Fresnillo

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Fresnillo:

12 de Diciembre
Agua Zarca
Agua Zarca de los Martínez
Alberto González
Altamira
Andrés de la Torre
Antiguo Aeropuerto
Arroyo de la Cruz (Padre Cuco)
Arroyo Prieto
Atenas
Órganos
Baño de Santa Cruz
Bajío de Pastores
Bajío de San Gabriel
Boca de Lobos (Boca del Lobo)
Boca de Río Chico
Buenavista
Buenavista de Rivera
Buenavista de Trujillo
Calabacillas
Camino Real (Refugio Ramos)
Cancún
Carboneras
Carrillo
Celso Valtierra
Cerro Gordo
Charco Colorado
Chichimequillas
Chupaderos de Cabrales
Ciénega de Santa Cruz (Los Primos)
Cieneguitas de Mariana
Cieneguitas de Plenitud
Clarisas Franciscanas
Colonia Baño de Urite (El Baño)
Colonia Bañuelos (Bajío de Bañuelos)
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia el Águila (El Águila)
Colonia el Durazno
Colonia el Obligado
Colonia Emancipación
Colonia Guanajuato
Colonia Huajuco
Colonia la Luz
Colonia Montemariana (Colonia Mariana)
Colonia Plenitud
Colonia Presa de Linares (Presa de Linares)
Colonia Purísima del Maguey
Colonia Santa Anita
Comercializadora Joper
Concepción Rivera
Cuauhtémoc
Deshidratadora Hermanos del Villar
Dos Fresnos (Los Ramos)
El Ahijadero
El Almagre
El Amores
El Angelito
El Apartadero
El Atorón (Los Caracoles)
El Álamo
El Bajío
El Bajío
El Balandran (Joel González de la Cruz)
El Baluarte
El Barroso
El Cadillal (Santa Fe)
El Calvario
El Capullo
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carmen (Alicia de León Berumen)
El Carrizalillo (Carrizalillo de Ábrego)
El Centro
El Chaparral (David Alaníz)
El Charco
El Charco del Garay
El Ciprés (Potrero de Tejada)
El Colorado
El Colorado
El Divisadero
El Dorado (Refugio Dorado)
El Durazno
El Epazote
El Establo
El Establo
El Eucalipto (Manuel Moreno Gaytán)
El Fuerte
El Herradero (Benjamín Gurrola)
El Herradero (David Cuevas)
El Huizache
El Jocoque
El Lobito (Jesús Aguilar Ávila)
El Melón
El Membrillo
El Membrillo
El Mezquitillo (Francisco Esparza)
El Milagro
El Nogal
El Nogal (Cándido Monreal)
El Nopalito (La Candelaria)
El Noventa
El Nuevo Día (Rancho los Hernández)
El Olivo (José Vázquez)
El Palomar
El Paraíso (Raymundo Campos)
El Pardillo Primero
El Pardillo Segundo
El Pardillo Tercero
El Pasito (Rancho de J. Paz)
El Peñón
El Peñón
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pinar Alto
El Plan de Tapias
El Portal
El Porvenir
El Potocino
El Pozo (Jesús Dévora)
El Puerto (Alfredo Esparza)
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio de Ábrego (Benito Juárez)
El Retiro
El Retiro
El Retoño
El Rocío
El Rosalito
El Rosario de Ábrego
El Sacrificio
El Sacrificio (Nazario Garay)
El Salado
El Salitrillo
El Salto
El Saucillo
El Saucito del Obligado
El Sotolar
El Supirio
El Tanque
El Tejuján
El Tepetate
El Tepozán
El Tigre (Los Nopales)
El Triunfo
El Vergel
El Vergel (Cieneguitas)
El Vergel (El Palmar)
Emiliano Zapata (El Terreadero)
Eréndira
Ermita de Guadalupe
Espíritu Santo
Establo Emiliano Zapata (Cata de Plata)
Establo San Cristóbal
Estación de Aforos
Estación Gutiérrez
Estación San José
Felipe Ángeles (El Barranco)
Fraccionamiento San Felipe
Fraccionamiento Villas del Campestre
Francisco García Salinas (La Larga)
Francisco González
Francisco I. Madero
Fresnillo
Granja Amparito
Granja Avicola el Refugio
Granja María Teresa (Sergio Ramírez)
Granja San Antonio (La Loma)
Granja San Carlos
Guadalupe
Guadalupe de Trujillo
Guadalupito
Hacienda de Santa Cruz
Huerta la Suprema Corte
Huertas los Ortega
Ismael Ubario Ruvalcaba
Jacales
Jarillas
Jarillas (Vicente Martínez)
Jesús García
José María Gómez
José María Morelos
Juan Pérez Lindavista (Juan Pérez)
Juana Lupercio (San Ignacio)
Kilómetro Sesenta y Ocho
La Adelita (Raúl Santos)
La Alberca de los Madera (San Fernando)
La Aventura (Blas Ramírez Flores)
La Barranca
La Biznaga (San Felipe)
La Bola de Sauces
La Boquilla
La Cabaña (San Miguel del Alto)
La Cabañita Azul (Fortunato Saucedo)
La Cabeza (Severiano Márquez)
La Cantera
La Cascarona
La Casita
La Cueva Blanca
La Encantada
La Escondida (El Mezquitalito)
La Esperanza
La Espiga (Benito Marquez)
La Estrella
La Fe (Manuel González)
La Flor
La Floreña
La Florida
La Florida
La Florida
La Florida (Daniel Alba)
La Florida de la Cuenca Lechera
La Fortuna
La Fortuna (El Bajío)
La Fresita
La Granja
La Ilusión
La Lagunilla (Jaime Martínez)
La Loma (Eusebio Carrillo)
La Loma del Encinito
La Luz (Rosendo Aguilar)
La Manga
La Mangana
La Mariposa
La Muralla Dos
La Muralla Uno
La Noria de Linares
La Nueva Rosita
La Pompa
La Puerta Colorada
La Purísima
La Purísima (Gerardo Hinojosa Santa Cruz)
La Quemada (Francisco I. Madero)
La Rosita
La Salada
La Secadora
La Soledad
La Tinajita
La Toma
La Venadita
La Venadita
La Vinata (Fernando Ángel González)
La Viuda (Rancho Ortiz)
La Zanja
La Zarquilla
Labor de Santa Bárbara
Ladrillera de Peñoles
Laguna Blanca
Laguna del Mercado
Laguna Seca
Las Abejas
Las Agujas
Las Ánimas (Arnulfo Bocanegra)
Las Carolinas (Hermanos López)
Las Catarinas
Las Cruces
Las Cruces
Las Cuatas
Las Cuatas
Las Flores
Las Hermanas
Las Jaras
Las Maravillas
Las Margaritas Uno (Hugo Valle)
Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes (Inocencio Martínez)
Las Norias
Las Norias de Ábrego
Las Noritas
Las Palmas (La Loma Enrique Ubario Macías)
Las Palmas (Ramiro Gutiérrez Piedra)
Las Palmitas (El Rosario)
Las Perlitas
Las Piedras
Las Pilas
Las Praderas
Las Tarjeas
Las Zahurdas
Lázaro Cárdenas (Rancho Grande)
Leónides
Linares
Lindavista
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Gervasio
Los Alonso
Los Arcos
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Bañuelos
Los Baldíos
Los Bocanegra (Hector Flores)
Los Cardones
Los Carritos
Los Charcos
Los Corrales (Emiliano Zapata)
Los Ejidos
Los Espejos
Los Gutiérrez
Los Jara
Los Lirios
Los Lirios
Los Nogales
Los Pinos
Los Pocitos
Los Portales (Jesús Domínguez)
Los Potrillos (Manuel Reyes)
Los Ríos
Los Reyes (Fortunato Reyes)
Los Rivera
Los Rivera
Los Rosales (El Cuervo)
Los Sauces
Los Tanques
Los Valdez
Los Valtierra
Los Verdes
Los Vergelitos
Maravilla de Dios
María de Jesús
Matías Ramos
México Nuevo Uno (México Nuevo)
Melchor Ocampo (San Jerónimo)
Mendoza
Mesa de Tecolotillo
Mesa Vieja
Mezquifil
Mezquitillo Tercero
Miguel Hidalgo (Hidalgo)
Milpillas de Ábrego
Milpillas de la Sierra
Modelo
Morfín Chávez
Nogales (José Romero)
Noria de San Juan
Noria de Santa Rosa
Nueva Rosita
Nuevo Día
Nuevo Laredo (Rancho Gil)
Nuevo Zaragoza
Ojo de Agua de Ramos (Ramos)
Ojo de Agua del Tule
Orilla del Llano
Palmira
Palos Altos
Partes Usadas Luna
Patillos
Plan de Vallecitos
Plateros
Porfías
Potrerillo
Potrero Blanco
Potrero de Ojuelos
Pozo los Fracasados
Presa del Mezquite (Tapias del Mezquite)
Presa Leobardo Reynoso (Primero de Mayo)
Providencia (Enrique Ramírez)
Providencia de Ábrego
Providencia de Cabrales
Providencia de Rivera (P. Estanzuela)
Puebla del Palmar (El Membrillo)
Rafael Yáñez Sosa (El Mezquite)
Ramón López Velarde (La Chicharrona)
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Casa de Altos
Rancho Cinco Hermanos (José Luis Alba)
Rancho de Fredy
Rancho de Homero (Homero Lara)
Rancho de la Cruz
Rancho del Riego (Manuel Hernández)
Rancho el Álamo
Rancho el Capricho (Arnulfo Ordoñez)
Rancho el Cipres (Ubertino Díaz)
Rancho el Cuervo
Rancho el Deño
Rancho el Frijolito
Rancho el Girasol
Rancho el Rosal (Manuel Martínez Basurto)
Rancho el Sueco
Rancho Elvira
Rancho Eréndira
Rancho Escondido
Rancho Guadalupe del Palmar (Eugenio Hdz.)
Rancho la Alegría
Rancho la Antorcha
Rancho la Esperanza (Fidencio Ubario)
Rancho la Espuela
Rancho la Hacienda
Rancho la Maravilla
Rancho las Flores (Crisanto Bonilla Sánchez)
Rancho las Gladiolas
Rancho las Maravillas
Rancho las Tarjeas (Antonio Villaseñor)
Rancho los Bayos
Rancho los Hernández (Las Presas)
Rancho los Zavala (Comunidad la Manga)
Rancho María Elva (Margarita Garza)
Rancho Nueva Generación (Carnicerías)
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo (Carmelo Monreal Villalobos)
Rancho Nuevo las Palmas (Lorenzo García)
Rancho Piña (Jesús Piña)
Rancho Rale (Enrique Ramírez)
Rancho Raza
Rancho San Felipe
Rancho Santa Claudia (Rancho de los Carrera)
Rancho Vallecitos
Río Florido
Río Nilo (Jesús Nazareno)
Río Verde
Redención
Refugio de Santa Rosa (El Refugio)
Rincón de la Florida
Rosalina (Baltazar Castro)
Salto Viejo
San Andrés (Román Hernández Angón)
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio (J. Nieves Parra)
San Antonio (Juan Carrascal Mangas)
San Antonio de Ábrego (La Puerta de los L.)
San Antonio de Buenavista
San Antonio de Guadalupe (Los Ortiz)
San Antonio de las Crucecitas
San Antonio de las Huertas
San Antonio de los Medrano (San Antonio)
San Antonio de los Sánchez (San Antonio)
San Antonio del Centro (El Salitrillo)
San Antonio del Mezquite
San Ángel
San Bartolo
San Cristóbal
San Felipe de Adjuntas de Ábrego
San Francisco (David Aguilar Ávila)
San Gabriel
San Ignacio
San Ignacio (Juan García Medina)
San Isidro de Ábrego
San Isidro de Cabrales
San Isidro de Trujillo
San Isidro del Cerro Gordo
San José Charco Azul
San José de Gracía
San José de Guadalupe
San José de la Barranca
San José de la Palma
San José de Lourdes
San José del Alamito
San José del Quelite
San José del Río
San Juan (Israel Tejada)
San Juan (Juan Ramírez Tovar)
San Juan de la Casimira
San Juan de los Hornillos
San Juan del Centro (El Porvenir del Centro)
San Luis de Ábrego
San Luis de Urite
San Marcos de Ábrego
San Martín
San Martín (Francisco Ledezma)
San Martín de los Pajaritos
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel de Sosa
San Miguel del Vergel
San Onofre
San Pablo de los Puertos
San Pablo de Rancho Grande
San Pedro Cerro Gordo (Las Culecas)
San Pedro de Ábrego
San Pedro de Plenitud
San Rafael (Javier Aguilar)
San Rafael de Ábrego
San Rafael de los Méndez
San Rafael de los Méndez (Los Méndez)
San Tadeo
San Vicente
San Vicente de Plenitud (San Vicente)
Sangre de Grado (Los Meza)
Santa Ana
Santa Cecilia
Santa Cruz
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Elena (Gustavo de la Torre)
Santa Elena de la Cruz
Santa Fe
Santa Lucía
Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica (Humberto Mier)
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosita
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa de Cerro Gordo (Las Jarrillas)
Santiaguillo
Santo Niño de Ábrego (Santo Niño)
Saucito del Poleo
Sector las Cumbres (Ejido Nuevo Zaragoza)
Seis de Enero
Sombreretillo
Tanque de los Claritos
Tapias de Santa Cruz (Pedro Ruiz González)
Tapias del Mezquite (Colonia Tres Flores)
Tepetatillo
Terrones
Tierra Blanca
Torreón de los Pastores
Tortuguillas (La Salud)
Trujillo
Urite
Valdecañas
Valle de San Isidro (San Isidro)
Vasco de Quiroga
Viñedos Santa Cruz
Vicente Guerrero (Ábrego)
Zorro Cuatro