Fresnillo

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Fresnillo:

12 de Diciembre Agua Zarca
Agua Zarca de los Martínez Alberto González
Altamira
Antiguo Aeropuerto Arroyo de la Cruz (Padre Cuco)
Arroyo Prieto Atenas
Órganos Baño de Santa Cruz
Bajío de Pastores Bajío de San Gabriel
Boca de Lobos (Boca del Lobo) Boca de Río Chico
Buenavista Buenavista de Rivera
Buenavista de Trujillo Calabacillas
Camino Real (Refugio Ramos) Cancún
Carboneras Carrillo
Celso Valtierra Cerro Gordo
Charco Colorado Chichimequillas
Chupaderos de Cabrales Ciénega de Santa Cruz (Los Primos)
Cieneguitas de Mariana Cieneguitas de Plenitud
Clarisas Franciscanas Colonia Baño de Urite (El Baño)
Colonia Bañuelos (Bajío de Bañuelos) Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia el Águila (El Águila) Colonia el Durazno
Colonia el Obligado Colonia Emancipación
Colonia Guanajuato Colonia Huajuco
Colonia la Luz Colonia Montemariana (Colonia Mariana)
Colonia Plenitud Colonia Presa de Linares (Presa de Linares)
Colonia Purísima del Maguey Colonia Santa Anita
Comercializadora Joper Concepción Rivera
Cuauhtémoc Deshidratadora Hermanos del Villar
Dos Fresnos (Los Ramos) El Ahijadero
El Almagre El Amores
El Angelito El Apartadero
El Atorón (Los Caracoles) El Álamo
El Bajío El Bajío
El Balandran (Joel González de la Cruz) El Baluarte
El Barroso El Cadillal (Santa Fe)
El Calvario El Capullo
El Carmen El Carmen
El Carmen (Alicia de León Berumen) El Carrizalillo (Carrizalillo de Ábrego)
El Centro El Chaparral (David Alaníz)
El Charco El Charco del Garay
El Ciprés (Potrero de Tejada) El Colorado
El Colorado El Divisadero
El Dorado (Refugio Dorado) El Durazno
El Epazote El Establo
El Establo El Eucalipto (Manuel Moreno Gaytán)
El Fuerte El Herradero (Benjamín Gurrola)
El Herradero (David Cuevas) El Huizache
El Jocoque El Lobito (Jesús Aguilar Ávila)
El Melón El Membrillo
El Membrillo El Mezquitillo (Francisco Esparza)
El Milagro El Nogal
El Nogal (Cándido Monreal) El Nopalito (La Candelaria)
El Noventa El Nuevo Día (Rancho los Hernández)
El Olivo (José Vázquez) El Palomar
El Paraíso (Raymundo Campos) El Pardillo Primero
El Pardillo Segundo El Pardillo Tercero
El Pasito (Rancho de J. Paz) El Peñón
El Peñón El Pedregal
El Pedregal El Pinar Alto
El Plan de Tapias El Portal
El Porvenir El Potocino
El Pozo (Jesús Dévora) El Puerto (Alfredo Esparza)
El Refugio El Refugio
El Refugio de Ábrego (Benito Juárez) El Retiro
El Retiro El Retoño
El Rocío El Rosalito
El Rosario de Ábrego El Sacrificio
El Sacrificio (Nazario Garay) El Salado
El Salitrillo El Salto
El Saucillo El Saucito del Obligado
El Sotolar El Supirio
El Tanque El Tejuján
El Tepetate El Tepozán
El Tigre (Los Nopales) El Triunfo
El Vergel El Vergel (Cieneguitas)
El Vergel (El Palmar) Emiliano Zapata (El Terreadero)
Eréndira Ermita de Guadalupe
Espíritu Santo Establo Emiliano Zapata (Cata de Plata)
Establo San Cristóbal Estación de Aforos
Estación Gutiérrez Estación San José
Felipe Ángeles (El Barranco) Fraccionamiento San Felipe
Fraccionamiento Villas del Campestre Francisco García Salinas (La Larga)
Francisco González Francisco I. Madero
Fresnillo Granja Amparito
Granja Avicola el Refugio Granja María Teresa (Sergio Ramírez)
Granja San Antonio (La Loma) Granja San Carlos
Guadalupe Guadalupe de Trujillo
Guadalupito Hacienda de Santa Cruz
Huerta la Suprema Corte Huertas los Ortega
Ismael Ubario Ruvalcaba Jacales
Jarillas Jarillas (Vicente Martínez)
Jesús García José María Gómez
José María Morelos Juan Pérez Lindavista (Juan Pérez)
Juana Lupercio (San Ignacio) Kilómetro Sesenta y Ocho
La Adelita (Raúl Santos) La Alberca de los Madera (San Fernando)
La Aventura (Blas Ramírez Flores) La Barranca
La Biznaga (San Felipe) La Bola de Sauces
La Boquilla La Cabaña (San Miguel del Alto)
La Cabañita Azul (Fortunato Saucedo) La Cabeza (Severiano Márquez)
La Cantera La Cascarona
La Casita La Cueva Blanca
La Encantada La Escondida (El Mezquitalito)
La Esperanza La Espiga (Benito Marquez)
La Estrella La Fe (Manuel González)
La Flor La Floreña
La Florida La Florida
La Florida La Florida (Daniel Alba)
La Florida de la Cuenca Lechera La Fortuna
La Fortuna (El Bajío) La Fresita
La Granja La Ilusión
La Lagunilla (Jaime Martínez) La Loma (Eusebio Carrillo)
La Loma del Encinito La Luz (Rosendo Aguilar)
La Manga La Mangana
La Mariposa La Muralla Dos
La Muralla Uno La Noria de Linares
La Nueva Rosita La Pompa
La Puerta Colorada La Purísima
La Purísima (Gerardo Hinojosa Santa Cruz) La Quemada (Francisco I. Madero)
La Rosita La Salada
La Secadora La Soledad
La Tinajita La Toma
La Venadita La Venadita
La Vinata (Fernando Ángel González) La Viuda (Rancho Ortiz)
La Zanja La Zarquilla
Labor de Santa Bárbara Ladrillera de Peñoles
Laguna Blanca Laguna del Mercado
Laguna Seca Las Abejas
Las Agujas Las Ánimas (Arnulfo Bocanegra)
Las Carolinas (Hermanos López) Las Catarinas
Las Cruces Las Cruces
Las Cuatas Las Cuatas
Las Flores Las Hermanas
Las Jaras Las Maravillas
Las Margaritas Uno (Hugo Valle) Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes (Inocencio Martínez) Las Norias
Las Norias de Ábrego Las Noritas
Las Palmas (La Loma Enrique Ubario Macías) Las Palmas (Ramiro Gutiérrez Piedra)
Las Palmitas (El Rosario) Las Perlitas
Las Piedras Las Pilas
Las Praderas Las Tarjeas
Las Zahurdas Lázaro Cárdenas (Rancho Grande)
Leónides Linares
Lindavista Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita Loma Gervasio
Los Alonso Los Arcos
Los Ángeles Los Ángeles
Los Bañuelos Los Baldíos
Los Bocanegra (Hector Flores) Los Cardones
Los Carritos Los Charcos
Los Corrales (Emiliano Zapata) Los Ejidos
Los Espejos Los Gutiérrez
Los Jara Los Lirios
Los Lirios Los Nogales
Los Pinos Los Pocitos
Los Portales (Jesús Domínguez) Los Potrillos (Manuel Reyes)
Los Ríos Los Reyes (Fortunato Reyes)
Los Rivera Los Rivera
Los Rosales (El Cuervo) Los Sauces
Los Tanques Los Valdez
Los Valtierra Los Verdes
Los Vergelitos Maravilla de Dios
María de Jesús Matías Ramos
México Nuevo Uno (México Nuevo) Melchor Ocampo (San Jerónimo)
Mendoza Mesa de Tecolotillo
Mesa Vieja Mezquifil
Mezquitillo Tercero Miguel Hidalgo (Hidalgo)
Milpillas de Ábrego Milpillas de la Sierra
Modelo Morfín Chávez
Nogales (José Romero) Noria de San Juan
Noria de Santa Rosa Nueva Rosita
Nuevo Día Nuevo Laredo (Rancho Gil)
Nuevo Zaragoza Ojo de Agua de Ramos (Ramos)
Ojo de Agua del Tule Orilla del Llano
Palmira Palos Altos
Partes Usadas Luna Patillos
Plan de Vallecitos Plateros
Porfías Potrerillo
Potrero Blanco Potrero de Ojuelos
Pozo los Fracasados Presa del Mezquite (Tapias del Mezquite)
Presa Leobardo Reynoso (Primero de Mayo) Providencia (Enrique Ramírez)
Providencia de Ábrego Providencia de Cabrales
Providencia de Rivera (P. Estanzuela) Puebla del Palmar (El Membrillo)
Rafael Yáñez Sosa (El Mezquite) Ramón López Velarde (La Chicharrona)
Rancho Alegre Rancho Alegre
Rancho Casa de Altos Rancho Cinco Hermanos (José Luis Alba)
Rancho de Fredy Rancho de Homero (Homero Lara)
Rancho de la Cruz Rancho del Riego (Manuel Hernández)
Rancho el Álamo Rancho el Capricho (Arnulfo Ordoñez)
Rancho el Cipres (Ubertino Díaz) Rancho el Cuervo
Rancho el Deño Rancho el Frijolito
Rancho el Girasol Rancho el Rosal (Manuel Martínez Basurto)
Rancho el Sueco Rancho Elvira
Rancho Eréndira Rancho Escondido
Rancho Guadalupe del Palmar (Eugenio Hdz.) Rancho la Alegría
Rancho la Antorcha Rancho la Esperanza (Fidencio Ubario)
Rancho la Espuela Rancho la Hacienda
Rancho la Maravilla Rancho las Flores (Crisanto Bonilla Sánchez)
Rancho las Gladiolas Rancho las Maravillas
Rancho las Tarjeas (Antonio Villaseñor) Rancho los Bayos
Rancho los Hernández (Las Presas) Rancho los Zavala (Comunidad la Manga)
Rancho María Elva (Margarita Garza) Rancho Nueva Generación (Carnicerías)
Rancho Nuevo Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo (Carmelo Monreal Villalobos) Rancho Nuevo las Palmas (Lorenzo García)
Rancho Piña (Jesús Piña) Rancho Rale (Enrique Ramírez)
Rancho Raza Rancho San Felipe
Rancho Santa Claudia (Rancho de los Carrera) Rancho Vallecitos
Río Florido Río Nilo (Jesús Nazareno)
Río Verde Redención
Refugio de Santa Rosa (El Refugio) Rincón de la Florida
Rosalina (Baltazar Castro) Salto Viejo
San Andrés (Román Hernández Angón) San Antonio
San Antonio San Antonio (J. Nieves Parra)
San Antonio (Juan Carrascal Mangas) San Antonio de Ábrego (La Puerta de los L.)
San Antonio de Buenavista San Antonio de Guadalupe (Los Ortiz)
San Antonio de las Crucecitas San Antonio de las Huertas
San Antonio de los Medrano (San Antonio) San Antonio de los Sánchez (San Antonio)
San Antonio del Centro (El Salitrillo) San Antonio del Mezquite
San Ángel San Bartolo
San Cristóbal San Felipe de Adjuntas de Ábrego
San Francisco (David Aguilar Ávila) San Gabriel
San Ignacio San Ignacio (Juan García Medina)
San Isidro de Ábrego San Isidro de Cabrales
San Isidro de Trujillo San Isidro del Cerro Gordo
San José Charco Azul San José de Gracía
San José de Guadalupe San José de la Barranca
San José de la Palma San José de Lourdes
San José del Alamito San José del Quelite
San José del Río San Juan (Israel Tejada)
San Juan (Juan Ramírez Tovar) San Juan de la Casimira
San Juan de los Hornillos San Juan del Centro (El Porvenir del Centro)
San Luis de Ábrego San Luis de Urite
San Marcos de Ábrego San Martín
San Martín (Francisco Ledezma) San Martín de los Pajaritos
San Miguel San Miguel
San Miguel de Sosa San Miguel del Vergel
San Onofre San Pablo de los Puertos
San Pablo de Rancho Grande San Pedro Cerro Gordo (Las Culecas)
San Pedro de Ábrego San Pedro de Plenitud
San Rafael (Javier Aguilar) San Rafael de Ábrego
San Rafael de los Méndez San Rafael de los Méndez (Los Méndez)
San Tadeo San Vicente
San Vicente de Plenitud (San Vicente) Sangre de Grado (Los Meza)
Santa Ana Santa Cecilia
Santa Cruz Santa Elena
Santa Elena Santa Elena (Gustavo de la Torre)
Santa Elena de la Cruz Santa Fe
Santa Lucía Santa Mónica
Santa Mónica (Humberto Mier) Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa Santa Rosita
Santa Teresa Santa Teresa de Cerro Gordo (Las Jarrillas)
Santiaguillo Santo Niño de Ábrego (Santo Niño)
Saucito del Poleo Sector las Cumbres (Ejido Nuevo Zaragoza)
Seis de Enero Sombreretillo
Tanque de los Claritos Tapias de Santa Cruz (Pedro Ruiz González)
Tapias del Mezquite (Colonia Tres Flores) Tepetatillo
Terrones Tierra Blanca
Torreón de los Pastores Tortuguillas (La Salud)
Trujillo Urite
Valdecañas Valle de San Isidro (San Isidro)
Vasco de Quiroga Viñedos Santa Cruz
Vicente Guerrero (Ábrego) Zorro Cuatro