Tres Valles

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Tres Valles:

Abel Martínez
Adán García Chico
Amado Ruiz
Ampliación Mata Naranjo
Balajú
Baldomero Lara Hernández
Báscula de la Vía
Benjamín Salomón
Bernardino Acevedo
Campo México
Campo Nuevo
Campo Veracruz
Cenobio Acevedo Ruiz
Coapilla de Colorado
Cocoyoc
Colonia Adolfo Ruiz Cortines (Colonia Obrera)
Colonia Agrícola Independencia
Colonia Agrícola la Esperanza
Colonia Durango
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia González
Colonia Nueva la Pochota
Colonia Nueva Oaxaca
Costa Verde II
Daniel Ramón Arano
David Sosa Cortés (El Zurdo)
Demetrio López Córdoba
Dionisia González
Dionisio Galván Chávez
Ejido Huayacán
Ejido la Granja
Ejido los Naranjos
Ejido Tres Valles
Ejido Zapotal
El Acopio
El Ahorro
El Amate
El Apompo
El Arbolito
El Capulín (Mario Guzmán)
El Carmen
El Castillo
El Cerrito
El Cortijo
El Crucero
El Desengaño
El Diamante
El Encanto
El Encanto
El Guamerú
El Jaral
El Jicaral
El Naranjito
El Nuevo Manantial
El Ojochal
El Palmar
El Paraíso (Francisco Domínguez)
El Paraíso de Pamela
El Pensamiento
El Pinito
El Porvenir
El Recuerdo
El Renacimiento
El Riego
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Saboy
El Sacrificio
El Tapatío (Rafael Arreguín Rodríguez)
El Tigre
El Trébol (Odilón Salomón)
El Zafiro
El Zapotal
El Zarzal (Santa Fermina)
Emiliano Zapata
Entrada Plan de Allende
Federico Clase (Rincón María Ignacia)
General Álvaro Obregón
Gregoria López Cuevas
Guadalupe García Ramos
Hato Quemado
Hato Quemado (San Felipe)
Héctor Montes Parra
Heriberto Delfín
Herminio Villegas Márquez (Santa Fermina)
Ignacio Castro
Kilómetro 8 (Las Carolinas)
La Báscula
La Esperanza
La Florida
La Glorieta
La Gloriosa
La Granja
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe (Los Verde)
La Luz
La Macedonia (La Ordeña)
La Morena
La Piedad
La Piedra
La Placa
La Providencia
Laguna de Colorado (Las Macayas)
Laguna Verde
Las Águilas (Rogelio Pérez Rincón)
Las Dos Cabañas
Las Flores
Las Maravillas
Las Maravillas
Las Marías
Las Margaritas
Las Mesillas
Las Palomas
Las Vegas de Juárez
Las Yaguas
Lauro Delfín (El Baño)
Lázaro Cárdenas Rincón Pacheco
Leobardo Cury
Loma del Chivo
Loma San Juan
Lorenzo García Gómez
Lorenzo García Tejeda
Los Borregos
Los Cachorros
Los Capulines
Los Cerritos
Los Cerros
Los Changos (El Trapiche)
Los Herrera (El Cedro)
Los López
Los Leones
Los Limones
Los Limones
Los Macuiles
Los Mangos
Los Morales
Los Naranjos
Los Naranjos (Las Palmas)
Los Nava
Los Pinos
Los Pinos
Los Salgado
Los Serranos
Los Silos
Los Valdez
Luis Echeverría Álvarez
Luis Jiménez
María Ignacia (Onésima García)
María Ignacia (Parada las Macayas)
Mariano Sosa Cortés
Mario Carmona
Martín Olivares
Mata de Mora
Mata Naranjo
Mata Verde
Mauricio Sánchez
Mazamila (Julián Espinoza)
Mazamila (Los Rivera)
Mi Lucha
Novara
Nuevo León
Nuevo Mondongo
Nuevo Recreo
Nuevo San José Independencia
Pablo de la Iglesia Alonso
Paraíso Río Tonto
Paso Corral
Pista los Macuiles
Plan de Allende
Playa de Margarita
Poblado Tres
Puerta de Oro (Lucía Fabián)
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Bonito
Rancho Brazo Seco
Rancho Cabrera
Rancho Claro (El Trapiche)
Rancho Colindre's
Rancho Don Juan
Rancho el Progreso (Los Uscanga)
Rancho Fátima
Rancho Huayacan (Antonio Morales)
Rancho Jalisquito
Rancho la Selva
Rancho Layo Peña
Rancho Leonor
Rancho Leonor (Pablo de la Iglesia)
Rancho Maná (Pedro Pacheco Hernández)
Rancho Monterrey
Rancho Palmira
Rancho Rodríguez
Rancho San Francisco
Rancho Titanic
Rancho Torres Nuevas
Rancho Tucán
Rancho Urtiaga
Reyes Avendaño
Ricardo Martínez
Ricardo Ruiz
Rincón María Ignacia (Las Macayas)
Rincón Pacheco
Roberto Martínez Guzmán
Roberto Muñoz
Roberto Tirado
Sabaneta Chica
Sabaneta Vieja
Samuel Rodríguez
San Andrés de las Yaguas (Mala Tierra)
San Antonio (El Chamizal)
San Camilo Río Tonto
San Carlos
San Fernando
San Fernando (Ranchería la Palma)
San Francisco
San Francisco (Guillermo Fabián)
San Francisco de Asís
San Ignacio (La Vuelta al Toro)
San Javier
San Jesús
San Juan
San Luis
San Martín (Abel Martínez Delfín)
San Martín las Caobas (El Sacrificio)
San Pedrito
San Pedrito
San Pedro
San Pedro Cojinillos
San Pedro los Pinos
San Rafael
Santa Edith (Agua Fría)
Santa Fe (Constantino Acosta)
Santa Fe (Jorge Delfín)
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Paulina (Los Dos Hermanos)
Santa Sofía
Santo Domingo
Tonaya
Tres Valles
Urbano González (El Aeropuerto)
Uverava
Vista Hermosa
Zapote Colorado
Zapote Palizada
Zapote Reforma