Las Choapas

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Las Choapas:

"Granja Choapas I, II"
"Granja Choapas V, VI, VII"
Acapulco
Adolfo Ramos Venegas
Agua Clarita
Agua Dulcita
Agustín Huerta Ríos (Las Golondrinas)
Agustín Ramos Pérez
Alberto Ramos Rodríguez
Alberto Santiago Luna
Alejandro Luna Hernández
Alfonso Medina
Alonso Martínez Bautista
Alto Uxpanapa
Alto Uxpanapa (El Amate)
Amatán
Ambrosio Martínez Antonio
Antonio Ribón Hernández
Aquiles Serdán
Arnulfo Nuñez
Arroyo Chiquito
Arroyo el Conejo
Arroyo el Naranjo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo las Cholinas
Arroyo Marín
Arroyo Negro
Arroyo Negro
Arroyo Nuevo
Arroyo Verde
Úrsulo Galván
Atanacio Bautista García
Ángel Romero Córdoba (El Cipre)
Ángel Vázquez Martínez
Baldomero García (San Martín)
Barrosa
Batería la Gravera
Benigno Galindo Bruno
Benito Juárez
Benjamín Escalante García
Bermejo
Buena Vista (El Mico)
Buenavista
Buenos Aires
Calipan de López
Carlos Aguilar Jiménez (San Juan)
Carmen Rodríguez Sánchez (La Lucha)
Casa Blanca
Cascajal
Casildo Hernández
Cebadilla
Ceiba Blanca
Cerro del Horcón
Cerro Pelón
Cerro Pelón
Chicuapilla
Cinco de Mayo
Cirilo Montiel Chablé (Solo Dios)
Coetzalingo
Columbos
Constitución Mexicana
Coronel Adalberto Tejeda (La Reforma)
Crispín Caballero
Cristo Rey
Cruz Reyes Gómez
Cuauhtémoc Pedregal
De un Rancho a Otro
Don Primitivo
Dos Gemelos
Dos Hermanos
Eduardo Maitre
Efigenia Caser
Efrén Zenteno Olán
Ejido las Choapas
El Aguaje
El Amate
El Amate
El Apompal
El Arbolito
El Arroyo de Enmedio
El Azufre
El Bajío
El Bajo
El Basurero la Gravera
El Bejuco
El Berilo (Kilómetro Diez)
El Camalotal
El Capricho
El Capricho
El Capricho
El Capulín
El Caracol
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Castaño
El Castaño
El Castaño
El Castaño
El Castillo Jesucristo
El Cedro
El Cedro
El Cerrito Tepeyac
El Chamizal
El Charro
El Chichón
El Chubasco
El Cocoital
El Corcho
El Coyol
El Coyote
El Coyote (Kilómetro Seis)
El Cristo
El Crucero
El Cuerno
El Desengaño
El Desengaño
El Diamante
El Diamante
El Durazno
El Edén
El Encajonado
El Encanto
El Escalón (El Jarocho)
El Escorpión
El Faisán
El Faisán
El Faro
El Gallo
El Gran Chaparral (Mario Lendechi)
El Gringo
El Guanacastal
El Guayabito
El Guayo
El Huasteco
El Ideal
El Infiernillo
El Ixtal (Paso Viejo)
El Jobo
El León
El Maestro
El Mangal
El Maupas
El Mazate
El Mazate
El Mazate
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Momal
El Mulato
El Nacimiento
El Naranjal
El Naranjo
El Nuevo Encanto
El Nuevo Ocotal (Cerro de los Martínez)
El Nuevo Porvenir
El Nuevo Progreso
El Nuevo Tesoro
El Pajaral (Bajo Grande)
El Pantano
El Papanteco
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso (Los Salinas)
El Paso del Tigre
El Pedregal
El Pejelagartero
El Pijón
El Pitallo
El Plan (Huapacalito)
El Plan Huapacalito
El Polvorín
El Polvorín
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
El Porvenir (El Espejo)
El Potrillo
El Progreso
El Progreso
El Progreso
El Ranchito
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Regalito
El Remolino
El Retiro
El Retorno
El Roble
El Roble
El Rodeo
El Rosario
El Rubí
El Rubí
El Sacrificio
El Sacrificio
El Sacrificio
El Sahuayo
El Satélite
El Sauce
El Saucito
El Sufrido
El Suspiro
El Suspiro
El Suspiro
El Tamarindo
El Tarasco
El Tepeyac
El Tesoro
El Tinaco
El Toloque
El Tordo (El Kilómetro Cinco)
El Trapiche
El Trébol
El Triunfo (Nuevo Presidio)
El Ventarrón
El Volantín
El Zapote
Elías Domínguez
Elena Gutiérrez Martínez
Eloy Hernández Chávez
Emeterio Rueda Torruco
Emiliano Gapi Azamar
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata Misantla
Enoch Cruz Zenteno
Enrique López Huitrón
Erasmo Vargas Sánchez
Escuadrón Doscientos Uno (El Aserradero)
Escuela Vicente Guerrero
Esteban Martínez González
Estela Flores
Familia León
Felipe Ángeles
Fernando Gutiérrez Barrios
Fernando López Arias (El Zapote)
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco I. Madero (Agua Fría)
Francisco Pérez
Francisco Sarabia
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Gabriel Notario García
General Miguel Alemán
George
Gibraltar
Gonzalo Rueda
Graciano Sánchez
Gracias a Dios (Kilómetro Doce)
Granjas Choapas III y IV
Gregorio Barreda
Griselda Ramírez Madrigal
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria (Rancho Nuevo)
Gumercindo Jesús Martínez (El Cuervo)
Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
Gustavo Hernández
Hernán Romero Gómez
Huetamo
Hueyapan
Ignacio López Rayón
Ignacio Zaragoza (Tronconada)
Ilusiones
Ingeniero Vela
Isla Marías
Janitzio
Jerusalén
Jesús Alamilla (San Juan de Dios)
Jesús Álvarez Rodríguez (Las Gardenias)
Jesús Cubas Hernández
Jesús Martínez
Jesús Notario Pío
Joaquín Cruz Gutiérrez
José Almeida Velázquez
José Danys
José Isabel Cabadas
José Luis Cabadas
José Luis Rodríguez Escalante (Los Chuchines)
José María Morelos y Pavón
José Valencia Ayala
Juan Alvarado
Juana Bautista García
Julián Gómez Martínez
Kilómetro Ocho
Kilómetro Once
La Aventura
La Azteca
La Azteca
La Báscula (Los Framboyanes)
La Buena Fe
La Canela
La Canoa
La Carmelita
La Carmelita
La Casa Blanca
La Ceiba
La Ceiba
La Ceiba
La Ceiba
La Coquera (El Hulefante)
La Cordobesa
La Cotorra
La Curva
La Curva (Clicar)
La Envidia
La Ermita (Kilómetro Ocho)
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Espiga de Oro
La Gloria
La Gloria
La Gloria de los Valientes
La Gravera
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe
La Guadalupe (El Jabón)
La Guadalupe (El Milagro)
La Guadalupe (María Mercedes)
La Herradura
La Josefina
La Laguna del Castaño
La Libertad
La Limonera
La Limonera
La Lupita
La Lupita
La Luz
La Navidad
La Nueva Esperanza
La Nueva Esperanza (El Roble)
La Nueva Gloria
La Nueva Independencia
La Paila
La Península
La Porfía Número Cuatro
La Porfía Número Dos (El Canutillo)
La Porfía Número Uno
La Preferida (Río Nuevo)
La Primavera
La Primavera
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Puerta Roja
La Sal
La Verónica
La Victoria
Laguna el Pajaral
Laguna Nueva
Las Brujas
Las Cabras
Las Choapas
Las Choapas
Las Choapas (El Rabón)
Las Cruces
Las Cruces
Las Cruces (Campo Bonito)
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Gardenias (Yolanda Márquez)
Las Gaviotas
Las Golondrinas (Jaime Ramos)
Las Guacamayas
Las Higueras
Las Isabeles
Las Isabeles
Las Limas
Las Mañanitas
Las Malotas
Las Maravillas
Las Maravillas
Las Maravillas
Las Marías
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palomas
Las Piedras
Las Piedras
Las Piedras (El Cinco)
Las Piedritas
Las Piedritas
Las Piedritas
Las Tres Gardenias
Las Tres Huastecas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Leobardo Velasco Mendoza
Leopoldo Cambero
Lic. Luis Echeverría Álvarez (Playa Santa)
Licenciado Benito Juárez
Licenciado José López Portillo
Licenciado Trinidad García de la Cadena
Linda Tarde
Linda Vista (El Cura)
Lindavista
Lino Montero Hernández
Llano Verde
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Lorenza Espejo Coto
Los Alcanfores
Los Aztecas
Los Ángeles
Los Bernabeles
Los Castaños
Los Cocos
Los Constituyentes II
Los Constituyentes Uno (Sumidero)
Los Diez Pinos
Los Framboyanes
Los Gavilanes
Los Góngora
Los Hules
Los Laureles
Los Laureles
Los Magueyales
Los Mangos
Los Mangos (Las Palmas)
Los Marichis
Los Michoacanos
Los Pericos
Los Pinos
Los Prados
Los Pujidos
Los Ramones
Los Robles
Los Siete Hermanos (Kilómetro Cuarenta)
Los Tulipanes
Los Tuxtlas
Loverán
Lucas Pérez Bautista
Luis Echeverría
Luis Munguía Madrigal
Macedonio Hernández Hinojosa
Malpaso (Malpasito)
María Ramos
Marcelino Corona Hernández
Marcelino García Barragán (Monte Bello)
Marco Antonio Sánchez Merino (El Porvenir)
Marcos Morales
Margarito Montero
Mariche
Mario Ocampo
Maurilia Corona Hernández
Mi Ranchito
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla
Miguel Lara Rodríguez
Miguel Rojas Romero (El Triunfo)
Montecristo
Motel la Gloria
Niños Héroes
Nueva Esperanza
Nueva Esperanza (Cerro Nanchital)
Nueva Ilusión
Nueva Reforma
Nueva Tabasqueña
Nuevo Antiguo
Nuevo Caletón
Nuevo Castrejón
Nuevo Chichón
Nuevo Coacoatzintla
Nuevo Ixtacomitán
Nuevo Mundo
Nuevo Paraíso
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Progreso (Nuevo León)
Nuevo Sacrificio
Nuevo Sacrificio
Nuevo Xoteapan
Onésimo Jiménez
Once de Febrero
Otilio Román Reyes
Pablo Herrera Domínguez
Parada el Cinco
Parada la Rosita
Paso Bodegas
Pedro Jiménez
Plan de Iguala
Plaza Verde
Plutarco Elías Calles
Poblado las Palmas
Poza Azul
Poza Redonda
Primitivo R. Valencia
Privilegio
Privilegio
Privilegio
Progreso Dos (Los Cruces)
Pueblo Viejo
Pueblo Viejo
Puerta de Oro
Rafael Murillo Vidal
Rafael Murillo Vidal
Ramos Millán
Rancho del Carmen
Rancho el Arbolito
Rancho el Manantial (Telésforo Márquez)
Rancho Grande
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo (La Bienvenida)
Rancho Nuevo (Vicente Miranda)
Rancho Nuevo Dos
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo
Río Pedregal
Río Playas
Río Playas (Los Robles)
Remigio Hernández
Revolución
Ricardo Flores Magón
Rivera del Carmen
Roberto Esterón
Roberto Tomás Reyes (San José)
Román Ramos González
Romelia
Rosalía
Rubén Sánchez Espinoza
Sacrificio
Sal Si Puedes
Samaria (Río Playas)
Samuel Ramírez Méndez (Gracias a Dios)
Samuel Ramos (El Alacrán)
San Agustín
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio (El Artista)
San Antonio (Poza Azul)
San Carlos
San Demetrio
San Diego
San Felipe
San Felipe
San Francisco
San Javier
San José
San José
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan de Ulúa
San Judas Tadeo
San Juditas Tadeo (Los Cedros)
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Luis
San Manuel
San Marcos (Maribel)
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Miguel
San Miguel (El Fronterizo)
San Miguel de Allende
San Pablo
San Pedro
Santa Anita
Santa Cecilia (Los Mangos)
Santa Clara (Las Higueras)
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Gloria
Santa Isabel
Santa Lucía
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María (Las Tres Marías)
Santa Martha
Santa Martha
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa
Santo Domingo
Santo Tomás
Santos
Santos (Fidencio Reyes)
Tamulté
Tarahumara
Tecozautla
Tecuanapa (Vicente Guerrero)
Tierra Morada
Tierra Nueva
Tomás Mondragón Hernández
Tres Barras
Tres Hermanos
Tres Peanas
Ubaldo Frías
Unión y Libertad
Unión y Progreso
Venustiano Carranza
Veracruz
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Guerrero (Las Cholinas)
Virgilio Hernández
Vista Hermosa
Viveros Palcán
Wenceslao Mafara Huesca
Xicoténcatl
Xochitlán
Yucateco el Pedregal