Caborca

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Caborca:

Adolfo Oribe de Alva
Alfa Estrella
Alfonso Garzón Santivañes (Zacatecas)
Alfonso Reyes V.
Altar de Pimas
Altar de Pimas
Ampliación Fronteras
Antonio Quintana
Antonio Ruiz González II
Arceaga Martínez (Las Carmelitas)
Armando Reyna
Arnulfo Santiago
Último Esfuerzo
Último Esfuerzo II
Aurelio Sibriano
Álvaro Obregón
Álvaro Quiroga (Campo Martínez)
Bahía
Bahía Dos
Barrio de Guadalupe
Bella Vista
Cactus del Desierto
Café la Aduana
Cajeme
Campanas del Desierto
Campo Agrícola el Sabueso
Campo Aguilar
Campo Antonio Rosas
Campo Grande (Exportadora de Caborca)
Campo Norte
Campo Rivera
Campo Tepic
Campo Venegas
Celestino Gasca Villaseñor
Centauro del Norte
Cerrito I
Cerrito II
Cerro Blanco
Chinobampo Dos
Chinobampo Uno
Chon Carrillo
Colonia Coahuila
Colonia Jalisco (SPR Miguel Hidalgo)
Colonia Oeste
Colonia Quihuis
Colonia Veintiuno de Marzo (Mario Munguía)
Condores Libertarios
Constitución 1857 Cuatro
Constitución 1857 Dos
Constitución I
Cornelio Salas I
Cuatro Hermanos (Dos Álamos)
Del Carmen (La Cochera)
Delfina Gallegos
Delicias del Desierto (Las Delicias)
Desemboque
Doce Robles
Durango Dos
Ejido la Sierrita II
El Alma
El Arrebol
El Álamo
El Bajío
El Bazán
El Cachorro
El Cairo
El Canaima
El Carricito Uno
El Centenario
El Centro
El Cerrito III
El Chamizal (Exportadora de Caborca)
El Coyote
El Coyote (La Casa de la Compañía)
El Coyote (La Coyotera Pozo II)
El Cozón
El Cuerno
El Danubio (La Inmaculada)
El Danubio II
El Delirio
El Deseo
El Deseo
El Diamante (La Retranca)
El Ejemplo
El Ejido Cajeme Dos
El Elefante
El Escalón (El Paisaje)
El Estribo
El Girasol (Exportadora de Caborca)
El Jagüey
El Laurel
El Mesías
El Norteño (Dos de Enero)
El Obispo
El Olivar
El Pañuelo Dos (Costa del Sol)
El Panamá
El Paraíso
El Pápago
El Pedernal Cuatro
El Pedernal Dos (Viñedo San Francisco)
El Pedernal Tres (Viñedo San Francisco)
El Pinito
El Pinito
El Plomito
El Polvorín
El Puebla (Los Parrales)
El Rebelde
El Recreo
El Refugio
El Rincón
El Rocío
El Sahuaral
El Sauz (Exportadora de Caborca)
El Sóñic
El Sinsón
El Socorro
El Tesotal
El Trén
El Vapor
Emilio Durán Bañuelos
Establo San Lorenzo
Estación Coyote
Eusebio Gaona
Floridita
Francisco I. Madero
Frigorífico de Caborca
Gilberto Méndez
Guadalupe
Guadalupe Victoria
Guzmán
Héroe de Nacozari
Hermanos Nieblas
Heroica Caborca
Hotel Toxa
Huanímaro
Huanímaro (Plan de Ayala)
Ignacio Palacios
Iván de Jesús
Jesús García
José Córdova Navarro
José María Morelos
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez
Juan Álvarez
Juan García Cabral
Juan Jiménez Hdz. (Col. Vicente Guerrero)
Juan Reyes
La Alameda (Cortázar)
La Almita
La Ampliación
La Angostura (Luis Borques)
La Bachata
La Bandera I
La Barra (La Barra Perdida)
La Bojorqueña
La Calera II
La Campana
La Candelaria
La Candelaria
La Casita
La Cruz (La Cruz del Bajío)
La Curva I
La Curva II
La Escondida
La Escuadra
La Esmeralda
La Garita
La Inmaculada
La Ladrillera
La Macarena
La Manteca
La Mariposa
La Mesa (Campo Magisterial)
La Misión (Viñedos Guadalupe)
La Mochomera (La Morena)
La Nueva Fundición
La Palapa
La Palma
La Palma
La Pasadita
La Paz
La Pelota
La Ponderosa
La Primavera
La Primavera
La Primavera
La Providencia
La Realidad
La Rivera
La Rivera II (La Realidad)
La Riviera
La Soteña
La Ventana (Bizani)
Labor de Peralta (Abasolo)
Laguna Prieta
Las Calenturas
Las Enchilayas
Las Flores
Las Higueras
Las Lidias (Santa Lidia)
Las Maravillas
Las Norias (De Romero)
Las Palmas
Las Palomas
Laura Lorenia
Lauro G. Caloca
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lista Blanca
Llanos de San Francisco
Llanos del Desierto
Loleyta
Loleyta II (Cuarto Frío)
Loma Linda
Los Álamos
Los Ángeles
Los Dorados de Villa
Los Nopales
Los Olivos
Los Olivos II
Los Pocitos
Los Sapos
Los Tajitos
Los Verdes
Macario Curiel
Manuel Flores
María Cristina
María Damas II
María del Carmen
María Magdalena
Maribel
Maribel Cuarto Frío
Mario Delgado Méndez
Martín Encizo (Los Encizos)
Martín Ramírez
Martha Aurelia
Mártires de Cananea II
México Sesenta y Ocho
Merino Rábago (Plan del Río)
Mina la Herradura
Nayarit
Oribe de Alva (Santa Elvira)
Ortiz Loera
Pacera León
Parácuaro del Desierto
Patuán
Pedro León
Plan de Agua Prieta
Plan del Río (La Morita)
Plutarco Elías Calles (La Y Griega)
Poblado Cerro Blanco
Poblado San Felipe
Puerto Blanco
Puerto Lobos
Quince de Septiembre
Ramón Carrillo
Rancho el Durazno
Rancho los Leones
Raquet Club
Raymundo Baltierra
Restaurant San Luisito
Rodolfo Campodónico
Rodolfo Campodónico II
Rodríguez Covarrubias
Román Caballero
Rosa Blanca
Salomón Quihuis
Salsipuedes
Samurai
San Alfonso
San Andrés
San Carlos II
San Cristóbal
San Eduardo
San Emilio
San Felipe del Rincón
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco Pápagos (San Francisquito)
San Gabriel
San Gilberto
San Isidro
San Joaquín
San Jorge (La Nogalera)
San José
San José
San José
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan de Dios
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Luis del Desierto (El 30)
San Luisito (Ejido)
San Pablo (Sergio Reyes)
San Pedro
San Pedro
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Ramón Uno (Familia Méndez Espinoza)
San Román
Santa Amalia (SPR José Manuel Palacios)
Santa Catalina
Santa Cecilia
Santa Eduwiges (La Cachora)
Santa Elena (El Bonito)
Santa Fe
Santa Gabriela
Santa Inés
Santa Laura
Santa Lidia
Santa María
Santa María II
Santa Margarita
Santa Martha
Santa Martha
Santa Martha II
Santa Matilde (Francisco Baranzini)
Santa Matilde Dos (Aníbal Araiza)
Santa Minerva
Santa Minerva
Santa Patricia
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
Santa Silvia
Santa Susana
Santa Teresa (Los Morales)
Santo Niño
Saucito
Siberia (Jorge Palacios)
Siempre Viva
Sinaloa
SPR Andrés Urrutia
SPR Arroyo Negro del Desierto
SPR Casas Bugarín
SPR Diecisiete de Abril
SPR el Treinta y Tres
SPR Elvira Olivia
SPR Esparza Gómez
SPR Guadalupe Martínez
SPR Juan Escutia
SPR Juan Jiménez
SPR María Lizárraga
SPR Martín Enciso
SPR Mayobampo (Rancho Corralejo)
SPR Ponciano Arriaga (Los Parrales)
SPR Román Badillo
SPR Santa Trinidad
SPR Toribio Robles
SPR Veinticinco de Enero (Río Lerma)
Sub Eléctrica
Taguada
Taller Imán
Tierra Blanca
Tierra Nueva (La Progresista)
Titaya
Tojuca
Torrentera
Tres de Enero
Turbogas
Ures
Uruapan (Cinco de Diciembre)
Veintiuno de Marzo
Veintiuno de Marzo (Fracción Tres)
Veracruz
Viñedo Llanos de San Francisco
Viñedos la Asunción (Mártires de Cananea)
Viñedos Viva
Viñedos Viva
Vicenta (Ejido Cajeme)
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Lombardo Toledano
Vicente Suárez
Villa Bland (El Desemboque)
Villa de Guadalupe
Yaqui Justiciero
Yedith