Guasave

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Guasave:

15 de Octubre Aéreo Agrícola Guayparime
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines Agrícola Diluguía
Agrícola las Cachanillas
Agroplan Agua Blanca
Agua Blanca Agua Blancona
Agua Escondida Alamito Caimanero
Ana Karen Asociación de Usuarios Productores Agrícolas
Aviación Chavarría Aviación del Caimanero
AX S.A. de C.V. Babujaqui
Bacatuquira Bachoco
Bamoa Basurón Municipal
Boca del Río Buen Retiro (El Retiro)
Buenavista Buenos Aires
Cabreritas Caimanero
California Callejones de Guasavito
Callejones de Tamazula Campo 15
Campo 16 Campo 38
Campo Agrícola Yory Campo América
Campo Aranas Campo Avitia
Campo Balta Campo Bórquez
Campo Berrelleza Campo Cadena
Campo Calderón Campo California
Campo Carlos León Campo Casal
Campo Castro Campo Chávez
Campo Choipa Campo Chomony
Campo Corerepe Campo Crucero (Campo Díaz)
Campo Cuba Campo de Peñuelas
Campo del Chepe Campo Dimas
Campo Don Plácido (San Felipe) Campo el Durán
Campo el Girasol Campo el Jito
Campo el Mixteco Campo el Papalote
Campo el Paraiso (Zazueta) Campo el Pato
Campo el Porvenir Campo el Rosario (Campo Robles)
Campo el Socoyote Campo el Sol
Campo el Tajito Campo el Vergel
Campo Esperanza Campo Fátima
Campo Figueroa Campo Filipinas
Campo Florencio Ángulo Campo Gastélum
Campo Gastelum Campo Getzemaní
Campo Guasadeli Campo Inzunza
Campo la Cruz Campo la Escopeta (El Tirador)
Campo la Joya Campo la Once
Campo la Once Campo la Palma
Campo la Pizarra Campo la Suiza
Campo las Gaviotas Campo las Golondrinas
Campo las Margaritas Campo las Margaritas Dos
Campo las Palmas Campo los Compadres
Campo los Topitos Campo Maeva
Campo Mendível Campo Nuevo
Campo Padilla Campo Papateodoro (Manolitsa)
Campo Pesquero 22-15 Campo Rochin
Campo Rojo Campo Rojo
Campo Rosales (Campo la Cuatro) Campo Rufino Félix
Campo Sabas (Cadena) Campo San Alfonso
Campo San Francisco (La Pitahaya) Campo San Javier
Campo San José Campo San José
Campo San José de Guayparime Campo San Miguel
Campo San Ramón Campo San Vicente
Campo Santa Ana Campo Santa Cruz
Campo Santa Elena Campo Santa Isabel
Campo Santa Martha Campo Santa Rosa
Campo Sánchez Campo Sánchez
Campo Serrano Campo Sinaloa
Campo Tajín Campo Tololo
Campo Torres Campo Treinta y Uno
Campo Tres Marías (Campo Gusano) Campo Valencia
Campo Valle Grande Campo Vallejo
Campo Verduzco Campo Zazueta
Canal 21 Canal 21
Canal Alto Canal Alto
Canal Alto Carboneras
Carricitos Casa Blanca
Casa de la Comisión Casas Grandes
Charco Largo Chino de los López
Chino de los López Chipotles Bruno's
Chiricahueto (Las Palmas) Choipa
Choipa Dos Chorohui
Cinco de Mayo (Agua Blanca) Cofradía de Tamazula (La Cofradía)
Colonia 24 de Febrero Colonia Paul
Compañía Agrícola Fátima (Radas) Corerepe (El Gallo)
Corerepe (La Huerta) Corrales de Roberto Llanes
Crucero de Bamoa Cruz Blanca
Cuarenta y Cinco Cuatro Caminos
Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Vientos
Cubilete Número Dos Cubiri (Cubiri del Amole)
Cuernavaca Cuesta de Arriba
Despepitadora Algodonera Volkart Dorado Número 3 (Doradito)
Ejido Abelardo L. Rodríguez Ejido Callejón de Tamazula
Ejido Charco Largo Ejido Chino de los López
Ejido Chorohui Ejido Doce de Octubre
Ejido el Tecomate Ejido Figueroa
Ejido la Entrada (El Poblado) Ejido los Pinitos
Ejido Treinta y Ocho (Ejido Treinta y Ochito) El Alto
El Amole El Amolito
El Aparecido El Arroyo
El Arroyo El Bacatete (San Pascual)
El Bajío El Batallón
El Borrego El Burrión
El Campesino El Campito
El Campito El Caracol
El Carpintero El Carrizal
El Cerro Cabezón El Chinal
El Choyal El Choyal
El Coloradito El Colorado
El Contento El Corral
El Crucero El Cubilete
El Cubilete (El Cubilete Número Uno) El Cuitabón
El Dorado Número 2 El Dorado Número Uno
El Guayabo El Guili
El Huitussi El Huitussi y Anexos (El Huitussito)
El Marcol El Mezquital
El Mezquitón El Ninguno
El Nudo El Papachal
El Pato El Perihuete
El Pitahayal El Platanito
El Pochote El Pochote (Potrerillos)
El Porvenir El Porvenir
El Progreso El Ranchito
El Realito (El Realito del Amole) El Reparo
El Rocío El Sabino
El Sacrificio El Sartenejal
El Semental El Serranito
El Tanque El Tepache
El Toro El Tortugo
El Toruno El Trompo
El Vallado El Varal (San Sebastián Número 1)
El Varali El Veintisiete
El Zopilote Emilio Portes Gil
Emilio Portes Gil (Agua Blanca) Empaque Bórquez (Camagüey)
Empaque el Placer Empaque el Yaqui
Empaque Gala Empaque la Carretera
Empaque la Cien Empresa Longoria
Estación Bamoa (Campo Wilson) Estación Capomas
Flor de Mayo Francisco R. Serrano
Gabriel Leyva Solano (Benito Juárez) Gambino
General Emiliano Zapata Granja Rochín (Petatlán)
Granja Yolanda Guasave
Guasavito Guayparime
Héroes Mexicanos Herculano de la Rocha
Huerta de Radamés Bórquez (Camagüey) Huerta de Valencia
Huerta los Mangos Javier Rojo Gómez
Jesús María Jesús María
Juan José Ríos Kilómetro 141
La Abundancia La Aceituna
La Antena La Bebelama
La Bomba La Brecha
La Chuparrosa La Cien
La Colonia La Cruz
La Cuchilla La Cuerda
La Cuestona (La Cuesta) La Curva
La Diecisiete La Entrada Vieja
La Escalera La Familia
La Gloria La Guamuchilera
La Higuerita La Huerta
La Isleta La Línea
La Maroma La Mojonera
La Noria La Once
La Palmita La Pelti
La Pichihuila La Pitahaya
La Providencia (Guayparime) La Rosa Morada
La Rosita La Sabanilla (Campo Preciado)
La Treinta La Trescientos
La Trinidad La Uva
La Virgencita (Lindavista) Ladrilleras de Ocoro
Ladrilleras de San Pedro Las Américas
Las Brisas (El Diamante) Las Brisas (Emiliano Zapata)
Las Cañadas Número Dos Las Cañadas Número Uno
Las Cañadas Viejas Las Calaveras
Las Choyitas Las Colonias (Colonia Ángel Flores)
Las Compuertas Las Compuertas
Las Crucecitas Las Cruces
Las Cruces del Pitahayal Las Cuchillas
Las Culebras Las Flores
Las Glorias Las Guásimas
Las Higueras (Las Flores) Las Joyitas
Las Juntas de Chamicari Las Juntitas
Las Ladrilleras del Burrión Las Lajitas (Campo Beltrán)
Las Maromas Las Moras
Las Moritas Las Moritas
Las Palmitas Las Parritas
Las Pilas Las Pilas
Las Pitahayas Las Pitahayitas
Las Playas (La Palma) Las Playitas
Las Quemazones Las Tortugas
León Fonseca (Estación Verdura) Los Añiles
Los Arbolitos Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles del Triunfo Los Ébanos
Los Ciruelos Los Cuates
Los Gavilanes Los Guayacanes
Los Hornos Los Hornos Número 1 (Salsipuedes)
Los Hornos Número Dos Los Juncos
Los Juncos (La Huerta) Los Laureles
Los Manguitos (Recursos Viejos) Los Mochitos
Los Tesitos Maximiliano R. López (El Pochote)
Miguel Alemán Miguel Hidalgo
Motel Treble Park Napala
Nío Nío Dos
Norotillos Norotio (El Gato)
Norotios Cuba Orba (Infiernito)
Palmarito de los Ángulo Palos Blancos
Palos Dulces Palos Verdes
Palos Verdes Paraíso
Pista Aérea Dren Cero Pista Aérea San Javier
Plan del Río Poblado Lázaro Cárdenas del Río
Pochotíos Portugués de Gálvez
Pueblo Viejo Ranchito de Caimanero (Infiernito)
Ranchito de Castro Ranchito de Inzunza
Ranchito de Zavala Ranchito la Diez
Rancho AAA (Tres A) Rancho Bonanza
Rancho Campo Real Rancho Castro
Rancho Cuevas Rancho el Alacran
Rancho el Cercón Rancho el Cercón
Rancho el Dulce Rancho la Covadonga
Rancho la Curva Rancho la Primavera
Rancho los Gaspares Rancho Mi Chuy
Rancho San Antonio Rancho San Carlos
Rancho San Carlos Rancho San Fernando
Rancho San Juan Rancho San Judas
Río Viejo Ricardo Flores Magón (La Aceituna)
Roberto Barrios Rosales
Sabanillas del Burrión Sacramento (Campo la Once)
San Antonio San Cristóbal (Campo Mercado)
San Fernandito San Fernando
San Francisco de Capomos San Francisco de Capomos
San Francisco de Capomos (El Charro) San Gabriel
San Ignacio San Joachín
San José de Guayparime San José de la Brecha
San José de Palos Blancos (Palos Blancos) San Juan
San Luis San Marcial
San Martín San Pascual
San Pedro Guasave (El Ranchito) San Pedro Paredes
San Rafael (General Miguel Valle Dávalos) San Sebastián Número 2
Santa Eduwiges Santa Elena
Santa Teresa (Los Pinitos) Santa Veneranda No. 2
Soc. de Prod. Rural la Lombriz (C. Adriana) Tahuilana (El Chorizo)
Tamazula Tamazula III
Tapachula Tapachula (Los Chapos)
Tejiahua Terahuito
Teresita (Ramos) Tierra y Libertad
Torihuiya Tres de Mayo (Nombre Feo)
Utatave (Mautillos) Valle de Huyaqui (Los Solares)
Valle Verde Vicente Guerrero