Culiacán

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Culiacán:

Aéreo Fumigaciones
Abuya
Abuya y Ceuta Segunda (Ejido Echeverría)
Adolfo López Mateos (Casa Blanca)
Adolfo López Mateos (El Tamarindo)
Agicola Jama S.A. de C.V.
Agrícola Agua Nueva
Agrícola Buen Año
Agrícola el Pony
Agrícola el Pony S.A. de C.V.
Agrícola Elias (Campo Álvaro)
Agrícola María José
Agrícola San Jorge
Agrícola Santa Aurora
Agrícola Terra Santa
Agricola MICSA (Perras Pintas)
Agricola Niva
Agropecuario las Brisas
Agua Blanca
Agua Buena
Agua Caliente de los Monzón
Agua Calientita
Agua Cercada (Santa Blanca)
Agua Linda
Alborada
Alcoyonqui
Algodones de Tomo
Amatán
Ampliación el Ranchito (El Tule de Chiche)
Animales Zafari Proyecto Avestruz
Antonio Toledo Corro
Argentina Dos
Arkadia 1 (El Siete)
Arroyo de la Higuera
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Hondo
Arroyos Cuates
Aserradero Viejo
Ayune
Bachigualatito
Bachoco Pollo Número 37
Bacurimi
Bacurimi del Río
Bagrecitos
Baila
Bailita
Bambú
Bebelama
Bellavista
Buenos Aires
Caballo Blanco
California
Callejón las Flores
Camanaca
Caminaguato
Campo Acapulco
Campo Agrícola las Flores
Campo Agrícola Mac
Campo Agrícola Portillo
Campo Agrícola San Miguel
Campo Arbaco
Campo Argentina
Campo Érika
Campo Beltrán (El Banco)
Campo California
Campo Camarena
Campo Canán
Campo Canán
Campo Candelaria
Campo Careaga
Campo Carrillo
Campo Carrillo (Las Flores)
Campo Chapo
Campo Chulavista (Campo la Veinte)
Campo Cinco y Medio
Campo Cuarenta y Cuatro
Campo Cuatro Hermanos
Campo Cuba
Campo Ebia
Campo el Amapán
Campo el Cardenal I
Campo el Chorizo
Campo el Conejo (Campo Esperanza)
Campo el Huarache
Campo el Huerfanito
Campo el Milagro
Campo el Nuevo Trece
Campo el Paraíso
Campo el Porvenir
Campo el Ranchito
Campo el Seis
Campo el Sol (Campo Pegaso)
Campo el Tigre
Campo el Toro
Campo el Treinta y Seis
Campo Esperanza
Campo Eureka
Campo Experimental de la UAS Número 2
Campo Experimental del Valle
Campo Guadalajara
Campo Isabelitas
Campo Jal-Aca
Campo Jomarvi
Campo la Baqueta
Campo la Catorce
Campo la Flor
Campo la Fortuna
Campo la Guadalupana
Campo la Once
Campo la Pingüica
Campo la Primavera
Campo Laguna
Campo las Carpitas
Campo las Ilusiones
Campo Lazareto
Campo los Laureles
Campo Maranatu
Campo Masomenos
Campo Mezquitillo 2o.
Campo Montecarlos
Campo Morelia
Campo Moroleón
Campo Munguía
Campo Nora
Campo Nota
Campo Nuevo México
Campo Nuevo México
Campo Orozco
Campo Paralelo Treinta y Ocho
Campo Paredes
Campo Patricia
Campo Patricia
Campo Perras Pintas
Campo Podestá
Campo Rebeca
Campo Riveros
Campo Rosarito
Campo Rosita
Campo San Antonio
Campo San Emilio
Campo San Javier
Campo San Javier
Campo San Jorge
Campo San Julián
Campo San Marcos (El Chorizo)
Campo San Martín
Campo San Miguel
Campo San Miguel
Campo Santa Aurora (Santa Angélica)
Campo Santa Bárbara
Campo Santa Fe
Campo Santa Lucía
Campo Santa María
Campo Sarita
Campo Saucito de Ritz
Campo Silvia
Campo Yesslin
Canal el Cuarenta y Cuatro
Canal el Siete
Canal Principal 37 (Cerro Prieto)
Carboneras
Carboneras
Carricitos de los Astorga
Carrizalejo
Casa Blanca
Casas Blancas
Cascadas de San Antonio
Caseta de Recursos
Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos
Caseta Vieja
Cedrito
Cerano
Cerco de Brasil
Cerro Prieto
Chiqueritos
Cinco de Febrero (Las Güeras)
Colonia Emancipación
Colonia Jesús Manuel Gámez Valdez
Colonia Joel Ramírez
Colonia Loma y Tecomate
Colonia Villa Arredondo
Comercial Ganadera del Pacífico (El Establo)
Congreg. Vicente Lombardo T. (Las Víboras)
Copaco
Corporativos Flex (Campo Agrícola AMHER)
Corpus Cristi
Corral Viejo
Cospita
Costa Rica
Cpo. las Bombas las Palmas (Cpo. Escondido)
Crucero Vitaruto
Cuatro Milpas
Culiacancito
Culiacán Rosales
Curva el Treinta y Seis
Diez de Mayo
Dique Batamote
Dique la Primavera
Dique los Cascabeles (Dique los Pobres)
Don Quijote
Doroteo Arango
Dos Arroyos
Ejido Campo Gobierno Número Dos
Ejido Campo Laguna
Ejido Canán
Ejido Comanito
Ejido el Álamo
Ejido el Melón (San Alejandro)
Ejido el Quemadito
Ejido el Quince (El Quincito)
Ejido el Salvador (Los Ebanitos)
Ejido el Tabaco (El Sifón)
Ejido Francisco Villa
Ejido la Arrocera
Ejido la Esperanza (Capomitos)
Ejido la Esperanza (La Torta)
Ejido la Flor
Ejido la Pitahayita
Ejido las Flores (Siglo 21)
Ejido Libertad Número Dos (Piramo Viejo)
Ejido los Becos
Ejido los Becos (Duranguito)
Ejido los Huizaches
Ejido México de Oriente (Las Güeras)
Ejido Mezquitillo (Chapeteado)
Ejido Mezquitillo (La Curva)
Ejido Mezquitillo Número Dos
Ejido Rebeca 1 (Primero de Mayo)
Ejido Rebeca II (Metesaca)
Ejido San Joaquín
Ejido San Rafael
Ejido Sección Alhuate
Ejido Siete Gotas
Ejido Tierra y Libertad Número Dos
El Agua Zarca
El Aguaje
El Aguaje
El Aguaje
El Aguajito
El Aguamal
El Alamito
El Alhuate
El Alteño
El Alto
El Alto de Culiacancito
El Alto de Oso
El Alto del Coyote
El Aparecido
El Apomo
El Aserradero
El Avión
El Avión
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Ébano (Liaco)
El Bambalete (Bagrecitos)
El Barranco
El Barrio de San Juan
El Bichi de Abajo
El Bichi de Arriba
El Cañon de Padilla
El Cachorón (Nuevo Rosarito)
El Caimán
El Camalote
El Camalotito
El Campito
El Canario
El Capule
El Capule
El Capule
El Capulito
El Carrizal
El Carrizal Número Dos
El Cedrito
El Cerrito
El Chante
El Charel (San Francisco)
El Chilicote
El Cimarrón
El Ciruelar
El Conchal
El Cuervo
El Diez
El Divisadero
El Empaque
El Encino
El Ensueño
El Espejo
El Espinal
El Espinal
El Fusil
El Gato
El Gato
El Gavilán
El Guamuchilito
El Guasimal
El Guasimal
El Guayabito
El Guayabo
El Higueral
El Huejote
El Huerto
El Huinacaxtle
El Limón
El Limón de los Ramos
El Limón de Tellaeche
El Limoncito
El Llano de Abajo
El Llano de la Palma (Llano de Arriba)
El Mango
El Manguito
El Mauto
El Melado
El Melón
El Milagro
El Mimbre
El Nueve Hojas
El Ojo de Agua
El Ojo de Agua
El Palmar
El Palmar de los Martínez
El Papalote
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Pasito
El Paso del Norte (El Pasito)
El Peñasco
El Pedregal
El Perú
El Pinole
El Platanar
El Pochote
El Polvorin (Campo el Tiro)
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
El Potrero de los Martínez
El Pozo
El Progreso
El Quemadito (La Villa)
El Quince
El Ranchito
El Ranchito
El Ranchito
El Ranchito
El Ranchito
El Ranchito (El Chicural)
El Ranchito de los Burgos
El Ranchito II (San Nicolás)
El Realito
El Realito
El Rebaño Sagrado
El Rincón
El Rincón
El Rincón de los Monzón
El Robalar
El Rosal Enfermo
El Rosarito
El Sacrificio
El Salado
El Saucito Nuevo
El Saucito Nuevo
El Saucito Viejo
El Sauz
El Sifón
El Sinaloense
El Talayote
El Tecomatal (El Tecomate)
El Tecomatal Dos
El Tecomate
El Tepehuaje
El Tepuche
El Tepuchito
El Timón
El Traky
El Trece
El Tronconal
El Tule
El Tule
El Tule
El Vapor
El Venadillo
El Venadillo
El Venadito (El Venadillo)
El Vino
El Vino
El Vizcaíno
El Zacatal
Eldorado
Empaque Agrícola Paralelo 38
Empaque Cinco y Medio
Empaque del Valle
Empaque San Rafael
Entrada a la Divisa
Entrada Laguna de Canachi
Envasadora Eureka Canners
Establo Santa María
Estación Abuya
Estación Colorada
Estación Colorada (Gja. Porcina los Alazanes)
Estación Obispo
Estación Quila
Estación Rosales
Estación Vitaruto
Estancia de los García
Fábrica de Velas y Veladoras Valeria
Flores Magón
Fraccionamiento Floresta
Fraccionamiento los Ángeles
Francisco Labastida Ochoa (El Milagro)
Frente a Empaque Laguna
Frente al Empaque el Valle
Fumigaciones Aéreas San Lorenzo
Ganadera Agricola Jr
Ganadera Alborada
Ganadera Flexi (La Veinte)
Ganadera San Luis
Ganadera Verdugo
Ganadera Zetta
Gja. San Juan (Gja. Porcicultora del Humaya)
Granja
Granja Bachoco
Granja Bachoco Pollo 1
Granja Bachoco Pollo 10
Granja Bachoco Pollo 11
Granja Bachoco Pollo 12
Granja Bachoco Pollo 13
Granja Bachoco Pollo 15
Granja Bachoco Pollo 2
Granja Bachoco Pollo 26
Granja Bachoco Pollo 3
Granja Bachoco Pollo 4
Granja Bachoco Pollo 5
Granja Daniela
Granja Fraga
Granja la Fama
Granja la Huerta
Granja las Palmas
Granja Ovina el Guayacán
Granja San Roberto (Las Higueras)
Granja Santa Beatriz
Granja Santa Elena
Granja Santa Mónica
Guadalupe Victoria (El Atorón)
Hacienda
Hacienda la Esperanza
Hacienda los Brasiles
Hacienda Redo
Heraclio Bernal
Higuera Gorda
Higueras de Abuya
Higueras de Baila
Higueras de Tachinolpa
Huejotillo
Huerta Cervantes
Huerta del Borrego
Huerta Doctor Galindo
Huerta la Primavera
Huerta las Palmas
Huerta Leri
Huerta los Amigos
Huerta los Citrus
Huerta los García
Huerta Salvatierra
Huerto de Morelia
Huertos del Pedregal
Huertos el Capule
Huertos Valle del Sol
Imala
Industrias PRINSA
Invernaderos la Fortuna
Jacola
Jacola (El Guayabo)
Jesús María
Jotagua
Junta de Bagrecitos
Juntas de San Ignacio
Kilometro 2.5
Kilometro Once
La Aduana
La Agua Fría
La Amapa
La Anona
La Aviación (El Ranchito)
La Báscula (Crucero de Costa Rica)
La Bebelama
La Bebelama San Lorenzo
La Bienvenida
La Cañada
La Calera
La Calerita
La Calzada
La Campana
La Campanera
La Ceiba
La Chilla
La Chivera
La Cofradía de Imala
La Cohetería
La Colorada
La Compuerta
La Compuerta
La Compuerta
La Constancia
La Cruz de Carrizalejo
La Cruz de Eldorado (Cruz de Navito)
La Cuña
La Cuesta
La Cupia
La Curva
La Curva
La Divisa
La Divisa
La Divisa
La Escondida (El Rancho de Gil)
La Esperanza
La Espinita
La Estancia de Abajo
La Estancia de los Burgos
La Flor (Metesaca)
La Florida
La Garita
La Gruñidora
La Guajira
La Guamuchilera
La Guásima
La Hacienda
La Herradura
La Higuera
La Higuera
La Higuera (Palos Colorados)
La Higuerita
La Higuerita
La Higuerita
La Higuerita
La Higuerita (Las Higueras de Culiacán)
La Huerta
La Huerta
La Huerta de Polo (La Huerta)
La Ladrillera
La Laguna
La Laguna Seca
La Limita de Itaje
La Loma (La Loma de Quila)
La Mojonera
La Mojonera
La Mora
La Morita
La Nanchi
La Nanchi
La Nanchita
La Noria
La Noria
La Noria
La Noria
La Palapa
La Palma
La Palmita y Anexos (La Presita)
La Parcela
La Píldora
La Píldora (Campo Florencia)
La Peñita
La Piedra
La Piedrera
La Pitahayita
La Pitahayita
La Pitahayita
La Platanera
La Platanera (El Pizal)
La Posta
La Presita
La Presita
La Presita de Culiacán
La Primavera
La Primavera
La Puerta (La Loma)
La Quinta
La Reforma
La Reforma
La Romana
La Soledad
La Soledad
La Taunita
La Vainilla
La Vainillita
La Vainillita
La Veinte (Abarrotes Martínez)
La Vinata
Laguna Colorada
Laguna de Canachi
Las Aguamitas
Las Amapas
Las Arenitas
Las Aves
Las Ánimas
Las Bateas
Las Bebelamas de Romero
Las Brisas
Las Canoas
Las Casitas
Las Chicuras
Las Cuevitas
Las Flechas
Las Flores
Las Grutas
Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas
Las Higueras
Las Isabeles
Las Isas
Las Jícamas
Las Juntas
Las Milpas (El Alto)
Las Milpas Número Dos (Las Milpas)
Las Milpitas
Las Palapas
Las Palmas
Las Piedritas
Las Tablas
Las Tapias
Las Tarjeas
Las Tolvas
Las Tranquitas
Las Tranquitas
Las Tres Gotas de Agua
Las Vinoramas
Leopoldo Sánchez Celis
Libertad (Piramo)
Lo de Arballo
Lo de Bartolo
Lo de Clemente
Lo de Duarte
Lomalinda
Lomalinda
Lomalinda (Las Casitas)
Los Aguajitos
Los Algodones
Los Amoles
Los Arbolitos
Los Arrayanes
Los Arrayanes
Los Ayales
Los Brasiles
Los Caballos
Los Capiros
Los Cascabeles
Los Cedros
Los Cerritos
Los Ciruelos
Los Ciruelos (La Limita No. 2)
Los Colgados
Los Compadres
Los Compios
Los Durmientes
Los Encinos (Los Encinos Gordos)
Los Freseros
Los Hornos
Los Hornos (Puertas Cuatas)
Los Hoyos
Los Humayes
Los Javieres
Los Laureles
Los Limones
Los Limones (Huerta la Barda)
Los Llanos
Los Lobitos
Los Mangos
Los Mayos
Los Molinos
Los Naranjitos
Los Naranjos
Los Naranjos
Los Otates
Los Parra
Los Pavorreales
Los Pilares
Los Potrillos
Los Sabinitos
Los Solares
Los Tabachines
Los Vasitos
Mandritza
Marcelo Loya (Las Güeras)
Matarile
Mezquitillo el Canelo
Mezquitita
Miguel Valdez Quintero (El Corazón)
Mirasoles
Mojolo
Molo Viejo
Monte Redondo
Monte Verde de Villa (El Verde)
N.C.P.E. el 30
Navito
Navolatillo
Nicolás Bravo
Nuevo Higueral
Nuevo Mundo
Nuevo Rosarito
Nuevo Seminario
Obispo
Oso Nuevo (El Oso)
Oso Viejo
Palo Blanco
Palo Verde
Palos Blancos
Panaltita
Pantule
Paredones
Paredones
Península de Villamoros
Penjamito
Penjamito
Piedras Blancas
Plan de Oriente (El Doce)
Poblado Solidaridad Campesina
Porcina Chuyín
Portaceli
Portezuelo
Posta Zootecnia
Potrerillos
Potrero de los Ibarra de Abajo
Potrero de los Ibarra de Arriba
Presa Vinoramas
Primero de Mayo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo de Canachi (El Campito)
Pueblo Viejo
Pueblos Unidos
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico (El Reparito)
Quebrada del Limoncito
Quebrada Honda
Quila
Ramal Villa Adolfo López Mateos
Rancho 2 Hermanos
Rancho Acapulco
Rancho Agrícola Ganadero MB
Rancho Agrícola las Paolas
Rancho Agrícola Paulina
Rancho Agua Tapada
Rancho Alma Yadira
Rancho Arbay
Rancho Arre
Rancho Bonanza
Rancho Borboya
Rancho Bugambilia
Rancho Coyotes
Rancho Cuatro Hermanos
Rancho de Doña Flor
Rancho de Don Fernando (La Chivera)
Rancho de Engorda
Rancho de Leandro Gurrola
Rancho de los Navarro
Rancho de Luis Cázarez
Rancho de Pancho
Rancho del Rocío
Rancho Dimas
Rancho Doña Santos
Rancho Dos Hermanos
Rancho Durango (El Torito)
Rancho el Alacrán
Rancho el Alemán
Rancho el Bonito
Rancho el Cañón
Rancho el Capricho
Rancho el Capule
Rancho el Cercón
Rancho el Cerrito
Rancho el Encino
Rancho el Indio
Rancho el Limoncito
Rancho el Marengo
Rancho el Mayo
Rancho el Mayo Zazueta
Rancho el Pajarito
Rancho el Paraíso
Rancho el Peñón
Rancho el Pedregal
Rancho el Roble
Rancho el Tomo
Rancho el Toro
Rancho el Trabajo de los Cascabeles
Rancho el Trébol
Rancho el Zalate
Rancho Esmeralda (Hazz)
Rancho Ganadero
Rancho Ganadero el 70
Rancho Higuera
Rancho Inekal
Rancho JL
Rancho la Arboleda
Rancho la Boca
Rancho la Caída
Rancho la Flor del Río (La de Tres Ríos)
Rancho la Herradura
Rancho la Iglesia
Rancho la Leona (Rancho León)
Rancho la Mina
Rancho la Mora
Rancho la Mosca
Rancho la Oveja Negra
Rancho la Pitahayita
Rancho la Pradera
Rancho la Providencia
Rancho la Rosa de Valencia
Rancho la Sombrilla
Rancho las Cacaraguas
Rancho las Cumbres
Rancho las Morochas
Rancho los Amigos
Rancho los Álamos
Rancho los Ébanos
Rancho los Charritos
Rancho los Gemelos
Rancho los Laureles
Rancho los Nogales
Rancho los Parajes
Rancho los Pinos
Rancho los Tabachines
Rancho los Toños
Rancho Medina
Rancho Melgen
Rancho Mi Tierra
Rancho Miramar
Rancho MZ
Rancho MZ
Rancho Núñez
Rancho Obel García
Rancho Olimpia
Rancho Ramírez
Rancho San Antonio
Rancho San Carlos
Rancho San Lorenzo
Rancho Santa Clara
Rancho Santa Josefa
Rancho Santa Lucía
Rancho Santa María (Los Milagros)
Rancho Santa Teresa (El Trece)
Rancho Santa Yuziry
Rancho Tamaulipas
Rancho Tanzania
Rancho Yetato
Río Florido
Río Viejo
Restaurant la Lomita
Rincón de Abuya
Salate de los Tapias
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio 2
San Deonicio
San Diego
San Fernando
San Francisco
San Francisco de Tacuichamona
San Ignacio (San Nachito)
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Jorge
San José
San José
San José
San José del Pino
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo Nuevo
San Manuel
San Martín
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel de los Picachos
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Román
San Román
Sanalona
Santa Adelaida (Santa Eustolia)
Santa Aurora
Santa Blanca
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Loreto
Santa Loreto
Santa Martha
Santa Refugio
Santa Rita (Tableta)
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosalía
Santo Niño
Sección Alhuate
Sección San Rafael (Las Casitas)
Sibirijoa
Soyatita
Soyatita (Cruz Segunda)
Stone la Piedra
Tabala
Tachinolpa
Tacuilole
Taller Hidrante Bachoco
Tecolotes
Tecorito
Tierra Muerta
Tierra y Libertad Uno
Tomo
Tres Hermanos
Tres Marías
Tres Potrillos
Unión de Pepenadores del Municipio
Vado de la Noria
Vado Hondo
Vado Largo
Valle Escondido
Villa Rica
Vitroflothier de Sinaloa (Granja Cachamoya)
Viveros Santa Cecilia (Campo los Borregos)
Walamito
Zalate de los Ibarra