Culiacán

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Culiacán:

Aéreo Fumigaciones Abuya
Abuya y Ceuta Segunda (Ejido Echeverría) Adolfo López Mateos (Casa Blanca)
Adolfo López Mateos (El Tamarindo)
Agrícola Agua Nueva Agrícola Buen Año
Agrícola el Pony Agrícola el Pony S.A. de C.V.
Agrícola Elias (Campo Álvaro) Agrícola María José
Agrícola San Jorge Agrícola Santa Aurora
Agrícola Terra Santa Agricola MICSA (Perras Pintas)
Agricola Niva Agropecuario las Brisas
Agua Blanca Agua Buena
Agua Caliente de los Monzón Agua Calientita
Agua Cercada (Santa Blanca) Agua Linda
Alborada Alcoyonqui
Algodones de Tomo Amatán
Ampliación el Ranchito (El Tule de Chiche) Animales Zafari Proyecto Avestruz
Antonio Toledo Corro Argentina Dos
Arkadia 1 (El Siete) Arroyo de la Higuera
Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Hondo Arroyos Cuates
Aserradero Viejo Ayune
Bachigualatito Bachoco Pollo Número 37
Bacurimi Bacurimi del Río
Bagrecitos Baila
Bailita Bambú
Bebelama Bellavista
Buenos Aires Caballo Blanco
California Callejón las Flores
Camanaca Caminaguato
Campo Acapulco Campo Agrícola las Flores
Campo Agrícola Mac Campo Agrícola Portillo
Campo Agrícola San Miguel Campo Arbaco
Campo Argentina Campo Érika
Campo Beltrán (El Banco) Campo California
Campo Camarena Campo Canán
Campo Canán Campo Candelaria
Campo Careaga Campo Carrillo
Campo Carrillo (Las Flores) Campo Chapo
Campo Chulavista (Campo la Veinte) Campo Cinco y Medio
Campo Cuarenta y Cuatro Campo Cuatro Hermanos
Campo Cuba Campo Ebia
Campo el Amapán Campo el Cardenal I
Campo el Chorizo Campo el Conejo (Campo Esperanza)
Campo el Huarache Campo el Huerfanito
Campo el Milagro Campo el Nuevo Trece
Campo el Paraíso Campo el Porvenir
Campo el Ranchito Campo el Seis
Campo el Sol (Campo Pegaso) Campo el Tigre
Campo el Toro Campo el Treinta y Seis
Campo Esperanza Campo Eureka
Campo Experimental de la UAS Número 2 Campo Experimental del Valle
Campo Guadalajara Campo Isabelitas
Campo Jal-Aca Campo Jomarvi
Campo la Baqueta Campo la Catorce
Campo la Flor Campo la Fortuna
Campo la Guadalupana Campo la Once
Campo la Pingüica Campo la Primavera
Campo Laguna Campo las Carpitas
Campo las Ilusiones Campo Lazareto
Campo los Laureles Campo Maranatu
Campo Masomenos Campo Mezquitillo 2o.
Campo Montecarlos Campo Morelia
Campo Moroleón Campo Munguía
Campo Nora Campo Nota
Campo Nuevo México Campo Nuevo México
Campo Orozco Campo Paralelo Treinta y Ocho
Campo Paredes Campo Patricia
Campo Patricia Campo Perras Pintas
Campo Podestá Campo Rebeca
Campo Riveros Campo Rosarito
Campo Rosita Campo San Antonio
Campo San Emilio Campo San Javier
Campo San Javier Campo San Jorge
Campo San Julián Campo San Marcos (El Chorizo)
Campo San Martín Campo San Miguel
Campo San Miguel Campo Santa Aurora (Santa Angélica)
Campo Santa Bárbara Campo Santa Fe
Campo Santa Lucía Campo Santa María
Campo Sarita Campo Saucito de Ritz
Campo Silvia Campo Yesslin
Canal el Cuarenta y Cuatro Canal el Siete
Canal Principal 37 (Cerro Prieto) Carboneras
Carboneras Carricitos de los Astorga
Carrizalejo Casa Blanca
Casas Blancas Cascadas de San Antonio
Caseta de Recursos Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos Caseta Recursos
Caseta Recursos Caseta Recursos
Caseta Vieja Cedrito
Cerano Cerco de Brasil
Cerro Prieto Chiqueritos
Cinco de Febrero (Las Güeras) Colonia Emancipación
Colonia Jesús Manuel Gámez Valdez Colonia Joel Ramírez
Colonia Loma y Tecomate Colonia Villa Arredondo
Comercial Ganadera del Pacífico (El Establo) Congreg. Vicente Lombardo T. (Las Víboras)
Copaco Corporativos Flex (Campo Agrícola AMHER)
Corpus Cristi Corral Viejo
Cospita Costa Rica
Cpo. las Bombas las Palmas (Cpo. Escondido) Crucero Vitaruto
Cuatro Milpas Culiacancito
Culiacán Rosales Curva el Treinta y Seis
Diez de Mayo Dique Batamote
Dique la Primavera Dique los Cascabeles (Dique los Pobres)
Don Quijote Doroteo Arango
Dos Arroyos Ejido Campo Gobierno Número Dos
Ejido Campo Laguna Ejido Canán
Ejido Comanito Ejido el Álamo
Ejido el Melón (San Alejandro) Ejido el Quemadito
Ejido el Quince (El Quincito) Ejido el Salvador (Los Ebanitos)
Ejido el Tabaco (El Sifón) Ejido Francisco Villa
Ejido la Arrocera Ejido la Esperanza (Capomitos)
Ejido la Esperanza (La Torta) Ejido la Flor
Ejido la Pitahayita Ejido las Flores (Siglo 21)
Ejido Libertad Número Dos (Piramo Viejo) Ejido los Becos
Ejido los Becos (Duranguito) Ejido los Huizaches
Ejido México de Oriente (Las Güeras) Ejido Mezquitillo (Chapeteado)
Ejido Mezquitillo (La Curva) Ejido Mezquitillo Número Dos
Ejido Rebeca 1 (Primero de Mayo) Ejido Rebeca II (Metesaca)
Ejido San Joaquín Ejido San Rafael
Ejido Sección Alhuate Ejido Siete Gotas
Ejido Tierra y Libertad Número Dos El Agua Zarca
El Aguaje El Aguaje
El Aguaje El Aguajito
El Aguamal El Alamito
El Alhuate El Alteño
El Alto El Alto de Culiacancito
El Alto de Oso El Alto del Coyote
El Aparecido El Apomo
El Aserradero El Avión
El Avión El Álamo
El Álamo El Álamo
El Ébano (Liaco) El Bambalete (Bagrecitos)
El Barranco El Barrio de San Juan
El Bichi de Abajo El Bichi de Arriba
El Cañon de Padilla El Cachorón (Nuevo Rosarito)
El Caimán El Camalote
El Camalotito El Campito
El Canario El Capule
El Capule El Capule
El Capulito El Carrizal
El Carrizal Número Dos El Cedrito
El Cerrito El Chante
El Charel (San Francisco) El Chilicote
El Cimarrón El Ciruelar
El Conchal El Cuervo
El Diez El Divisadero
El Empaque El Encino
El Ensueño El Espejo
El Espinal El Espinal
El Fusil El Gato
El Gato El Gavilán
El Guamuchilito El Guasimal
El Guasimal El Guayabito
El Guayabo El Higueral
El Huejote El Huerto
El Huinacaxtle El Limón
El Limón de los Ramos El Limón de Tellaeche
El Limoncito El Llano de Abajo
El Llano de la Palma (Llano de Arriba) El Mango
El Manguito El Mauto
El Melado El Melón
El Milagro El Mimbre
El Nueve Hojas El Ojo de Agua
El Ojo de Agua El Palmar
El Palmar de los Martínez El Papalote
El Paraíso El Paraíso
El Paraíso El Pasito
El Paso del Norte (El Pasito) El Peñasco
El Pedregal El Perú
El Pinole El Platanar
El Pochote El Polvorin (Campo el Tiro)
El Porvenir El Porvenir
El Potrero de los Martínez El Pozo
El Progreso El Quemadito (La Villa)
El Quince El Ranchito
El Ranchito El Ranchito
El Ranchito El Ranchito
El Ranchito (El Chicural) El Ranchito de los Burgos
El Ranchito II (San Nicolás) El Realito
El Realito El Rebaño Sagrado
El Rincón El Rincón
El Rincón de los Monzón El Robalar
El Rosal Enfermo El Rosarito
El Sacrificio El Salado
El Saucito Nuevo El Saucito Nuevo
El Saucito Viejo El Sauz
El Sifón El Sinaloense
El Talayote El Tecomatal (El Tecomate)
El Tecomatal Dos El Tecomate
El Tepehuaje El Tepuche
El Tepuchito El Timón
El Traky El Trece
El Tronconal El Tule
El Tule El Tule
El Vapor El Venadillo
El Venadillo El Venadito (El Venadillo)
El Vino El Vino
El Vizcaíno El Zacatal
Eldorado Empaque Agrícola Paralelo 38
Empaque Cinco y Medio Empaque del Valle
Empaque San Rafael Entrada a la Divisa
Entrada Laguna de Canachi Envasadora Eureka Canners
Establo Santa María Estación Abuya
Estación Colorada Estación Colorada (Gja. Porcina los Alazanes)
Estación Obispo Estación Quila
Estación Rosales Estación Vitaruto
Estancia de los García Fábrica de Velas y Veladoras Valeria
Flores Magón Fraccionamiento Floresta
Fraccionamiento los Ángeles Francisco Labastida Ochoa (El Milagro)
Frente a Empaque Laguna Frente al Empaque el Valle
Fumigaciones Aéreas San Lorenzo Ganadera Agricola Jr
Ganadera Alborada Ganadera Flexi (La Veinte)
Ganadera San Luis Ganadera Verdugo
Ganadera Zetta Gja. San Juan (Gja. Porcicultora del Humaya)
Granja Granja Bachoco
Granja Bachoco Pollo 1 Granja Bachoco Pollo 10
Granja Bachoco Pollo 11 Granja Bachoco Pollo 12
Granja Bachoco Pollo 13 Granja Bachoco Pollo 15
Granja Bachoco Pollo 2 Granja Bachoco Pollo 26
Granja Bachoco Pollo 3 Granja Bachoco Pollo 4
Granja Bachoco Pollo 5 Granja Daniela
Granja Fraga Granja la Fama
Granja la Huerta Granja las Palmas
Granja Ovina el Guayacán Granja San Roberto (Las Higueras)
Granja Santa Beatriz Granja Santa Elena
Granja Santa Mónica Guadalupe Victoria (El Atorón)
Hacienda Hacienda la Esperanza
Hacienda los Brasiles Hacienda Redo
Heraclio Bernal Higuera Gorda
Higueras de Abuya Higueras de Baila
Higueras de Tachinolpa Huejotillo
Huerta Cervantes Huerta del Borrego
Huerta Doctor Galindo Huerta la Primavera
Huerta las Palmas Huerta Leri
Huerta los Amigos Huerta los Citrus
Huerta los García Huerta Salvatierra
Huerto de Morelia Huertos del Pedregal
Huertos el Capule Huertos Valle del Sol
Imala Industrias PRINSA
Invernaderos la Fortuna Jacola
Jacola (El Guayabo) Jesús María
Jotagua Junta de Bagrecitos
Juntas de San Ignacio Kilometro 2.5
Kilometro Once La Aduana
La Agua Fría La Amapa
La Anona La Aviación (El Ranchito)
La Báscula (Crucero de Costa Rica) La Bebelama
La Bebelama San Lorenzo La Bienvenida
La Cañada La Calera
La Calerita La Calzada
La Campana La Campanera
La Ceiba La Chilla
La Chivera La Cofradía de Imala
La Cohetería La Colorada
La Compuerta La Compuerta
La Compuerta La Constancia
La Cruz de Carrizalejo La Cruz de Eldorado (Cruz de Navito)
La Cuña La Cuesta
La Cupia La Curva
La Curva La Divisa
La Divisa La Divisa
La Escondida (El Rancho de Gil) La Esperanza
La Espinita La Estancia de Abajo
La Estancia de los Burgos La Flor (Metesaca)
La Florida La Garita
La Gruñidora La Guajira
La Guamuchilera La Guásima
La Hacienda La Herradura
La Higuera La Higuera
La Higuera (Palos Colorados) La Higuerita
La Higuerita La Higuerita
La Higuerita La Higuerita (Las Higueras de Culiacán)
La Huerta La Huerta
La Huerta de Polo (La Huerta) La Ladrillera
La Laguna La Laguna Seca
La Limita de Itaje La Loma (La Loma de Quila)
La Mojonera La Mojonera
La Mora La Morita
La Nanchi La Nanchi
La Nanchita La Noria
La Noria La Noria
La Noria La Palapa
La Palma La Palmita y Anexos (La Presita)
La Parcela La Píldora
La Píldora (Campo Florencia) La Peñita
La Piedra La Piedrera
La Pitahayita La Pitahayita
La Pitahayita La Platanera
La Platanera (El Pizal) La Posta
La Presita La Presita
La Presita de Culiacán La Primavera
La Primavera La Puerta (La Loma)
La Quinta La Reforma
La Reforma La Romana
La Soledad La Soledad
La Taunita La Vainilla
La Vainillita La Vainillita
La Veinte (Abarrotes Martínez) La Vinata
Laguna Colorada Laguna de Canachi
Las Aguamitas Las Amapas
Las Arenitas Las Aves
Las Ánimas Las Bateas
Las Bebelamas de Romero Las Brisas
Las Canoas Las Casitas
Las Chicuras Las Cuevitas
Las Flechas Las Flores
Las Grutas Las Guásimas
Las Guásimas Las Higueras
Las Isabeles Las Isas
Las Jícamas Las Juntas
Las Milpas (El Alto) Las Milpas Número Dos (Las Milpas)
Las Milpitas Las Palapas
Las Palmas Las Piedritas
Las Tablas Las Tapias
Las Tarjeas Las Tolvas
Las Tranquitas Las Tranquitas
Las Tres Gotas de Agua Las Vinoramas
Leopoldo Sánchez Celis Libertad (Piramo)
Lo de Arballo Lo de Bartolo
Lo de Clemente Lo de Duarte
Lomalinda Lomalinda
Lomalinda (Las Casitas) Los Aguajitos
Los Algodones Los Amoles
Los Arbolitos Los Arrayanes
Los Arrayanes Los Ayales
Los Brasiles Los Caballos
Los Capiros Los Cascabeles
Los Cedros Los Cerritos
Los Ciruelos Los Ciruelos (La Limita No. 2)
Los Colgados Los Compadres
Los Compios Los Durmientes
Los Encinos (Los Encinos Gordos) Los Freseros
Los Hornos Los Hornos (Puertas Cuatas)
Los Hoyos Los Humayes
Los Javieres Los Laureles
Los Limones Los Limones (Huerta la Barda)
Los Llanos Los Lobitos
Los Mangos Los Mayos
Los Molinos Los Naranjitos
Los Naranjos Los Naranjos
Los Otates Los Parra
Los Pavorreales Los Pilares
Los Potrillos Los Sabinitos
Los Solares Los Tabachines
Los Vasitos Mandritza
Marcelo Loya (Las Güeras) Matarile
Mezquitillo el Canelo Mezquitita
Miguel Valdez Quintero (El Corazón) Mirasoles
Mojolo Molo Viejo
Monte Redondo Monte Verde de Villa (El Verde)
N.C.P.E. el 30 Navito
Navolatillo Nicolás Bravo
Nuevo Higueral Nuevo Mundo
Nuevo Rosarito Nuevo Seminario
Obispo Oso Nuevo (El Oso)
Oso Viejo Palo Blanco
Palo Verde Palos Blancos
Panaltita Pantule
Paredones Paredones
Península de Villamoros Penjamito
Penjamito Piedras Blancas
Plan de Oriente (El Doce) Poblado Solidaridad Campesina
Porcina Chuyín Portaceli
Portezuelo Posta Zootecnia
Potrerillos Potrero de los Ibarra de Abajo
Potrero de los Ibarra de Arriba Presa Vinoramas
Primero de Mayo Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo de Canachi (El Campito)
Pueblo Viejo Pueblos Unidos
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (El Reparito)
Quebrada del Limoncito Quebrada Honda
Quila Ramal Villa Adolfo López Mateos
Rancho 2 Hermanos Rancho Acapulco
Rancho Agrícola Ganadero MB Rancho Agrícola las Paolas
Rancho Agrícola Paulina Rancho Agua Tapada
Rancho Alma Yadira Rancho Arbay
Rancho Arre Rancho Bonanza
Rancho Borboya Rancho Bugambilia
Rancho Coyotes Rancho Cuatro Hermanos
Rancho de Doña Flor Rancho de Don Fernando (La Chivera)
Rancho de Engorda Rancho de Leandro Gurrola
Rancho de los Navarro Rancho de Luis Cázarez
Rancho de Pancho Rancho del Rocío
Rancho Dimas Rancho Doña Santos
Rancho Dos Hermanos Rancho Durango (El Torito)
Rancho el Alacrán Rancho el Alemán
Rancho el Bonito Rancho el Cañón
Rancho el Capricho Rancho el Capule
Rancho el Cercón Rancho el Cerrito
Rancho el Encino Rancho el Indio
Rancho el Limoncito Rancho el Marengo
Rancho el Mayo Rancho el Mayo Zazueta
Rancho el Pajarito Rancho el Paraíso
Rancho el Peñón Rancho el Pedregal
Rancho el Roble Rancho el Tomo
Rancho el Toro Rancho el Trabajo de los Cascabeles
Rancho el Trébol Rancho el Zalate
Rancho Esmeralda (Hazz) Rancho Ganadero
Rancho Ganadero el 70 Rancho Higuera
Rancho Inekal Rancho JL
Rancho la Arboleda Rancho la Boca
Rancho la Caída Rancho la Flor del Río (La de Tres Ríos)
Rancho la Herradura Rancho la Iglesia
Rancho la Leona (Rancho León) Rancho la Mina
Rancho la Mora Rancho la Mosca
Rancho la Oveja Negra Rancho la Pitahayita
Rancho la Pradera Rancho la Providencia
Rancho la Rosa de Valencia Rancho la Sombrilla
Rancho las Cacaraguas Rancho las Cumbres
Rancho las Morochas Rancho los Amigos
Rancho los Álamos Rancho los Ébanos
Rancho los Charritos Rancho los Gemelos
Rancho los Laureles Rancho los Nogales
Rancho los Parajes Rancho los Pinos
Rancho los Tabachines Rancho los Toños
Rancho Medina Rancho Melgen
Rancho Mi Tierra Rancho Miramar
Rancho MZ Rancho MZ
Rancho Núñez Rancho Obel García
Rancho Olimpia Rancho Ramírez
Rancho San Antonio Rancho San Carlos
Rancho San Lorenzo Rancho Santa Clara
Rancho Santa Josefa Rancho Santa Lucía
Rancho Santa María (Los Milagros) Rancho Santa Teresa (El Trece)
Rancho Santa Yuziry Rancho Tamaulipas
Rancho Tanzania Rancho Yetato
Río Florido Río Viejo
Restaurant la Lomita Rincón de Abuya
Salate de los Tapias San Antonio
San Antonio San Antonio
San Antonio San Antonio 2
San Deonicio San Diego
San Fernando San Francisco
San Francisco de Tacuichamona San Ignacio (San Nachito)
San Isidro San Isidro
San Jorge San José
San José San José
San José del Pino San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo Nuevo San Manuel
San Martín San Miguel
San Miguel San Miguel de los Picachos
San Rafael San Rafael
San Román San Román
Sanalona Santa Adelaida (Santa Eustolia)
Santa Aurora Santa Blanca
Santa Elena Santa Elena
Santa Gertrudis Santa Loreto
Santa Loreto Santa Martha
Santa Refugio Santa Rita (Tableta)
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Santa Rosalía Santo Niño
Sección Alhuate Sección San Rafael (Las Casitas)
Sibirijoa Soyatita
Soyatita (Cruz Segunda) Stone la Piedra
Tabala Tachinolpa
Tacuilole Taller Hidrante Bachoco
Tecolotes Tecorito
Tierra Muerta Tierra y Libertad Uno
Tomo Tres Hermanos
Tres Marías Tres Potrillos
Unión de Pepenadores del Municipio Vado de la Noria
Vado Hondo Vado Largo
Valle Escondido Villa Rica
Vitroflothier de Sinaloa (Granja Cachamoya) Viveros Santa Cecilia (Campo los Borregos)
Walamito Zalate de los Ibarra