Ciudad Valles

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Ciudad Valles:

Adolfo López Mateos
Albergue del Vado (Cuisillos)
Ampliación la Hincada
Andrea San Juan
Antiguo Tambolón
Asturias
Baltazar Peña (La Laja Escondida)
Birmania
Blas Méndez
Buena Vista
Buenavista
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires
CAÑAMEX
Cambeses
Camillas
Campo Atonatilco
Campo Colombia
Campo del Capulín
Campo el Arrozal
Campo la Flor (Tampujeque la Flor)
Campo Negro (Rogelio Contreras Espinoza)
Canoas
Casa Blanca
Casas Viejas
Catán
Centella
Cerro Alto
Chantol
Chipico
Cielito Lindo (El Tamaquich)
Cien Fuegos
Ciudad Valles
Claudia Altamirano (Pacaque)
Club Águilas
Colmenas
Colonia Citlalmina
Colonia Eligio Quintanilla
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio
Colonia Rodríguez
Colonia Victoria
Concepción Díaz (El Coy)
Coyoles (Fracción Zocohuite)
Crucero de la Mula
Crucero de Tantóbal
Crucero las Pitas
Cuatro Caminos
Don Vicente
Doroteo Cruz
Dos Pericos (San Isidro)
Ejido Emiliano Zapata
Ejido la Hincada
Ejido la Loma
Ejido la Marina (Ejido Colectivo)
Ejido la Toconala Uno (La Virgen)
Ejido Lobo
Ejido Micos
El Abra
El Abrevadero
El Agua de la Vieja
El Aguaje
El Algüey
El Aljurje
El Amarillo
El Aquichal
El Aquichal (La Mexicana)
El Arcoiris
El Atascadero
El Azulejo
El Banco
El Barquito
El Barranco (El Rosario)
El Bárbol
El Búfalo
El Bejuquito
El Bocolito
El Cañón del Taninul
El Cafetal
El Capricho
El Capulín
El Capulín (Río Escondido)
El Carmelito
El Carmelo
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carrizal
El Cerrito
El Chical Dos
El Chical Uno
El Chico
El Choy
El Choyoso
El Chuchupe
El Cinco
El Ciruelo
El Colorado
El Consuelo
El Corozo
El Coy
El Cuiche
El Cuicillo
El Desengaño
El Detalle
El Disco
El Dorado
El Encanto
El Entripado
El Escape
El Farolito
El Huizachito
El Iruñako
El Jacubal
El Jobo
El Jopoy
El Laurel
El Laurel (Gilberto Marín Martínez)
El Limoncito
El Lindero
El Lucero
El Maguey
El Mirador
El Mirador (San Juan)
El Mocoque
El Nacimiento
El Noventa
El Ocotito
El Ojital
El Ojite
El Olvido
El Otate
El Pachamal (Tobías Clemente)
El Palmar (El Paso)
El Palmar (La Concepción)
El Pantano
El Paredón
El Pedernal
El Pedregal de San Miguel
El Peralvillo
El Pinolillo
El Platanito (Alfredo Rosas)
El Platanito Número Tres
El Platanito Uno
El Plateado
El Pocito (La Cascajera)
El Porvenir
El Poste (El Verde)
El Prado
El Pujal (Álvaro Obregón)
El Quinientos Veinticuatro (Veinticuatro)
El Rebaje
El Refugio
El Rincón
El Rinconcito
El Rioverdito Número Tres
El Rocío
El Rodeo
El Sabinito
El Sabino del Obispo
El Sacrificio
El Sagrado Corazón (Alejandro Ledezma)
El Sidral (San Miguel el Sidral)
El Siete
El Tabachín
El Tamarindo
El Tamarindo
El Tamunal
El Tecolote
El Terrero
El Terrero Grande
El Tigre
El Tigre (Dolina Soledad Limones)
El Triángulo
El Turu
El Tutuche
El Vecino
El Veinte
El Veladero
El Verde
Entrada a Camillas
Entrada a Tamalte
Erasmo Altamirano (Las Piedras)
Españita
Estación Micos
Estación Quinientos
Eufemio Cruz
Faustino Rodríguez Ocejo
Felipe Trejo
Fracción el Pacaque
Fraccionamiento las Granjas
Gerardo Medellín (Los Corrales)
Granja Charito
Granja la Aurora
Granja María Alejandra
Granja San Isidro
Gritadero
Gustavo Garmendia (La Unión)
Hipólito Pérez (El Azulejo)
Huizachal
Ignacio Zaragoza
Isidro Rodríguez Hernández
Jabalí
Jacinto López
Jesús Pérez Zapata
Joaquín Peralta
La Antigua
La Bolsa
La Calera
La Camelia
La Carolina
La Ceiba
La Chaca
La Coincidencia (El Encuerado)
La Concepción (La Concha)
La Copa
La Crucita (Barrio de Guadalupe)
La Curva
La Encantada
La Escondida
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (La Loma)
La Estribera
La Extremadura
La Flor
La Florida
La Gavia
La Gloria
La Gloria (Álvaro Obregón)
La Herradura
La Lagartija
La Lagunita
La Lagunita
La Lata
La Lima
La Loma
La Loma (Canoítas)
La Loma (Quinientos Uno)
La Loma de San Juan
La Lomita
La Lucha
La Luz
La Marina
La Merced
La Milpa
La Montserrat
La Morita
La Pagua
La Pasadita (La Colmena)
La Perla
La Pila
La Pitaya (La Pitahaya)
La Primavera
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Puerta de Dios
La Puerta del Espíritu Santo
La Raya
La Reforma
La Soledad
La Subida
La Urbina
La Virgen
Laguna del Mante
Laguna del Olmo
Lamberto Martínez
Las Chochas
Las Cotorras
Las Crucitas
Las Fincas
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores Cuatro
Las Gavias
Las Golondrinas
Las Huertas
Las Moritas
Las Piedras
Las Pitas
Las Pulgas (Los Ciruelos)
Las Teresitas (Santa Rita)
León García
Leonardo Trejo Flores
Loma de las Conchas
Loma del Barranco
Loma del Desengaño (Ejido el Desengaño Dos)
Loma del Mirador
Lomas del Real
Los Algodones
Los Bagres
Los Cedros
Los Framboyanes
Los Humos
Los Humos (Antonio Juan Chemas)
Los Jobitos
Los Jobos
Los Manguitos
Los Pinos
Los Platanitos
Los Sabinos Número Dos
María Castillo Salazar
María de la Luz Núñez (El Coco)
Mario Castro
Matalote
Mód. Hab. Ingenio Plan de San Luis
Módulo Habitacional Obreros (La Hincada)
Misión de San Miguel
Montecillos
Montecillos (La Curva)
Nelia
Nombre de Dios
Nuevo Crucitas
Nuevo Tambolón
Nuevo Tepeguajes
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Okinawa
Palmillas
Palo de Sabino
Palo Verde
Paso Felipe
Paso Piedras
Paso Real
Patricio Gutiérrez
Potrero de Vidales
Pozo Blanco
Presa la Lajilla
Prodigio
Providencia
Puntilla
Quinta la Valenciana
Quinta Rosy
Rancho Alanís
Rancho Alejandra
Rancho Cuatro
Rancho el Álamo
Rancho el Caracol
Rancho el Papalote
Rancho el Paraíso
Rancho el Principio
Rancho el Rayo
Rancho el Recuerdo (La Diana)
Rancho el Siete
Rancho Elisa
Rancho Guadalupe
Rancho la Aguja
Rancho la Gloria
Rancho la Lima
Rancho la Noria
Rancho la Poza (El Remolino)
Rancho la Tima
Rancho la Tinaja
Rancho la Valentina
Rancho las Águilas
Rancho las Garzas
Rancho las Tablas
Rancho los Alazanes
Rancho los Cedros
Rancho los Enriquez
Rancho los Patitos
Rancho los Patos
Rancho los Pinos
Rancho los Plátanos
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Pago Pago
Rancho Palma Doble
Rancho San Antonio
Rancho San Carlos
Rancho San José
Rancho San Juanita
Rancho San Lorenzo
Rancho Santa Fe
Rancho Santa Fe
Rancho Tormes
Rancho Valle de Santiago
Rancho Viejo
Rascón
Raul Cabrera
Río los Gatos
Ricardo Cabrera
Rioverdito
Rogelio Rivera
Rubén Carrillo
Sacrificio (Nuevo Santiaguillo)
Salcedo
San Alejo
San Antonio
San Antonio Huichimal
San Antonio Número Dos
San Antonio Número Uno
San Dieguito
San Felipe
San Felipe
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro (Los Estrada)
San Juan
San Juan
San Juanito
San Judas Tadeo (El Rocío)
San Lázaro
San Lorenzo
San Martín
San Mateo
San Miguel
San Pedro
San Pedro (La Antigua Hincada)
San Rafael
San Ricardito
San Román
Santa Anita
Santa Bárbara (Ejido el Desengaño)
Santa Elena
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Lucía (Ejido el Desengaño)
Santa Martha
Santa Rosa (Antonio Sánchez)
Santiaguillo
Santo Tomás (Campo San Lorenzo)
Sirándaro
Soria
Tampaspaque (Cruz de Aquiche)
Tampaya
Tamunal
Tancha
Tancucey
Tanlecue (El Olivo)
Tantóbal
Tantizohuiche
Tantute
Tanzacalte
Tanzapan
Tepeguajes
Tierras Blancas
Troncones y la Corriente
Valle Alto
Villa Fierro
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Zocohuite