Almoloya de Juárez

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Almoloya de Juárez:

Arroyo Zarco Centro (Dilatada Centro) Arroyo Zarco la Mesa
Barrio del Carmen Barrio del Jacal de Yebuciví
Barrio el Ocote
Barrio la Cabecera Primera Sección Barrio la Cabecera Tercera Sección
Barrio la Galera (La Galera) Barrio San Pedro (La Concepción San Pedro)
Barrio Santa Juana Benito Juárez
Besana Ancha Buenavista Yebuciví
Cañada de Guadarrama Casa Nueva (Casa Nueva Yebuciví)
Cerro San Mateo Cieneguillas de Guadalupe
Cieneguillas de Mañones Colonia Bellavista
Colonia la Navidad Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas (La Trampa)
Conjunto Habitacional Ecológico SUTEYM Dilatada Sur (Dilatada)
Ejido de San Lorenzo Cuauhtenco Ejido de San Pedro
Ejido de Santa Juana Primera Sección Ejido del Estanco
Ejido la Gavia (San José la Gavia) Ejido San Antonio Ocoyotepec
Ejido San Diego Ejido Tres Barrancas
El Estanco El Plan
El Plan de San Pedro El Santito (Barrio el Santito Yebuciví)
El Tepetatal El Tulillo
Ex-hacienda Boreje Ex-hacienda la Gavia
Fraccionamiento Colinas del Sol La Cabecera
La Hortaliza La Lagunita Ejido del Jacal Yebuciví
La Palma (Ej. de San Fco.Tlalcilalcalpan) La Posta
La Soledad Ocoyotepec La Tinaja
La Unión Ocoyotepec Laguna de Tabernillas (El Resbaloso)
Loma Blanca Loma de Guadalupe
Loma de la Tinaja Loma de San Miguel
Loma del Jacal (Loma de las Mangas) Loma del Puente
Loma del Rancho Loma del Salitre (Colonia Loma del Salitre)
Los Lagartos (Bo. los Lagartos de Yebuciví) Mayorazgo de León (Estación Río México)
Mextepec (Ex-hacienda Mextepec) Mina México
Ocoyotepec (Ocoyotepec Centro) Palos Amarillos (Palos Amarillos Yebuciví)
Paredón Centro Paredón Ejido
Paredón Ejido Norte Piedras Blancas (Piedras Blancas Centro)
Piedras Blancas Sur Poteje Norte
Poteje Sur Ranchería de San Diego (Ciénega de San Diego)
Rancho Atotonilco Rancho la Soledad
Rancho los Gavilanes Rancho San Diego Buenavista (Ej. San Diego)
Rancho San José Amealco (Rancho el Capulín) Rancho San Nicolás
Río Frío (Río Frío Yebuciví) Rosa Morada
Salitre de Mañones San Agustín Citlali
San Agustín las Tablas San Agustín Poteje Centro
San Agustín Tabernillas San Antonio Atotonilco
San Antonio Buenavista San Cristóbal
San Francisco Tlalcilalcalpan San Isidro (El Reservado)
San Lorenzo Cuauhtenco San Mateo Tlalchichilpan
San Miguel Almoloyán San Nicolás Amealco
San Pedro de la Hortaliza (Ej. Almoloyán) Santa Catarina Tabernillas
Santa Juana Centro (La Palma) Santa Juana Primera Sección
Santa Juana Segunda Sección Santa María Nativitas
Santiaguito Santiaguito Tlalcilalcalli
Tierra y Libertad (Miguel Hidalgo) Unidad Habitacional Olaldea (Colonia Olaldea)
Villa de Almoloya de Juárez Yebuciví Centro (Yebuciví)