San Miguel de Allende

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de San Miguel de Allende:

Agua Salada
Agustín González
Albertano Olvera
Alcocer
Alonso Yáñez
Ampliación Cieneguita
Antonio Salazar
Arquitos
Artesano (La Luz)
Ángel Bustamante Moraleu
Banda
Bandita
Banquito
Begoña de Progreso
Bernardo Palma
Biznaga de Cerro Grande
Biznaga de Jaral (La Biznaga)
Boca de la Cañada
Bocas
Bonifacio Alvarado
Bonito
Bordo Colorado
Cañada de García
Cañada de las Flores
Cañada de San José
Cañada de Santas Marías (La Cañada)
Cañajo
Cabrera
Calderón
Campito
Capadero (San Isidro Capadero)
Capilla Blanca
Casa de los Milagros
Casa de San Miguel
Casa del Anciano
Castaño de Abajo
Castaño de Arriba
Cerrito de la Luz
Cerritos
Cerro del Agua
Cerro Grande
Charco Azul
Charco de Sierra
Ciénega de Juana Ruiz
Cinco Señores
Clavellinas (Clavellinas Coyotes)
Club Hípico Valle de Alcocer
Cobra
Colonia Esperanza
Colonia Miguel Hidalgo
Colonia San Luis Rey
Corral Blanco (Gerardo Precoma)
Corral de Piedras de Abajo
Corral de Piedras de Arriba
Corralejo de Abajo
Corralejo de Arriba (Corralejo)
Coto San Miguel
Crianza de Caballos
Cruz Caballero
Cruz del Mezquital (Santa Elena de la Cruz)
Cuatro Esquinas
Cuatro Hermanos
Dima
Doña Juana
Doña Paula y Don Julián
Don Bosco
Don Chepe
Don Francisco
Don Juan
Don Juan Xido de Abajo (Cabras de Begoña)
Don Raúl (Rancho Cardenal)
Dos Arroyos del Refugio
El Alto
El Águila
El Batán
El Cañón
El Cantador
El Capaderillo
El Capulín
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Centenario
El Cerrito de los Chávez (El Cerrito)
El Colorado
El Cortijo
El Coyote
El Embargo (El Nuevo Cimatario)
El Espejo
El Fraile
El Frijol
El Garbanzo
El Gavilán
El Girasol
El Herrero
El Huizachal
El Huizachal
El Kiwi
El Lindero
El Lindero
El Membrillo
El Mezquite
El Mirador
El Nuevo Llanito
El Ocote
El Padre (Eduardo Obregón)
El Paraíso y la Ponderosa
El Pedregudo
El Piñón
El Pilón de los Oviedo
El Progreso
El Puertecito
El Puerto de Calderón
El Quemado
El Refugio (Faustino Camacho Mendieta)
El Retiro
El Rosario
El Rubí
El Salitre
El Saltito
El Salto
El Salto
El Saucillo
El Shotolar
El Siete
El Tejón (Soledad Puente del Carmen)
El Tentadero
El Tepehuaje
El Tigre
El Tigre Dos
El Toreador
El Venadero
El Vergel de los Laureles
Elvira
Emilio Olvera
Enrique Villa
Estancia de Canal
Estancia de San Antonio
Ex-hacienda la Cieneguita
Fajardo de Bocas
Fajardo de Támbula
Fábrica de Quesos
Fábrica Textil
Feliz
Flores de Begoña
Fracción San José el Alto
Fracción Santa Anita
Fracción Tres la Perla
Fraccionamiento Francisco Villa
Fraccionamiento Insurgentes
Fraccionamiento la Cañada
Fraccionamiento la Lomita
Fraccionamiento la Luciérnaga
Gato Montes
Granja Avícola Número 36
Granja Avícola Número 39
Granja Leticia
Granja Número 19
Granja Número 22 (La Florida)
Granja Número 23
Granja R21
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe (Guadalupe Bárcenas)
Guadalupe de Canal
Guadalupe de Támbula
Guadianilla
Guanajuatito
Guerrero
Hacienda Chiquihuitillo
Hacienda Prieta
Jalpa
Jesús María Chiquito
Jesús María la Petaca
Jesús Peña
Jiminilla
Jorge Carreño
José Espinoza
Juan González
Keller Esteban
La Angostura
La Aurora
La Calera
La Calera
La Campana
La Cantera
La Ciénega (La Ciénega de Palo Blanco)
La Cieneguita
La Covadonga
La Cruz del Palmar
La Cuadrilla
La Esmeralda
La Esperanza
La Esquina
La Esquina
La Granjena (San Francisco)
La Hacienda de San Sebastián de Aparicio
La Hoja Seca
La Hormiga
La Hormiga (Rancho el Bordo)
La Huerta
La Huertita
La Joyita
La Lejona
La Lobera
La Loma
La Loma
La Luz de San Miguelito (Los Urbina)
La Maroma
La Marquesa
La Medina
La Mesita
La Minita
La Mojonera
La Mora
La Morera (José María Morera González)
La Palma
La Palmilla
La Palmita
La Palmita Dos
La Perla de Chipilo
La Picuda
La Piedad
La Pilarina
La Pindicua (Las Loberas)
La Ponderosa
La Presita del Potrero (La Presita)
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Puerta
La Purísima
La Romita
La Soledad
La Talega
La Tinaja
La Tinaja de los Rodríguez
La Tira
La Trinidad
La Venta del Refugio (La Venta)
La Venturina
La Violeta
La Vivienda de Arriba
Laderitas
Lagos
Laguna Escondida (La Laguna)
Lagunilla
Las Adjuntas
Las Cañas
Las Cruces
Las Golondrinas
Las Hadas Madrinas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas
Las Mercedes
Las Palmas
Las Trojas
Las Trojes
Las Trojes de Belén
Las Vegas de Guadalupe
Leonardo González
Lindero Taboada
Lira de Bocas (Lira)
Loma Blanca de Tirado
Loma de Cabras (Cabras)
Loma de Cocinas (San Andrés)
Loma de la Purísima (La Loma)
Loma de Tirado
Loma del Salto de Canal (El Salto)
Loma Linda
Lomas de San José
Lomas de Xido
Los Adobes
Los Órganos
Los Barrones
Los Dolores
Los Frailes
Los Galvanes
Los González
Los Guías
Los Guerrero
Los Hoyos
Los Jerez
Los Jorges
Los Juárez
Los López
Los Madrazo (La Laguna)
Los Magueyes
Los Martínez
Los Ortega
Los Portales (San Antonio de los Árboles)
Los Reyes (La Vivienda)
Los Ricos de Abajo (Los Ricos)
Los Rodríguez
Los Tapia
Los Tórtolos
Los Toriles
Los Torres
Los Tovares
Los Urbina
Los Val
Luz de Jacales (Guadalupe de la Luz)
Majada Honda
Manantiales
Maravillas
María Luisa
Margarita
Marroquín Chiquito
Marroquín de Abajo
Mesa Alta
Micaela Ortega (Los Ugalde)
Mirandilla
Monasterio Nuestra Señora de la Soledad
Montecillo de Guzmán
Montecillo de la Milpa (Montecillo)
Montecillo de Nieto
Montes de Loreto
Moral de Puerto de Nieto
Moral de Puerto de Sosa
Natalia Tovar Tovar
Natura
Nicolás Rosas Aguado
Nigromante
Nombre de Dios
Noria del Refugio
Oaxaca
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua (Ameyalli)
Oreadero
Palma Gorda
Palmita de Landeta (Landeta)
Palo Blanco
Palo Colorado
Pantoja
Parada de la Piedra
Parada del Mezquite
Peña Blanca
Peñón de los Baños
Pedregal de Jericó
Pepe Mercadillo
Permacultura
Pinalillo
Pozo de Balderas
Pozo de la Luz Número Uno
Pozo Dos Mexiquito
Pozos de Liceas
Presa Allende
Presa de la Estancia
Presa de Manantiales
Presita de Santa Rosa
Providencia de Alcocer (La Mal Contenta)
Providencia de los Urbina
Providencia de Sosnabar (El Bandolón)
Puente del Carmen
Puerta del Aire
Puerto de Nieto
Puerto de Pajares
Puerto de Sosa
Puerto de Talayotes (El Jaidal)
Puerto del Aire
Purísima
Purísima de Ríos
Rancho Dos Palmas
Rancho el Refugio
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo (Rancho Nuevo de Banda)
Rancho Nuevo de Galvanes
Rancho Nuevo de Guerrero
Rancho Nuevo de la Rosa
Rancho Nuevo Tlaxcalilla
Rancho Nuevo Villa de Guadalupe
Rancho San Francisco
Rancho Tejeda
Rancho Toñanes
Rancho Viejo
Residencial Malanquín
Rincón de Canal
Rincón de San Antonio (Antonio Gómez)
Rosa Blanca
Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Sakkarah
Salitrillo
Salto del Chiquihuitillo
San Agustín del Bordito
San Agustín Dos
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio (Adolfo Guillén)
San Antonio de Cruces
San Antonio de la Joya
San Antonio de las Cruces (La Troja)
San Antonio de las Cuevitas
San Antonio del Plan
San Antonio del Varal
San Bernardino
San Cristóbal
San Damián
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco del Fraile
San Francisco Javier de los Tovares (Tovares)
San Gerardo
San Isidro de Bandita
San Isidro de Ensaye (La Cuevita)
San Isidro de la Cañada de la Virgen
San Isidro del Gatillal
San Javier
San Jerónimo de la Playa (La Playa)
San Joaquín
San José de Allende
San José de Corralejo
San José de Gracia (Palo Dulce)
San José de la Amistad
San José de la Cruz
San José de la Palma
San José de Palmas
San José de Viborillas
San José del Llano
San José del Membrillo
San Juan
San Juan del Carmen (La Mojonera)
San Juan Juvenal
San Julián de Landeta (San Julián)
San Lorenzo (Baldomero Jiménez)
San Lucas
San Marcos de Begoña
San Marquitos
San Martín
San Martín de Corralejo (San Martín)
San Martín de la Petaca
San Martín del Paredón (El Paredón)
San Miguel de Allende
San Miguel Viejo
San Miguelito
San Miguelito Dos
San Pedro de las Flores (La Luz del Tigre)
San Pedro y San Pablo (Tránsito Guerrero)
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael Chico
San Ramón (Balneario San Ramón)
San Sebastián de Aparicio
San Sebastián de Aparicio (Los Quintanal)
San Valente
San Vicente
Santa Amalia
Santa Anita de la Luz
Santa Bárbara
Santa Cecilia
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz
Santa Elena
Santa Elena de la Cruz (San José de Laguna)
Santa Fe
Santa Gloria
Santa Inés
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
Santa Teresita de Don Diego
Santa Teresita Dos
Santa Teresita Dos Norias
Santas Marías
Santo Niño
Santuario de Atotonilco (Atotonilco)
Siete Hermanos
Simón Morales
Sin Ken Ken
Soria
Sosnabar
Tanque Blanco
Temaxcalli
Tenampa (Guadianilla)
Tepozanes
Tetillas
Tierra Blanca de Abajo
Tierra Blanca de Arriba
Tirado (Santa Cruz de la Paz)
Tlacolula
Tlaxcalilla
Tres Marías
Tres Palmas
Trinidad
Venancio Espinoza (El Cortijo)
Veracruz (La Era)
Viejo Cimatario (Cimatario)
Villa de Santiago (San Lucas)
Vista al Lago
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa de Santa Elena
Vivienda de Abajo
Vivienda de Abajo Urbana
Xote
Zacatecas
Zenzontle