San José Iturbide

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de San José Iturbide:

5 de Mayo
Abel Rico Mendoza
Abelino Espino Rubio (Rancho el Mezquital)
Altamira
Arroyo del Gachupín
Atonguito
Base Genera
Buenavistilla
Carbajal
Carlos Arbizo López (Valle Verde)
Casa Digna
Cerrito Blanco
Colonia San Francisco
Comercializadora Rancho el Trébol
Cruz de la Maza
El Arbolito
El Arenal de Abajo
El Arenal de Arriba
El Arquito (El Arquito Buenavistilla)
El Bordo (Filiberto Leal)
El Capulín
El Carmen
El Cárcamo
El Cerrito de Galomo
El Cerrito del Arenal
El Cerro del Pájaro (El Eucalipto)
El Charape de los Pelones
El Chupadero (Agua Zarca)
El Ciprés
El Crucero del Galomo
El Florete
El Galomo
El Guajolote
El Huizachal
El Huizachal
El Huizache de Galomo
El Jaralillo
El Jobero
El Lagartijero
El Magueyal (La Esquina)
El Mastranto
El Mezquital
El Mosqueado (Allende)
El Nacimiento
El Nacimiento (Lourdes González Mesa)
El Nacimiento Tres (Granja el Socorro)
El Paraíso
El Patol
El Patolito
El Pinito
El Pozo Blanco de Galomo
El Puentecito
El Puertecito
El Ranchito
El Ranchito de la Huerta
El Rincón de Medina (El Rincón)
El Rocío
El Saucito
El Tapanco
El Tepetate
El Tepetate
El Vino
El Zapote
El Zorrillo
Entronque a Doctor Mora
Españita
Estancia de San Diego (La Estancia)
Eugenio González (Fracciones la Alameda)
Ex-hacienda San Jerónimo
Fábrica de Muebles
Fátima
Fonda (Km. 57)
Fracción la Loma (Fracción la Loma el Jorero)
Fraccionamiento la Cantera
Francisco Campuzano Robles
Granja la Purísima
Granja los Olvera
Granja María Luisa
Granja Santa Imelda
Guadalupe (Hacienda de Guadalupe)
Gustavo Ojeda
Jesús María de Abajo
Jesús María de Arriba (Jesús María)
Josefina Andrade Veloz (San Martín)
La Acequia (Las Canoas)
La Agonía (El Capulín)
La Alameda
La Ascensión (El Milagro)
La Canela
La Cantera
La Ciénega
La Cieneguita
La Cinta
La Colmena
La Concepción de Abajo (La Concepción)
La Concepción de Arriba (La Concha)
La Dura
La Escondida
La Estancia del Capulín (La Estancia)
La Estancia del Galomo (Jaime Villegas)
La Estancita del Capulín (La Estancita)
La Fragua
La Garrapata
La Guadalupana
La Huerta
La Laguna
La Leonor
La Loma de los Terreros
La Luz
La Mina (Las Fábricas)
La Norita del Refugio
La Nueva Trinidad
La Palma (La Palmita)
La Palmita
La Presa (La Casita de la Presa)
La Providencia
La Puerta del Sauz
La Purísima de la Huerta
La Reforma
La Soledad
La Soledad de Abajo
La Soledad de Arriba
La Torna
La Venta
La Yerbabuena
Ladrillera (J. Reyes Hernández)
Las Adjuntas
Las Ánimas
Las Cajitas
Las Canoas
Las Cruces
Las Fajanas (Fracción la Cruz de la Maza)
Las Golondrinas
Las Liebres
Las Medias
Las Negritas
Las Nopaleras
Las Pomas (San Rafael de las Pomas)
Las Talegas (Anastacio Basaldúa Nieto)
Las Tienditas
Las Tinajas del Arenal
Las Tuzas
Leopoldo Pérez Lozada
Los Chávez
Los Compadres
Los Encinos
Los Terreros
Los Tildios
Los Vega de Abajo
Los Vega de Arriba
Maguey Cuate
Manuel Soto Lugo
María de la Luz
Marquezado de Guadalupe (El Huizachal)
Medina
Miranda
Nuevo 5 de Mayo
Ojo de Agua del Refugio
Ojo de Diego
Pozo Blanco del Capulín
Presa los Vargas
Pueblo Nuevo
Puente el Gachupín de Guadalupe
Puerta de Españita (La Puerta)
Puerto de Carroza
Puerto de la Ceniza
Puerto de Lobos
Ranchito Nuevo de Buenavistilla
Rancho Agua Santa
Rancho Capilla de Guadalupe
Rancho de Jesús María
Rancho el Capulín
Rancho el Colorado
Rancho el Nacimiento Uno
Rancho Guadalupe (El Nacimiento Dos)
Rancho la Flor
Rancho la Garrapata
Rancho Largo (Barrio de Aldama)
Rancho los Manueles
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho San Jerónimo
Rancho Viejo
Rincón de Santa Anita
Roberto Pacheco Loyola
San Antonio de la Ascensión (La Ascensión)
San Antonio del Llano
San Antonio Viborillas
San Diego de las Trasquilas
San Francisco
San Francisco del Álamo (San Francisco)
San Isidro
San Javier
San Jerónimo
San José de la Cruz
San José Iturbide
San Martín
San Pablo
San Rafael de las Medias
San Rafael de las Pomas
San Sebastián del Salitre (El Salitre)
San Vicente la Redonda
Santa Anita
Santa Brígida
Santa María de los Remedios
Santa Oliva (Martín Martínez Arvizu)
Sergio González Pérez (Cuatro Esquinas)
Tepozanes
Tulillo de Abajo
Tulillo de Arriba
Valle Verde
Viborillas
Viborillas
Villa Elena