Pénjamo

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Pénjamo:

Abraham Martínez (Colonia las Flores)
Agua Nueva
Alferes de Jiménez
Altamira del Refugio
Aramútaro de Luque
Aratzipu
As Minas Dos
Ángeles de Villaseñor
Barajas Viejo
Bodegas de Isaías Gómez
Brillante de Miramar
Buenavista de Cervantes
Buenavista de Cortés
Buenos Aires
Cañada de Corralejo
Canoas
Capilla de Márquez
Capilla de Morales
Carrizo de Ledezma
Carrizo del Cerro
Casa de Bernabé García
Casa de Don Pancho
Casa de Noé Medina
Casa Ramón Peña
Casas Blancas
Casas Chicas
Castillo de Villaseñor
Cerritos Blancos
Cerro Alto
Cerro Blanco
Cerro Blanco de Camarillo
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto (Las Letras)
Charcos de Paúl
Chihuapa
Churincillo
Churipitzeo
Cieneguita de Morales
Cobertizo de Barajas
Colonia del Cerro
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (La Rasca)
Colonia Independencia
Colonia la Paz
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia Morelos
Colonia Plazuelas
Colonia Villafuerte
Colorado de Herrera
Colorado de Saavedra
Concepción de Ruiz
Consa de Juan Álvarez
Coporitos
Corral de Partida
Corral de Ramas
Corral de Santiago
Corralejo de Hidalgo
Corrales de Rábago
Crucero de la Vía
Cruces de Morales
Cruces de Rojas
Crucitas de Gutiérrez
Cuevas de Morales
Dique Alto de Corralejo (El Dique)
Don José Alatorre
Ejido Benito Juárez (La Mula)
Ejido Carretas (El Infiernillo)
Ejido Joya de Mulas
El Aguacate
El Aguacate
El Avispero
El Álamo (El Álamo del Cachirpe)
El Ídolo
El Basilón
El Bordo de los Caballos
El Cañón
El Cachirpe Dos
El Calabozo (La Joya)
El Capadero
El Capricho de Reyes
El Capulín de la Cruz
El Caracol
El Carricillo
El Carrizal
El Cebadero
El CERESO
El Cerro (Rancho el Cerro)
El Chiflido
El Chilar Grande
El Chupadero
El Cicuital
El Cobre
El Colorado de Vega (El Colorado)
El Comalillo
El Copal
El Crucillal
El Cuarenta de Soledad de Morales
El Cubilete (Pino Solo)
El Cuervo
El Cuervo
El Derramadero (La Cucuna)
El Fresno de la Peña
El Gallito
El Gallo
El Gato
El Giro
El Gonzalo de Paúl
El Guaje
El Guayabo
El Guayabo de Camarena
El Huizache
El Huizache
El Infiernillo
El Jagüey (Manantiales)
El Jaralillo
El Laurel
El Limón
El Lomillo
El Madroño
El Maguey de Barajas
El Manzano
El Mármol
El Mogote de Reyes
El Monte
El Monte de José Carrera
El Nacimiento
El Nacimiento de Ortiz (El Nacimiento)
El Naranjito
El Nopal (El Nopal de Arroyo)
El Nopal Dos
El Olivo
El Pandito
El Pantano
El Parián
El Pedregal de Abajo
El Pedregal de Arriba
El Pino de Ramírez
El Pirul
El Pochote
El Porvenir de Ayala
El Recreo
El Refugio de Rivas
El Revenidero
El Rincón Uno
El Rodeo de Ayala (La Ordeña)
El Romeral
El Rosario
El Rosario (El Ranchito)
El Rosario (Rosario de Bribiesca)
El Salitrillo
El Salto
El Sauz de Pastores
El Solovino
El Talón
El Tarengo
El Tepamal
El Tigre
El Tigre
El Tlacuache
El Topete
El Venado
El Vivero
El Volantín
El Xoconoxtle
El Zarco
El Zopilote
Estación Corralejo
Estación la Piedad
Estación Pénjamo
Estación Tacubaya
Estancia de la Paz
Familia Mendoza Bonilla
Fichas de López
Fichas de León
Fracción el Gallito (Francisco Rojas Rojas)
Fracción el Nacimiento
Fresno Dos
Godoy
Granja Adelina (Carlos Pérez Vázquez)
Granja Agua Azul
Granja Ana Cecilia
Granja de las Palomas
Granja Ejido Portales de Herrera
Granja el Derramadero (María Soledad Sotelo)
Granja el Rincón
Granja el Suspiro
Granja J. Guadalupe López
Granja la Peineta
Granja la Tepuza Dos (Rancho de los Gómez)
Granja las Palomas
Granja los Martínez
Granja los Mendoza
Granja los Pinos
Granja los Pozos
Granja los Reyes
Granja los Tules
Granja María Isabel de Villaseñor
Granja Martínez de los Ángeles de Villaseñor
Granja Nicolás
Granja Ricardo Campos
Granja Rivero Alatorre
Granja Salvi
Granja San Miguel
Granja Santa Lucía
Granja Santa María
Granja Santa Rosa
Granja Valle de Santa Lucía
Granjas Palo Blanco
Granjas Saldaña
Granjita de los Hernández
Granjita San Jorge (Estación Corralejo)
Guadalupe de Gómez (La Calavera)
Guangüitiro
Guayabito de Pedroza
Guayabo de Origel
Guayabo de Ruiz
Guillermo Arias Rodríguez
Hacienda del Carmen
Hornitos (Hornos)
Huandarillo (Guandarillo)
Huerta Grande (Sauz de Méndez)
Joya de Lobos
Juan Pérez
La Aceituna
La Atarjea
La Barbacoa
La Barranca del Chilar
La Caja de la Golondrina
La Cal Grande
La Calerita
La Calle
La Calle de Martínez
La Campana
La Capilla
La Carbonera
La Casita
La Charquilla
La Cinta
La Cinta
La Cris
La Cumbre
La Cumbre
La Cumbre
La Ermita
La Escondida de Morales
La Escondida de Torres
La Esmeralda
La Esperanza
La Estaca
La Estaca
La Estancia del Refugio
La Estanzuela
La Estrella
La Garita
La Gavilana
La Gloria
La Gloria
La Golondrina
La Granjena
La Grulla
La Hilacha (El Refugio de Herrera)
La Huerta
La Huerta de Huandarillo
La Huerta del Puente
La Jamacua de Cortés
La Jícama
La Lagartija
La Lagunita
La Lobera
La Loma
La Lucita de Ledezma
La Madeja
La Mina
La Montaña
La Mula de Aguilar
La Paz
La Presa de los Pozos
La Providencia de Cortez
La Puerta del Rincón
La Raya
La Remolacha
La Rosa (De Cruces de Morales)
La Rosa Morada
La Sardina
La Sarna
La Soledad
La Soledad de Morales
La Tepuza
La Troja (El Chiflido)
La Viguería
La Villa de Guadalupe
La Yesca
Labor de Arias
Labor de Armenta
Labor de López
Labor de Reyes
Laguna de Vacas
Laguna Larga de Cortés
Lagunilla de Pérez
Lagunillas
Lagunita de Cerro Blanco
Las Adjuntas
Las Ánimas
Las Biznagas
Las Camelinas
Las Carretas
Las Casitas de Navarro
Las Cuevas
Las Jaras
Las Mangas (Rosa de Negrete)
Las Minas
Las Palmas (Las Palmas del Cachirpe)
Las Paredes
Las Plazuelas (San Juan el Alto)
Las Pomas
Las Tablas de Corralejo
Las Tinajas
Las Uvas
Las Uvas
Leyva de Barajas
Liebres de Rosales
Liebres de Suárez
Llanos del Muerto
Loma de Aceves Uno
Loma de Palo Verde (Los Olivos)
Loma Linda de Álvarez
Lomita de Aceves (Santa Elena de Aceves)
Lomita de Navarro
Los Alcalanes
Los Alferes de Cervantes
Los Amoles de Cortés
Los Camacho
Los Capulines de Aguirre
Los Cedros del Cachirpe Dos
Los Chilares
Los Chinos
Los Eucaliptos Dos
Los Figueroa
Los Gómez
Los Govea Dos
Los Govea Uno
Los Mozqueda
Los Ocotes
Los Pinos
Los Placeres
Los Salazar
Los Sánchez de Maravillas
Los Seis Arbolitos
Los Tafoya
Los Zárate
Magallanes
Mangas de Corralejo (Las Mangas)
Maravillas de Morales
Mesa de la Tienda
Mesa de Maravillas
Mesa de Méndez
Mesa del Arregladero
Mezquite de Luna
Miravalle (La Libertad)
Mitad de Noria
Monte Bello (El Tecolote)
Monte Redondo
Monte Redondo Dos (Los Esquivel)
Monte Redondo Uno (Los Cortés)
Moro de Barajas (La Peñita)
Noria de Barajas (La Noria)
Nuevo Santa Elena de Aceves (El Capricho)
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua Caliente
Ojo de Agua del Moro
Ordeñita de Barajas (Ordeña de Barajas)
Palo Alto de Abajo
Palo Alto de Arriba
Palo Blanco de Ávila
Palo Verde
Palo Vista de Zárate
Panza Cola
Pénjamo
Pequeña Propiedad del Corral de la Partida
Peralta de Jiménez
Pescadores
Piedra Parada
Piedras Lisas
Pino Solo
Plan del Fresno
Playa Azul
Portales de Herrera
Potrerillos del Cerro
Potrerillos del Río
Potreros
Pozo Azul
Presa de Joya de Mulas
Presa del Aguacate
Presa del Colorado
Presidio de Morales
Presitas de Gómez
Presitas de Regil
Providencia
Providencia de Negrete
Puerta de Agua Caliente
Puerta de Gómez Chica
Puerto de Chilarillo
Puerto de la Lagunita
Purísima de Altamira
Purísima de Ramírez (Los Oriones)
Quesera de Cortés
Ranchito Nuevo Belén
Rancho Don Manuel
Rancho Dos Pinos
Rancho el Coyote
Rancho las Peñas
Rancho los López
Rancho los Pinos de Zárate
Rancho los Rodríguez
Rancho Luna
Rancho Nuevo de Barajas (El Maguey)
Rancho Nuevo de Gutiérrez
Rancho Nuevo de Potreros
Rancho Santa Mónica
Rancho Seco de Barajas
Refugio de Medina
Rincón de Pitahayos
Rodolfo Álvarez
San Agustín el Alto
San Andrés
San Antonio
San Antonio Casa Chica
San Antonio de Aceves
San Antonio de Aguirre (San Vicente)
San Antonio de Jiménez
San Ángel
San Bernardo
San Felipe (El Chilarillo)
San Fernando de Paúl (El Piojo)
San Francisco de Rizo
San Gabriel y San Ignacio
San Ignacio de Álvarez
San Isidro de Ayala (La Verija)
San Isidro de Crucitas
San Isidro del Carmen
San José de la Cal Grande (El Cuile)
San José de las Moras
San José de los Sabinos
San José de Maravillas
San José de Maravillas (El Ranchito)
San José de Martínez
San José de Morales
San José de Ornelas
San José del Chincual
San Juan del Río (El Capire)
San Juanito de Echeverría (San Juanito)
San Luis el Alto
San Marcos
San Martín de Hernández
San Miguel de Buenavista (Rancho de Peña)
San Miguel de Camarena
San Miguel de Villaseñor
San Pedrito
San Rafael de la Angostura
San Rafael de la Maraña
San Rafael de Villaseñor (San Rafael)
San Vicente del Mármol
Santa Ana Pacueco
Santa Lucía
Santa Teresa de Aguirre
Santa Teresa de Morales
Santa Teresa de Morales Dos
Santa Teresa de Morales Tres
Saucito de Gómez (El Saucito)
Sauz de Méndez
Sauz de Méndez
Sauz de Molina
Sauz de Villaseñor
Soledad de Aguirre
Tacuba
Tacubaya
Tarengo de Parras
Taxcalilla
Tepamal de Pimentel
Tepetate de Negrete
Tepetate de Origel (El Tope)
Tepuza de Ortiz
Tepuza de Villalobos
Tierras Negras
Toño Rodríguez
Trinidad de los Ángeles (La Jabonera)
Trojes de Paúl
Trojes de Romero
Varal de Morales
Veredas
Viborillas de Suárez (Viborillas)
Vista Hermosa de la Trinidad (Villaseñor)
Zambrano
Zapote de Barajas
Zapote de Cestao
Zeferino González