Celaya

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Celaya:

Alfonso Centeno (Los Ramírez)
Almanza
Antonio Sánchez Licea
Arreguín de Abajo
Bajada de Chihuahuita
Banda
Bordo Mocho (Rancho los Robertos)
Caja Yerena
Camino a la Palmita
Canoas (Congregación de Canoas)
Carlos Montellano
Celaya
Cerro Blanco
Chihuahuita
Cinco Barones
Colonia Fraccionamiento el Puente (El Puente)
Colonia las Palmas
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio
Colonia Nuevo México
Colonia Patria Nueva
Colonia Pedro María Anaya
Colonia San Francisco
Condominio Campestre las Huertas
Cuarta Fracción Ex-hacienda de Silva
Cuatro Esquinas
Don Eulalio
Efraín Hernández
Ejido de Silva (San Isidro)
El Alto
El Becerro (Santos Degollado)
El Cajón (La Pomona)
El Capulín (Francisco Javier González)
El Carricillo
El Cazador (Lienzo Charro Emiliano Zapata)
El Cerrito
El Cerrito (Jesús Tierra Blanca)
El Cucus
El Cuije
El Lindero
El Mezquite Gordo
El Monte
El Pasamano (María de Jesús Romero)
El Pensamiento
El Puesto
El Rosario (Baños el Rosario)
El Salto
El Santuario
El Sauz (El Sauz de Villaseñor)
El Semental (Salvador Rodríguez)
Elías González Ramírez (El Charro)
Elías Jáuregui
Entrada a Presa Blanca
Establo San Ramón (Ramón Almanza Martínez)
Estrada
Eulogio Herrera Rentería
Ex-hacienda de Trojes
Fábrica de Quesos
Fortino Martínez Martínez (Pozo Diez)
Fracción Rancho el Alto
Fracción San Cayetano (La Alberca)
Fraccionamiento el Álamo
Gabino Gámez León
Gasca
Granja Avícola 62
Granja Avícola Número 24
Granja Avícola Número 37
Granja Avícola Número Siete
Granja de Rayas
Granja el Arroyo (Juan Arreguín)
Granja el Becerrito
Granja el Jazmín
Granja el Monte (Fábrica de Muelles)
Granja Eréndira
Granja Francisco Villa (Francisco Méndez)
Granja Galeazzi
Granja Gámez (Apolonio Gámez)
Granja González
Granja las Maravillas
Granja los Arreguines (La Recibidora)
Granja los Ángeles
Granja Melo
Granja Porcina Número Dos
Granja San Martín
Granja San Miguel
Granja Santa Ana
Granja Santa Ana (Galeazzi)
Granja Santa Cecilia
Granja Santa Elena
Granja Santana
Granja Vancini
Granjita el Fresno (Benjamín Patiño Serrano)
Hacienda San Cayetano
Heladio Aguilar
Hoyos de la Arena (Bajada de Gasca)
Ignacio González Sanabria
Invernadero
Isidro Rosiles Salomón
Jáuregui
Jesús Barroso (Santa Teresita)
Jesús Medina Miranda (Los Álamos)
Jesús Sánchez
Jofre
José Pérez (Hoyos de Arena)
Juan Martín
Julio Flores Álvarez (Cuarta Fracción)
La Ahogada
La Aurora
La Cañita
La Caja
La Cejita
La Concepción
La Concepción Oriente
La Conchita
La Cruz
La Cuchilla
La Esmeralda
La Esperanza (Guadalupe Ramírez Cantero)
La Esperanza (Los Invernaderos)
La Esperanza de Yustis (Los Martínez)
La Granja
La Guayaba
La Ladrillera
La Laja
La Liebre
La Loma
La Luz
La Machuca
La Máquina
La Menta
La Mora
La Palmita (La Palmita de San Gabriel)
La Purísima
La Saca
La Soledad (José Arreguín)
La Soledad (Rancho de Don Mariano)
La Tarasca
La Trinidad
La Trinidad (El Rifle)
La Vega
Las Arenas
Las Coloradas
Las Doce Cruces
Las Jacarandas
Las Pulgas
Los Aguirre
Los Arenales (Los Puentes)
Los Álamos
Los Capulines
Los Cármenes
Los Cerritos
Los Establos
Los Galvanes
Los Huesos
Los Joaquines (Pozo los Joaquines)
Los Mancera
Los Martínez (Romualdo y Concepción)
Los Rosales
Los Sauces (Salvador González Martínez)
Los Tres Puentes
Lucero del Río
Manuel Sánchez Arreguín
Martín Robles Fuentes
Mateo Juárez Mancera
Michinelas
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez (Colonia Santa Isabel)
Monte Grande
Nuevo Porvenir (El Pujido)
Ojo Seco
Palace
Parada de San Nicolás
Parador San Agustín
Partidas (San Juan de Partidas)
Pedro Hernández Pintor
Pelavacas (Los Pinos)
Plancarte
Pozo de Morales
Próximo Elguera (El Llano)
Presa Blanca
Primera Fracción de Crespo (El Molino)
Primera Fracción de Crespo (El Tanque)
Puente de las Brujas
Puente Enterrado
Puerta del Monte (Elguera)
Ramón González
Rancho Jaime Torres
Rancho los Molina (Calle del Canal)
Rancho los Ramírez (Los Centeno)
Rancho Moralitos
Rancho San José
Rancho San José de Ojo Seco (Plácido Patiño)
Rancho Santa Elena
Rancho Santa Lucía (Eugenio Ledezma)
Raymundo Verde
Rincón de Tamayo
Roberto Cabrera Luna
Roque
Roque (ITA)
Rubén Nolasco Hernández
San Agustín
San Andrés del Mezquite (El Mezquite)
San Antonio Espinoza
San Antonio Gallardo
San Armando de la Concepción (Fracción Sexta)
San Cayetano
San Elías
San Fernando (El Zapote)
San Francisco
San Isidro Crespo (San Isidro)
San Isidro de Elguera
San Isidro de la Concepción
San Isidro de Trojes (Trojes)
San Isidro del Palmar
San Isidro del Refugio (El Tajo)
San José de Guanajuato
San José de la Presa
San José de Mendoza (Mendoza)
San José el Nuevo
San Juan de la Vega
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo el Alto
San Luis Rey
San Miguel Octopan
San Nicolás Esquiros
San Rafael de Yustis (Loretío)
San Vicente (Fracción de San Cayetano)
Santa Adela (La Hacienda)
Santa Anita
Santa Cecilia
Santa Elena Primera Sección
Santa Elena Segunda Sección (Rancho Nuevo)
Santa Elena Tercera Sección
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía (Refugio González Ibarra)
Santa María
Santa María del Refugio
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa de Lima
Santa Teresa
Santiago de la Cruz
Santo Domingo (Ex-hacienda de Estrada)
Segunda de Estrada (San Pablo)
Segunda Fracción de San José (José Aizcorbe)
Severiano Mancera Figueroa
Socorro León (El Llano)
Tabla Larga (La Cano)
Tenería de Valdez
Tenería del Santuario
Tierra Blanca (La Mesa de los Jiménez)
Trituradora
Villas de Santa Rita
Yustis (San José de Yustis)
Zona Federal