Abasolo

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Abasolo:

Abasolo Abasolo (Las Carretas Estación Abasolo)
Abel Delgado (La Lobera) Agua Blanca
Ahualulco
Alto de Alcocer Alto de Chamacua
Alto de Medina (San Jerónimo de Medina) Alto de Negrete (El Pujido)
Alto de San José de González Álvaro Constantini Specia
Barrio Nuevo de Santa Bárbara Benito Canales
Berumbo Boquillas
Buenavista de Chávez Buenavista de Vega
Buenavista de Vega (Las Conejas) Camacho
Campo Real Canoas
Canoas (Juan Ángel Martínez) Cantarranas
Cerratos Cerrito de Gómez (La Montañita)
Cerrito de Horta (Cerrito de Jesús) Cerritos de Aceves
Chamacua Cofradía de Guerra
Cofradía de Peralta Colonia de Tlanalapa
Colonia Hermosillo Colonia Hermosillo
Colonia los Ángeles (La Colonia) Colonia Solidaridad (Colonia Morelos)
Concepción de Cruces Coyoacán de Vargas
Cuatro Caminos Don Blas (San José de Gómez)
Ejido de Tlanalapa (Colonia de la Esperanza) Ejido Maritas (J. Jesús Cabrera Vázquez)
Ejido San Telmo (Los Pérez) El Álamo
El Carmen El Colorado
El Coyote (Maravillas) El Encinal
El Fresno El Gallito (El Pitahayo)
El Ladero El Llano
El Milagro El Monte
El Motor de Pacheco El Motor de San Jacinto (San Jacinto)
El Nido El Novillero
El Paraíso (San José) El Peñón
El Pedregal El Pedregal
El Pedregal El Pedregal (El Pedregal de Guerrero)
El Pitahayo El Pitahayo de Cortés
El Potrerillo El Progreso
El Quinto El Refugio
El Refugio de Ayala (Luz de Ayala) El Rosario
El Tepocate El Tular
El Tule El Varal
El Zorrillo Elva
Emiliano Zapata (La Colonia) Estación Joaquín
Estancia San Miguel de Roa (Estancia de Roa) Florida de Gómez
Fracc. Residencial Campestre los Álamos Fraccionamiento el Refugio
Galera de Huitzataro (Granja de Don Cruz) Gómez de Orozco
Granja del Socorro Granja Fátima
Granja González Granja la Esperanza
Horta (San Antonio de Horta) Huitzatarito
Huitzizilín (Predio de Huitzatarito) Jacarandas
Jacarandas Jesús Fuerte
La Brisa La Cabaña
La Candelaria (Cristo Rey) La Carroza
La Casa Blanca (El Álamo) La Chinche
La Chinche (Granja Santa Amalia) La Cinta
La Colonia La Concepción
La Escondida La Escondida (Las Bodegas)
La Estancia de Orozco (Cuatro Milpas) La Estrella
La Flor (Eliseo Martínez) La Florida de González (La Florida)
La Fortuna La Galera de Gallardo
La Granja La Herradura
La Joya de Calvillo La Loma
La Loma La Loma
La Luz de Quintana La Magnolia
La Maraña La Mina
La Mora (San Cayetano) La Muralla
La Navidad (El Milagro) La Nueva Lobera
La Nueva Salud La Ordeña
La Peña de Guiza (Ojo de Agua) La Peñuela
La Pequeña Carroza La Pequeña de las Cruces
La Pequeña Estrella (Ramón Fernández) La Presa de Uribe
La Providencia La Providencia
La Providencia (Gustavo García) La Puente
La Purísima La Purísima
La Rosa de Camacho La Salud
La Salud (Ángel Martínez) La Tinaja de Negrete (La Tinaja)
La Trinidad La Trinidad (Rancho de Juan José Orozco)
La Trinidad de San Miguel Labor de Peralta
Lagunilla de Mireles Laredo
Laredo Las Canoas (Arroyo Seco)
Las Cruces Las Cruces (Santos Cuevas)
Las Estacas Las Liebres
Las Masas (La Luz Masas) Las Mesas (Buena Vista de Vaca)
Las Pomas Nuevas (Las Pomas) Loma de la Esperanza
Loma de Lastiri Lomelí
Los Laureles Los Leones
Los Navarro (El Alacrán) Los Pinos
Los Pinos Los Sauces
Los Serranos (El Alacrán) Luz Negrete
Manuel Valdez Maravillas (Maravillas de Cabrera)
Marfil Margarito Velázquez
Maritas Mexiquito
Miraflores Mogotes
Montecillo Morales
Nombre de Dios Ojo de Agua de Huanumo (El Torreón)
Ojo de Agua del Zapote Paraíso de Núñez
Paso de Canoa (Arroyo Seco) Paso de Canoa (Chocándiro)
Paso de Canoa (San Luis Rey) Paso de Piedra
Peralta Piedras Negras
Pintores Providencia
Providencia Puerta de Palo Dulce (La Puerta)
Puerto de la Cruz Purísima de Castillejo
Purísima de Gómez Rafael Zaragoza (La Magnolia)
Rancho Alegre Rancho de González
Rancho los Lara Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo de Castañeda Rancho Nuevo de la Cruz
Rancho Seco Rancho Seco de Orozco
Rancho Seco de Tiradores Refugio de Ríos
Refugio de Ríos (La Pirámide) Rincón de Martínez
Roberto Orozco Vargas Rosa Amarilla
Rosas Blancas Salitre de Saavedra (El Salitre)
San Agustín San Agustín
San Andrés de Gómez San Antonio
San Antonio de Gómez San Antonio de la Rinconada (La Mugre)
San Antonio de las Huertas (El Manicomio) San Antonio de Peralta
San Aparicio San Bernardo (La Lobera)
San Bernardo Peña Blanca (La Peña) San Carlos
San Cayetano San Cayetano
San Cayetano (La Bruja) San Cayetano del Carmen (La Roncha)
San Felipe San Felipe
San Fernando de Aguirre San Fernando de Cerda
San Francisco San Francisco de Horta (El Alacrán)
San Francisco de Horta (El Gato) San Francisco de la Soledad
San Francisco Tierras Blancas San Isidro
San Isidro San Isidro de la Rinconada (Chincual)
San Isidro de Ríos (Don Concepción) San Jerónimo
San Jorge San José de Gómez
San José de González (Los González) San José de la Florida
San José de Martínez San José de Pintores
San José de Ríos San José de Ruiz
San José del Varal (Las Pomas Viejas) San Juan de Dios
San Juan de la Cruz (Las Cruces) San Juan de los Olivos (Antonio Specia)
San Juan de los Olivos (Ricardo Cruz) San Lorenzo (San Nicolás de Ayala)
San Luis San Miguel de Tiradores
San Miguelito (San Miguel Colonia el Salitre) San Miguelito de Ayala
San Nicolás de Gallardo San Nicolás de los Rosales (La Cabra)
San Nicolás de Navarrete San Pedro de Mogotes (El Cerrito)
San Rafael de Horta San Ramón
San Ramón San Telmo de Roa (San Telmo)
San Vicente de Aguirre San Vicente de Aguirre (Simeón Aguirre)
San Vicente de Ceballos San Vicente del Caño (San Vicente de Hidalgo)
Santa Bárbara Santa Elena
Santa Elena de Acosta Santa Elena de Mogotes
Santa Lucía Santa Martha (San Vicente de Paúl)
Santa Rita Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa de Negrete (La Rata) Santa Teresa
Soledad de Ayala Soledad de Negrete
Soledad de Vargas Tamazula
Trojes de Marañón Ubaldo León (Santa Rosa)
Villa de Guadalupe (Granja Porcícola) Vista Hermosa
Zapote de la Esperanza Zapote de Peralta
Zenzontle