Abasolo

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Abasolo:

Abasolo
Abasolo (Las Carretas Estación Abasolo)
Abel Delgado (La Lobera)
Agua Blanca
Ahualulco
Alameda de Álvarez
Alto de Alcocer
Alto de Chamacua
Alto de Medina (San Jerónimo de Medina)
Alto de Negrete (El Pujido)
Alto de San José de González
Álvaro Constantini Specia
Barrio Nuevo de Santa Bárbara
Benito Canales
Berumbo
Boquillas
Buenavista de Chávez
Buenavista de Vega
Buenavista de Vega (Las Conejas)
Camacho
Campo Real
Canoas
Canoas (Juan Ángel Martínez)
Cantarranas
Cerratos
Cerrito de Gómez (La Montañita)
Cerrito de Horta (Cerrito de Jesús)
Cerritos de Aceves
Chamacua
Cofradía de Guerra
Cofradía de Peralta
Colonia de Tlanalapa
Colonia Hermosillo
Colonia Hermosillo
Colonia los Ángeles (La Colonia)
Colonia Solidaridad (Colonia Morelos)
Concepción de Cruces
Coyoacán de Vargas
Cuatro Caminos
Don Blas (San José de Gómez)
Ejido de Tlanalapa (Colonia de la Esperanza)
Ejido Maritas (J. Jesús Cabrera Vázquez)
Ejido San Telmo (Los Pérez)
El Álamo
El Carmen
El Colorado
El Coyote (Maravillas)
El Encinal
El Fresno
El Gallito (El Pitahayo)
El Ladero
El Llano
El Milagro
El Monte
El Motor de Pacheco
El Motor de San Jacinto (San Jacinto)
El Nido
El Novillero
El Paraíso (San José)
El Peñón
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal (El Pedregal de Guerrero)
El Pitahayo
El Pitahayo de Cortés
El Potrerillo
El Progreso
El Quinto
El Refugio
El Refugio de Ayala (Luz de Ayala)
El Rosario
El Tepocate
El Tular
El Tule
El Varal
El Zorrillo
Elva
Emiliano Zapata (La Colonia)
Estación Joaquín
Estancia San Miguel de Roa (Estancia de Roa)
Florida de Gómez
Fracc. Residencial Campestre los Álamos
Fraccionamiento el Refugio
Galera de Huitzataro (Granja de Don Cruz)
Gómez de Orozco
Granja del Socorro
Granja Fátima
Granja González
Granja la Esperanza
Horta (San Antonio de Horta)
Huitzatarito
Huitzizilín (Predio de Huitzatarito)
Jacarandas
Jacarandas
Jesús Fuerte
La Brisa
La Cabaña
La Candelaria (Cristo Rey)
La Carroza
La Casa Blanca (El Álamo)
La Chinche
La Chinche (Granja Santa Amalia)
La Cinta
La Colonia
La Concepción
La Escondida
La Escondida (Las Bodegas)
La Estancia de Orozco (Cuatro Milpas)
La Estrella
La Flor (Eliseo Martínez)
La Florida de González (La Florida)
La Fortuna
La Galera de Gallardo
La Granja
La Herradura
La Joya de Calvillo
La Loma
La Loma
La Loma
La Luz de Quintana
La Magnolia
La Maraña
La Mina
La Mora (San Cayetano)
La Muralla
La Navidad (El Milagro)
La Nueva Lobera
La Nueva Salud
La Ordeña
La Peña de Guiza (Ojo de Agua)
La Peñuela
La Pequeña Carroza
La Pequeña de las Cruces
La Pequeña Estrella (Ramón Fernández)
La Presa de Uribe
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Providencia (Gustavo García)
La Puente
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Rosa de Camacho
La Salud
La Salud (Ángel Martínez)
La Tinaja de Negrete (La Tinaja)
La Trinidad
La Trinidad (Rancho de Juan José Orozco)
La Trinidad de San Miguel
Labor de Peralta
Lagunilla de Mireles
Laredo
Laredo
Las Canoas (Arroyo Seco)
Las Cruces
Las Cruces (Santos Cuevas)
Las Estacas
Las Liebres
Las Masas (La Luz Masas)
Las Mesas (Buena Vista de Vaca)
Las Pomas Nuevas (Las Pomas)
Loma de la Esperanza
Loma de Lastiri
Lomelí
Los Laureles
Los Leones
Los Navarro (El Alacrán)
Los Pinos
Los Pinos
Los Sauces
Los Serranos (El Alacrán)
Luz Negrete
Manuel Valdez
Maravillas (Maravillas de Cabrera)
Marfil
Margarito Velázquez
Maritas
Mexiquito
Miraflores
Mogotes
Montecillo
Morales
Nombre de Dios
Ojo de Agua de Huanumo (El Torreón)
Ojo de Agua del Zapote
Paraíso de Núñez
Paso de Canoa (Arroyo Seco)
Paso de Canoa (Chocándiro)
Paso de Canoa (San Luis Rey)
Paso de Piedra
Peralta
Piedras Negras
Pintores
Providencia
Providencia
Puerta de Palo Dulce (La Puerta)
Puerto de la Cruz
Purísima de Castillejo
Purísima de Gómez
Rafael Zaragoza (La Magnolia)
Rancho Alegre
Rancho de González
Rancho los Lara
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo de Castañeda
Rancho Nuevo de la Cruz
Rancho Seco
Rancho Seco de Orozco
Rancho Seco de Tiradores
Refugio de Ríos
Refugio de Ríos (La Pirámide)
Rincón de Martínez
Roberto Orozco Vargas
Rosa Amarilla
Rosas Blancas
Salitre de Saavedra (El Salitre)
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Andrés de Gómez
San Antonio
San Antonio de Gómez
San Antonio de la Rinconada (La Mugre)
San Antonio de las Huertas (El Manicomio)
San Antonio de Peralta
San Aparicio
San Bernardo (La Lobera)
San Bernardo Peña Blanca (La Peña)
San Carlos
San Cayetano
San Cayetano
San Cayetano (La Bruja)
San Cayetano del Carmen (La Roncha)
San Felipe
San Felipe
San Fernando de Aguirre
San Fernando de Cerda
San Francisco
San Francisco de Horta (El Alacrán)
San Francisco de Horta (El Gato)
San Francisco de la Soledad
San Francisco Tierras Blancas
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro de la Rinconada (Chincual)
San Isidro de Ríos (Don Concepción)
San Jerónimo
San Jorge
San José de Gómez
San José de González (Los González)
San José de la Florida
San José de Martínez
San José de Pintores
San José de Ríos
San José de Ruiz
San José del Varal (Las Pomas Viejas)
San Juan de Dios
San Juan de la Cruz (Las Cruces)
San Juan de los Olivos (Antonio Specia)
San Juan de los Olivos (Ricardo Cruz)
San Lorenzo (San Nicolás de Ayala)
San Luis
San Miguel de Tiradores
San Miguelito (San Miguel Colonia el Salitre)
San Miguelito de Ayala
San Nicolás de Gallardo
San Nicolás de los Rosales (La Cabra)
San Nicolás de Navarrete
San Pedro de Mogotes (El Cerrito)
San Rafael de Horta
San Ramón
San Ramón
San Telmo de Roa (San Telmo)
San Vicente de Aguirre
San Vicente de Aguirre (Simeón Aguirre)
San Vicente de Ceballos
San Vicente del Caño (San Vicente de Hidalgo)
Santa Bárbara
Santa Elena
Santa Elena de Acosta
Santa Elena de Mogotes
Santa Lucía
Santa Martha (San Vicente de Paúl)
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa de Negrete (La Rata)
Santa Teresa
Soledad de Ayala
Soledad de Negrete
Soledad de Vargas
Tamazula
Trojes de Marañón
Ubaldo León (Santa Rosa)
Villa de Guadalupe (Granja Porcícola)
Vista Hermosa
Zapote de la Esperanza
Zapote de Peralta
Zenzontle