Mexicali

Lista de Localidades en el Municipio de Mexicali:

4 Milpas (Col. Venustiano Carranza los Muñoz) Aerofumigaciones Tres Valles (Ejido Morelos)
Aguilar (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Alberto Oviedo Mota (Reacomodo)
Alcántara (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Ampliación Nuevo León Anaya (Colonia Independencia No. 1)
Andrés Soberanes Gómez (Col. Baja California) Arizaga (Colonia Progreso)
Baja Palms Barajas (Colonia Chapultepec)
Barrancas (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Bórquez Sur
Benito Juárez (Ejido Tecolotes) Bernal
Bordo Okerson (Represa Galeana) Bordo Rodríguez (Colonia Rodríguez)
Bordo Tule Chek (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Bordo Tule Chek (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Bueno (Ejido Camacho) Burcia (Ejido Jalapa)
Calderas Campamento Campillo
Campo 19 (Ejido Morelos Colonia el Suspiro) Campo Balderaz (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Camerina (Colonia Terrenos Indios) Campo Cantú Cove (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Campo Don Abel Campo el 18 (Ejido Morelos)
Campo el Paraíso Campo el Pescador
Campo la Curva (Colonia Silva) Campo las 3B (Colonia Ruano Valdez)
Campo las Cabañas (Colonia el Mayor) Campo León Número 1 (Escuadrón 201)
Campo los Amigos Campo Mayor Solano 2 Río Colorado
Campo Mozqueda (Colonia Terrenos Indios) Campo Muñoz (Ejido el Choropo)
Campo Nuevo (Ejido Jalapa) Campo Nuevo (Ejido Jalapa)
Campo Ocotillos Campo Otta (Colonia Elías)
Campo Paralelo 32 (Col. Terr. Indios) Campo Playa del Sol
Campo Rafael (Colonia Zacatecas) Campo San Carlos
Campo Sinaí Recreativo (Col. Francisco Villa) Campo Sonora (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Zavala (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Cano (Colonia Progreso)
Carrancita (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Carrancita (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Carranco (Veracruz Marítimo) Cassio (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Castañeda (Colonia Hindú) Causes Federales
Ceballos (Ejido Hidalgo) Centinela Quinta
Centinela Tercera Sección Centro Urbano Río Colorado Reacomodo
Centro Vacacional Burócrata Cerro Prieto 3 (Familia Valenzuela)
Cerro Prieto 3 (Los Mena) Cerro Prieto 4
Cerro Prieto Cuatro Cerro Prieto Cuatro (Campo Doce)
Chausse (Colonia Chausse) Chek Dos (Sombrerete No. 1)
Chiapas 2 Chorizo Morelia (Ejido Morelia)
Cia. San Felipe (Ej. Plan Nal. Agrario) Ciudad Coahuila (Km 57)
Ciudad Morelos (Cuervos) Club Hípico Mexicali (Colonia la Herradura)
Col. José María Rodríguez Mérida (La Panga) Colima 2
Colonia 1 Colonia 4 Cerro Prieto (Rancho el Roa)
Colonia 5 de Mayo Colonia 6 Granjas Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia 7 Colonia Agrícola Benito Juárez
Colonia Ahumada Colonia Ahumadita
Colonia Astorga Colonia Bórquez
Colonia Bórquez Norte (La Canaleta) Colonia Bravo
Colonia Calles Colonia Camacho (Familia García)
Colonia Canal Álamo Colonia Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Colonia Carranza Colonia Castro
Colonia Castro Colonia Chapultepec
Colonia Colorado (Colonia Colorado No. 2) Colonia Colorado 2
Colonia Colorado 2 Colonia Colorado 5
Colonia Colorado Número 3 Colonia Colorado Uno
Colonia Cuatro Cerro Prieto Colonia Cuervitos
Colonia Dieguinos Colonia Dos Tubos (Familia Valdés)
Colonia el Milagro Colonia el Triángulo
Colonia Elías (Empaque Galván el Chorizo) Colonia Eligio Esquivel Méndez (El Chorizo)
Colonia Francisco Santana Peralta Colonia Gómez
Colonia Gómez (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Colonia Granados (Recursos Hidráulicos)
Colonia Granjas Señoriales (Colonia Abasolo) Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia Gutiérrez Colonia Héroes de la Patria
Colonia Herradura Colonia Hidalgo (González Ortega Dos)
Colonia Hindú Colonia la 21 (Colonia Silva)
Colonia la 27 (Campamento SARH Km 27) Colonia la Puerta
Colonia Ladrillera Colonia Leona Vicario
Colonia Leyes de Reforma Colonia Madero
Colonia Manuel Ávila Camacho Colonia Mariana
Colonia Mariano Abasolo Colonia Mariano Abasolo
Colonia Miguel Alemán Colonia Miguel Alemán
Colonia Nueva Colonia Orive de Alba (Sume)
Colonia Pacífico Colonia Pólvora
Colonia Primavera Colonia Reforma No. 1 (Colonia Centinela)
Colonia Rentería Colonia Rodríguez y Pérez (Rodríguez y Pérez)
Colonia San Isidro Colonia Silva Noroeste
Colonia Silva Sur (Las Playitas) Colonia Sonora
Colonia Sonora 2 Colonia Tecolote Bataquez
Colonia Terrenos Indios Colonia Villarreal
Columbina (Colonia Silva la Huarucha) Compuerta 24 (La 21 Colonia Silva)
Compuerta 29 (Veracruz Marítimo) Compuerta 6 (Ejido Nuevo León)
Compuerta la 21 (Colonia Silva) Compuerta la 24 (Colonia Silva)
Compuertas Ocho del Tule Check (Sección 2) Comunidad Indígena Cucapah el Mayor
Construcciones y Triturados del Valle Corrales San Fernando (Colonia Colorado 7)
Corrales San José (Colonia Colorado No. 5) Corrales San Juan (Colonia Colorado No. 8)
Cortez (Ejido Donato Guerra) Crucero del Toluca (Ejido Toluca)
Crucero Valle de la Trinidad (El Oasis) Delta (Estacíon Delta)
Dieciocho de Marzo Echeverría (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Ej. Doctor Alberto Oviedo Mota (El Indiviso) Ej. General Álvaro Obregón (Tierras Blancas)
Ej. Lic. Adolfo López Mateos Ejido Alfonso Garzón Santibáñez
Ejido Benito Juárez Ejido Chiapas 1
Ejido Chiapas 2 Ejido Chiapas 2 (Las Cachoras)
Ejido Chiapas 3 Ejido Chihuahua
Ejido Colima 1 Ejido Cucapah Indígena
Ejido Cucapah Mestizo Ejido Distrito Federal
Ejido Durango Ejido el Choropo (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Ejido el Marítimo Ejido General J. Gertrudis García Sánchez
Ejido Guadalajara Ejido Guanajuato
Ejido Guanajuato Sección 2 Ejido Heriberto Jara Sección Coronita
EJido Hermosillo Ejido Hipólito Rentería
Ejido Irapuato Ejido Jalapa
Ejido Jalisco Ejido Jiquilpan
Ejido José Saldaña Número 2 Ejido Laguna Salada
Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas (La Mosca) Ejido Luchadores del Desierto
Ejido Mérida Ejido México
Ejido Mezquital Ejido Miguel Hidalgo
Ejido Monterrey (Colonia Bataquez) Ejido Morelia
Ejido Netzahualcóyotl Ejido Nuevo Michoacán de Baja California
Ejido Otilio Montaño Ejido Pachuca
Ejido Pátzcuaro Ejido Plan de Ayala
Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario Ejido Querétaro
Ejido Quintana Roo Ejido República Mexicana
Ejido República Mexicana Ejido Saltillo
Ejido San Luis Potosí Ejido San Luis Potosí 2
Ejido Sinaloa (Estación Kasey) Ejido Sonora
Ejido Sonora 2 (Campos Nuevos) Ejido Tabasco
Ejido Tamaulipas (Estación Cucapah) Ejido Tehuantepec (Santa Rosa)
Ejido Tepic Ejido Tlaxcala
Ejido Toluca Ejido Tula
Ejido Veracruz Dos Ejido Vicente Guerrero
Ejido Yucatán El 114 (Rancho de Hermanos Sánchez)
El 3 (Ejido Villa Hermosa) El Bordo (Ejido Chiapas)
El Chimi (Ejido Nuevo León) El Chorizo
El Chorizo (Colonia Colorado 1 Campo León 1) El Chorizo (Ejido Saltillo)
El Chorizo (Veracruz Dos) El Cinco
El Crucero (Ejido Campeche) El Crucero (Ejido Nuevo León)
El Encanto El Faro
El Faro Beach El Medanito (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
El Mirador (Colonia Independencia Económica) El Misterioso (Col. Venus. Carranza Rivera)
El Nacay Elías (Colonia Elías) El Ranchito (Colonia Leona Vicario)
El Ranchito (Rancho Nuevo) El Refugio (Colonia Silva el Ombligo)
El Rillito (Ejido México) El Tres (Ejido Campeche)
El Yin (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Elizarraras (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Emaús (Colonia Abasolo) Empacadora del Rancho (Colonia Progreso)
Empaque Carmelita (Colonia Silva) Empaque Maldonado (Ejido Morelos)
Empresas Longoria (Colonia Silva) Escuela del Chek Tres (Colonia Zacatecas)
Establo Lobo Colorado Establo Magaña (Ejido Morelia)
Establo San Pedro (Colonia Abasolo) Estación Pescaderos (Km 39)
Familia Acevedo (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos) Familia Acosta
Familia Agúndez (Ejido Tamaulipas) Familia Aguayo (Colonia Elías)
Familia Aguilar (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Aguilar (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Aguilar Castro (Ejido Jalapa) Familia Aguilar Gámez (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Aguilar Mendoza (Colonia Olachea) Familia Aguilar Ruvalcaba (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Aguilera (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2) Familia Aguirre (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Aguirre (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Ahumada (Ejido Guerrero)
Familia Ailéz (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Aldama Rodríguez (Col. Venustiano C.)
Familia Aldana (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Almanza (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Familia Amador (Ejido Culiacán) Familia Amézcua (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Anaya (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Andrade
Familia Andrade (Colonia Centinela) Familia Andrade (Colonia Chapultepec)
Familia Angúlo (Ejido Irapuato) Familia Angúlo (Ejido Tula)
Familia Anguiano (Colonia Mariana) Familia Antolín (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Araiza (Parcela 69 Ejido Campeche) Familia Arámbula (Colonia la Herradura)
Familia Arce Aguilar (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Arciga (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Arciga (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Arias (Ejido Colima)
Familia Arizaga (Colonia Pescadores) Familia Arizaga (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Arizaga Pérez (Colonia Progreso) Familia Arizaga Ponce (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Armenta (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 23) Familia Arreola (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Arroyo (Ejido Morelos) Familia Arroyo (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Arroyo Cervantes (Veracruz Dos) Familia Aviña (Veracruz 2)
Familia Avitia (Col. Tecolotes Bataquez) Familia Ayala (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Ayala (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Álvarez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Álvarez (Ejido Tula) Familia Álvarez (Lote 4 Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Álvarez (Parcela 94 Ejido Campeche) Familia Álvarez Sánchez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Ávila (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Ávila (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bañuelos (Colonia Silva) Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tula) Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tula)
Familia Balderrama (Ejido Campeche) Familia Barajas (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Barajas (Ejido Morelos) Familia Barbosa
Familia Barbosa (Ejido Tula) Familia Barbosa (Ejido Tula)
Familia Barbosa García (Ejido Tula Parcela 2) Familia Bardomiano (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Barragán (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Familia Barrón (Colonia la Herradura)
Familia Barrón (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo) Familia Barrera (Colonia Elías)
Familia Barrera (Colonia Villarreal) Familia Barrios (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Bautista (Ejido Tula) Familia Bárcenas (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia Bedolla (Ejido Toluca) Familia Beltrán (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Beltrán (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Bermúdez (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bernal (Colonia Madero) Familia Bernal Ordóñez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Bilbao (Ejido Islas Agrarias B) Familia Bilbao (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Blanco Yáñez (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Familia Bogarín (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bogarín Félix (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Bojórquez Juárez (Colonia Colorado 3)
Familia Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo) Familia Botello (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia Briseño Morales (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Brito Prado
Familia Burciaga (Colonia Zaragoza) Familia Cabanillas (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Cabrera Ortega (Ejido Sonora) Familia Calderón (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Calvillo (Colonia Osiris Parcela 5) Familia Camacho (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Camacho (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Camacho (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Camacho Medina (Ejido Nayarit) Familia Camacho Norsagaray (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Camargo H. (Ej. Michoacan de Ocampo) Familia Camilo (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Cano Familia Cano (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Familia Canseco (Ejido Tula) Familia Cardona (Ejido Piedras Negras)
Familia Carmona (Colonia 18 de Marzo) Familia Carmona (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Carmona (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Carmona (Ejido Tula Parcela 132)
Familia Caro (Colonia Sonora) Familia Carrasco (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Durango) Familia Castillo (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Monterrey) Familia Castillo (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Castillo Bugarín (Tlaxcala Dos) Familia Castillo Piloto (Ej. Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Castro Familia Castro (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Castro (Colonia Bórquez Parcela 1) Familia Castro (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Castro (Ejido Morelos) Familia Castro (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Castro (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Castro (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Castro Araiza (Ejido Campeche) Familia Castro Escalante (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Castro Espinoza (Colonia Silva) Familia Castro Ruvalcaba (Ejido Zacatecas)
Familia Cárdenas (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2) Familia Córdova
Familia Córdova (Ejido Mezquital) Familia Ceceña (Colonia Silva)
Familia Cendejas Familia Cervantes (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Cervantes (Colonia Primavera) Familia Cervantes (Ejido Sinaloa Parcela 45)
Familia Chacón (Colonia Mariana) Familia Chacón (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Chan (Colonia Silva) Familia Chávez (Colonia José María Rodríguez)
Familia Chávez (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Chávez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Chávez (Ej. Lázaro Cárdenas) Familia Chávez (Ej. Villa Hermosa Ampliación)
Familia Chávez (Ejido Aguascalientes) Familia Chávez (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Chávez Banda (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Chávez González (Colonia Hindú)
Familia Chávez León (Colonia Hindú) Familia Cibrián (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Cibrián (Ejido Tula) Familia Cifuentes (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Cisneros García (Ejido Campeche) Familia Cobián (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Chausse) Familia Contreras (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Ocampo) Familia Contreras (Colonia Silva el Bordo)
Familia Contreras (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Contreras Covarrubias (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Corona
Familia Corona Chávez (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Corona Sánchez (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Coronel (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez) Familia Coronel (Ejido Campeche Parcela 89)
Familia Corrales Urías (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Cortez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Cota (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Cota (Lote 44 Colonia Silva)
Familia Cota Cota (Colonia Silva) Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Cuervitos) Familia Covarrubias (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Crespo (Ejido Tula) Familia Cruz (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Cruz (Colonia la Puerta) Familia Cruz (Ejido Campeche Parcela 66)
Familia Curiel (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Dávila Mora (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Díaz (Colonia Zaragoza) Familia Díaz (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Díaz (Veracruz Dos) Familia Díaz Chacón (Parcela 26)
Familia de la Cruz (Ej. Sonora 2 Parcela 88) Familia de León (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia de Lucas (Colonia Zacatecas) Familia Delgado (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Delgado (Colonia Progreso) Familia Dojáquez
Familia Duarte (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Durán (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Elizalde (Colonia Ahumada) Familia Elizarraras (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Encinas (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Enríquez Banfi (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Escañuela (Ej. Tehuantepec) Familia Escobedo (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Escobedo (Ejido Mezquital) Familia Escoto (Colonia Madero)
Familia Espinoza (Col. Colorado 3) Familia Espinoza (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Espinoza (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Espinoza Guillén (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Espinoza Lote 7 (Col. Cerro Prieto) Familia Estavillo (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Estrada (Colonia Pólvora) Familia Estrada (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Estrada (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Félix (Colonia Castro)
Familia Félix (Colonia Pólvora) Familia Félix (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Félix (Ejido Janitzio) Familia Félix (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Félix (Veracruz Dos) Familia Félix Torres (Col. Venus. Carranza)
Familia Félix Torres (Ej. Campeche) Familia Fernández
Familia Fernández (Colonia progreso) Familia Fernández (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Fernández Mendoza (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Fernández Ponce (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Ferrales (Colonia Silva Sur) Familia Fierro (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Fierro (Colonia Progreso) Familia Fierro (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Fierro (Ejido Mezquital) Familia Fierro (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Fierro Huerta (Ejido Jalapa) Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumadita) Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Astorga) Familia Figueroa (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Figueroa Leyva (Colonia Silva) Familia Figueroa Núñez (Col. Hidalgo Lote 26)
Familia Floreano (Colonia Osiris) Familia Floreano Rueda (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Flores (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Flores (Colonia Pescadores)
Familia Flores (Ejido Campeche Parcela 51) Familia Flores Castillo (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Flores López (Tlaxcala Dos) Familia Franco (Colonia Olachea)
Familia Franco (Colonia Villarreal) Familia Fregoso (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Fregoso (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Fuentes (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Funes (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Familia Galarza (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Gallardo (Colonia Baja California) Familia Gallego (Colonia Castro)
Familia Galván (Colonia Zaragoza) Familia Galván (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Galván Palomino (Colonia Progreso) Familia Gamboa (Ej. Piedras Negras Parcela 1)
Familia Gamiño (Ej. Villa Hermosa Ampliación) Familia García
Familia García (Col. Baja California) Familia García (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia García (Colonia Bomba Vieja) Familia García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia García (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia García (Colonia Osiris)
Familia García (Colonia Robertson) Familia García (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia García (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia García (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia García (Ejido Islas Agrarias A) Familia García (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia García (Ejido Morelos) Familia García (Ejido Sombrerete No. 1)
Familia García (Ejido Tula) Familia García (Parcela 58 Veracruz 2)
Familia García Bonesi (Colonia Abasolo) Familia García Cervantes (Col. V. Carranza)
Familia García Cruz (Ejido Plan de Ayala) Familia García Mendoza
Familia García Montoya (Ej. Sonora 2) Familia García Montoya (Sombrerete 1 )
Familia García Mosqueda (Colonia Zacatecas) Familia García Peña (Ejido Nuevo León)
Familia García Ponce (Colonia Progreso) Familia García Zavala (Ejido Colima)
Familia Garnica (Col. José María Rodríguez) Familia Gasca (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Gaspar (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Gastélum (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Gaxiola (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Gámez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Gámez (Ejido Islas Agrarias B) Familia Gómez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Gómez (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Familia Gómez (Colonia los Medanos)
Familia Gómez (Ejido Torreón Parcela 40) Familia Gómez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Gómez (Ejido Tula) Familia Gómez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Gómez Camargo (Col. Progreso Lote 14) Familia Gómez Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Familia Gerardo Ponce (Colonia Ahumadita) Familia González
Familia González (Colonia Mariana) Familia González (Colonia Pescaderos)
Familia González (Colonia Progreso) Familia González (Colonia Sonora)
Familia González (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez) Familia González (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia González (Ejido Aguascalientes) Familia González (Ejido Colima)
Familia González (Ejido Guanajuato) Familia González (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia González (Ejido Morelia) Familia González (Ejido Morelia)
Familia González (Ejido Querétaro) Familia González (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia González (Ejido Tabasco) Familia González (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia González (Ejido Tula) Familia González Apodaca (Colonia Elías)
Familia González Herrera (Colonia Silva) Familia González Maciel (Col. el Triángulo)
Familia González Viramontes (Ejido Saltillo) Familia Govea Ruiz (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Grajeda (Colonia Bomba Vieja) Familia Granados
Familia Grijalva (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Guerra (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Guerrero (Ejido Pachuca) Familia Guerrero (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Guerrero Rivera (Veracruz Dos) Familia Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Familia Guillén (Ejido Benito Juárez) Familia Guillén (Ejido Colima)
Familia Gutiérrez (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Gutiérrez (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Gutiérrez (Ejido Tula) Familia Guzmán (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Guzmán (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Guzmán (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Hermosillo (Ejido Morelos) Familia Hernández
Familia Hernández Familia Hernández (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Hernández (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Hernández (Colonia Pescaderos)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Aguascalientes) Familia Hernández (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Jiquilpan) Familia Hernández (Ejido Michoacán de Ocampo)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Hernández (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Herrera (Veracruz Dos) Familia Herrera Aguilar (Colonia Madero)
Familia Herrera Arias Familia Herrera Herrera
Familia Higuera Familia Huerta (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Huerta (Ejido Irapuato) Familia Huitrón (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Hurtado (Colonia Progreso) Familia Hurtado (Ej. Aguascalientes)
Familia Ibarra (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Ibarra (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Ibarra (Ejido Tula) Familia Ibarra Jáuregui (Colonia Elías)
Familia Inzunza (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Inzunza (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Jáuregui (Ejido Islas Agrarias B) Familia Jiménez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Jiménez (Ejido Campeche) Familia Jiménez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Jiménez Villarruel (Colonia Silva) Familia Juárez (Ejido México)
Familia Lamas Fregozo Familia Landeros (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Lara Vargas (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia López
Familia López Familia López (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia López (Colonia Abasolo) Familia López (Colonia Chausse)
Familia López (Colonia Grupo Reforma) Familia López (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia López (Colonia Progreso) Familia López (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia López (Ejido Irapuato) Familia López (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia López (Ejido Islas Agrarias A) Familia López (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia López (Ejido Tula) Familia López (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia López Camarena (Colonia Ahumadita) Familia López Cisneros (Colonia Silva)
Familia López Ledezma (Ejido Chihuahua) Familia López Ruiz (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Familia López Tenorio (Ejido Sonora) Familia León (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia León (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Familia León (Ejido Donato Guerra)
Familia León (Ejido Morelos) Familia León (Ejido Tabasco el Malo)
Familia León Bernal (Ejido Campeche) Familia León Martínez (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Ledesma (Veracruz Dos) Familia Ledezma (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Ledezma (Ejido Morelos) Familia Lerma (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Leyva (Colonia Francisco Villa) Familia Leyva (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Leyva (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Familia Limón (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Lizalde (Colonia Ahumadita) Familia Lizalde (Ejido Benito Juárez)
Familia Lizárraga (Ejido Guadalajara) Familia Lizárraga (Ejido Tula)
Familia Llamas (Colonia Hindú) Familia Llamas (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Llamas (Ejido Torreón) Familia Llanes (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Loza (Ejido Aguascalientes) Familia Lozano (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Lozano Rodríguez (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Luke (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Luna Ramírez (Ejido Sonora) Familia Lutz Méndez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Macías (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Macías (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Machado (Ejido Camacho) Familia Madrid (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Madrigal (Ejido Morelia) Familia Madueña González (Ejido México)
Familia Maldonado Familia Maldonado (Colonia Castro)
Familia Maldonado (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Malta (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Manzo (Colonia Centinela) Familia Manzo (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia Marín (Colonia Ahumada Parcela 3) Familia Martínez
Familia Martínez (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Martínez (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Martínez (Colonia el Triángulo) Familia Martínez (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Pólvora) Familia Martínez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Culiacán) Familia Martínez (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Guanajuato) Familia Martínez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Irapuato) Familia Martínez (Ejido Mérida)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Mezquital) Familia Martínez (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Martínez (Veracruz Dos) Familia Martínez Albarrán (Colonia Silva)
Familia Martínez Córdova (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Martínez Cortez (Col. Chausse Lote 4)
Familia Martínez Delgado Familia Martínez Morales (Colonia Silva)
Familia Mascareño (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 12) Familia Mata (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Maudaleno (Ejido Culiacán) Familia Maya (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Márquez (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Méndez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Medina (Ejido Michoacán de Ocampo)
Familia Melgoza Ortega (Ejido Durango) Familia Mena (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos) Familia Mendoza (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Progreso) Familia Mendoza (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mendoza (Veracruz Marítimo) Familia Merín (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Meza (Colonia Mariana) Familia Meza (Colonia Sonora)
Familia Meza (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez) Familia Meza (Ejido Campeche Parcela 106)
Familia Meza (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Meza (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Meza (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Meza Cervantes (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Miranda (Ejido Nayarit Parcela No. 2) Familia Mireles (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mojardín (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Mojardín (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Molina (Ejido Tlaxcala) Familia Monge (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Montaño Ríos Familia Montenegro Hernández (Col. Rodríguez)
Familia Montero (Colonia Baja California) Familia Montes (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Montoya (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Montoya (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Montoya (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Mora Navarro (Ejido Nuevo León)
Familia Morales (Colonia Leona Vicario) Familia Morales (Ejido Tula)
Familia Morales Llamas (Ejido Monterrey) Familia Moraz (Ejido Tula Parcela 5)
Familia Moreno Familia Moreno (Col. Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Moreno (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Moreno (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Moreno (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Moreno Moreno (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Mosqueda (Ejido Camacho) Familia Mosqueda (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Mosqueda (Veracruz Marítimo) Familia Muñoz (Colonia Castro)
Familia Muñoz (Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas) Familia Muñoz (Ejido Saltillo)
Familia Muñoz (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Murillo (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Murillo (Ejido Morelos) Familia Navarrete (Ejido Colima)
Familia Navarrete Navarrete (Ejido Colima) Familia Navarro
Familia Núñez (Colonia Progreso) Familia Núñez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Núñez (Ejido Tamaulipas) Familia Núñez García (Colonia Chausse)
Familia Negrete (Colonia Ahumada) Familia Negrete (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Negrete Rodríguez (Col. Ahumada) Familia Nieto (colonia Pescadores)
Familia Nila (Colonia Centinela) Familia Nila (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Nolasco Mendoza (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Noriega (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Ocampo (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Ochoa (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Ochoa Padilla (Ejido Morelia) Familia Ojaques Aguayo (Colonia Elías)
Familia Ojeda (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Olivas (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Orozco (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Orozco (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Ortíz (Ejido Toluca) Familia Ortíz Vázquez (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Pacheco Magdaleno (Ejido Morelia) Familia Padilla (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Padilla (Ejido Guanajuato) Familia Palma (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Palmerín (Colonia Bomba Vieja) Familia Palomino (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Pantoja (Col. el Triángulo Lote 21) Familia Parada (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Partida Flores (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Partida Lomelí (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Pasillas (Ejido Tula) Familia Patiño (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Paz (Ejido Monterrey) Familia Pérez
Familia Pérez (Colonia Centinela) Familia Pérez (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo) Familia Pérez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Pérez Cervantes (Col. Bataquez)
Familia Pérez Chávez (Col. Venus. Carranza) Familia Pérez Fuentes (Ej. Campeche)
Familia Pérez Gómez Familia Pérez Núñez (Ejido Camacho)
Familia Peña (Ejido Morelos) Familia Peña García (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Familia Peñuñuri (Ejido Mezquital) Familia Polina (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Ponce (Colonia Elías) Familia Ponce (Colonia Progreso Parcela 5)
Familia Ponce Arizaga (Colonia Progreso) Familia Prado (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Preciado (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Quiñones (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Quiles (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Quintana (Ejido Tula)
Familia Quintana Zavala (Ejido Nayarit) Familia Quintanar Rojas (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Quintero (Colonia Ocampo) Familia Quintero (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Culiacán) Familia Quintero (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Oaxaca) Familia Quintero (Ejido Tula)
Familia Quiróz Familia Ramírez (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Ramírez Canon (Colonia Dos Tubos) Familia Ramírez García
Familia Ramos (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Ramos (Colonia Colorado)
Familia Ramos (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo) Familia Ramos Rodríguez (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rangel (Colonia Osiris) Familia Rangel Ramírez (Colonia Chaussé)
Familia Rayas Silva (Ejido Campeche) Familia Razo (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Ríos (Ampliación Ejido Torreón) Familia Ríos (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Ríos (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Ríos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Rdz. Lara (Ej. Sonora 2) Familia Rea (Ejido Tula)
Familia Redona (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Regalado (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rentería (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Familia Reséndiz (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Familia Reyes (Colonia Benito Juárez) Familia Reyes (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Reyes (Ejido Culiacán Parcela 3) Familia Reyes (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Reyes Franco (Ej. Sonora 2) Familia Reyes Moreno (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Reynoso (Lote 33 Colonia Silva) Familia Rivera (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Rivera (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Rivera García (Colonia Colorado 3)
Familia Robles (Colonia Progreso) Familia Robles (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Robles Licón (Colonia Ahumada) Familia Rocha (Ejido Tula Parcela 73)
Familia Rocha (Ejido Tula) Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Abasolo) Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Castro)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Elías) Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Elías)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Progreso) Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Campeche) Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Colima)
Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Paredones) Familia Rodríguez (Grupo Río Colorado)
Familia Rodríguez (Veracruz Dos) Familia Rodríguez Batalla (Col. Colorado)
Familia Rodríguez Gutiérrez (Ejido Colima) Familia Rodríguez Lara (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rodríguez Martínez (Ejido Chiapas) Familia Rodríguez Morales (Col. Colorado 3)
Familia Rodríguez Morales (Col. Colorado 3) Familia Rolón (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Romero (Colonia Pólvora) Familia Romero Pacheco (Col. Colorado 7)
Familia Romo (Colonia Olachea) Familia Romo (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Romo (Parcela 78 Ejido Sonora 2) Familia Roque Contreras (Colonia Silva)
Familia Rosales (Ejido Islas Agrarias B) Familia Rosales Márquez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Rosas (Colonia Bórquez) Familia Rubio
Familia Rubio García (Colonia Colorado No. 7) Familia Rubio García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia Ruiz (Colonia Mariana) Familia Ruiz (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Ruiz (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Ruiz Licón (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Saavedra (El 20) Familia Salas (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Salas (Ejido Tula) Familia Salas Tamayo (Col. Progreso)
Familia Salazar (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 75) Familia Salazar (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Salazar Payán (Ejido Jalapa) Familia Salcedo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Salcedo (Ejido Morelos) Familia Saldaña (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Saldaña (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Saldívar (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Salgado (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Familia Salgado (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Sandéz (Ejido Morelos) Familia Sandoval (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Sandoval Prado (Col. Bataquez) Familia Santiago
Familia Sánchez (Col. José María Rodríguez) Familia Sánchez (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Familia Sánchez (Colonia Elías) Familia Sánchez (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Sánchez (Ejido Culiacán) Familia Sánchez (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Sánchez (Veracruz Marítimo) Familia Sánchez Carrasco (Colonia Elías)
Familia Sánchez Martínez (Ejido Irapuato) Familia Sánchez Yepes (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Segura (Ejido Jalapa) Familia Segura Olvera
Familia Serrano (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Servín
Familia Silva Jaime (Colonia Camacho) Familia Siordia (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Siordia Martínez (Ejido Nayarit) Familia Siqueiros
Familia Solano (Colonia Triángulo) Familia Solís (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Solís (Colonia Zaragoza) Familia Solís (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Solís (Ejido Tula) Familia Solorio (Colonia Chaussé)
Familia Solorio (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo) Familia Solorio (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Solorio (Veracruz Marítimo) Familia Solorio (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Solorio Sandoval (Colonia Hidalgo) Familia Soto (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Soto (Colonia Primavera) Familia Soto Arriola (Col. Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Tafoya (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Familia Tafoya (Ejido Durango)
Familia Talamantes (Colonia Camacho) Familia Talamantes (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Tamayo Ayala (Ejido Plan de Ayala) Familia Tello (Ejido Tula)
Familia Topete Valencia (Ejido Morelia) Familia Torres (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Torres (Ejido Tula) Familia Torres (Ejido Tula)
Familia Torres (Parcela 30) Familia Torres (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Torres Davis (Ejido Sinaloa) Familia Torres Espinoza (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Tovar (Ejido Tamaulipas) Familia Trigo (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Ulloa (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Ureta (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Ursúa (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Familia Vaca (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 42) Familia Vaca (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Morelos) Familia Vaca (Ejido Tula)
Familia Vaca Meza (Colonia Osiris) Familia Valadez (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Valderino Solorio Familia Valdez (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Valdivia (Colonia del Norte) Familia Valencia Coronado (Col. Colorado)
Familia Valenzuela (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Familia Valenzuela (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Vallejo (Ejido Colima) Familia Vallejo (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Vallejo (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 136) Familia Vareño (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Vargas (Colonia Colorado No. 2) Familia Vargas (Colonia Trángulo)
Familia Vargas (Ejido Tabasco) Familia Vázquez (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Vázquez (Ejido Torreón Parcela 53) Familia Vázquez Torres (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Vega (Ejido Morelia) Familia Vega (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Vega (Parcela 83 Ejido Campeche) Familia Velador (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Velarde (Ejido Piedras Negras) Familia Velasco (Colonia Chapultepéc)
Familia Velasco (Ejido Aguascalientes) Familia Velázquez (Col. Ahumada Parcela 30)
Familia Verdín (Ejido Piedras Negras) Familia Verdugo (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Verdugo (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo) Familia Verdugo (Ejido Tamaulipas Parcela 28)
Familia Verulo (Ejido Plan de Ayala) Familia Villagrana (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Villalba (Ejido Tula) Familia Villarreal (Ej. Campeche Parcela 65)
Familia Villaseñor (Ejido Hermosillo) Familia Villegas (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Yorba (Ejido Morelos) Familia Zamora (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Zamudio Familia Zamudio (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Zamudio (Ejido Villa Hermosa) Familia Zauceda (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Zavala (Colonia Leona Vicario) Familia Zavala (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Zazueta (Colonia Orive de Alba) Familia Zúñiga (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Familia Zúñiga (Colonia Grupo Reforma) Familia Zúñiga (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Zepeda (Ejido Guadalajara) Federico Martínez Manatou
Fernández (Colonia Cerro prieto) Fernández (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Flores (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Flores (Ejido Querétaro)
Fracc. Bugambilias Jardines (Colonia Abasolo) Fraccionamiento (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Fraccionamiento las Palmeras (Ejido Orizaba) Fraccionamiento Nuevo Milenium
Fraccionamiento Rivera de la Progreso Fraccionamiento Saturno (Colonia Abasolo)
Francisco Murguía (Km 49) Garzón (Colonia Zacatecas)
González Ortega 1 (Colonia Baja California) Granja Acuícola (Acuacultivos de Mexicali)
Granja Orientación (Col. Ahumada Parcela 40) Granja Sterling (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Granjas Valle Verde (Colonia Colorado No. 1) Guadalupe Victoria (Km 43)
Gutiérrez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Hermanos Sánchez (Col. Venustiano Carranza)
Herradura Herrera (Ejido Durango)
Hotel Aquamarina Huertas de la Progreso
Independencia Económica Independencia Uno (García)
Islas Agrarias Grupo A Islas Agrarias Grupo B
Janitzio 2 Jiménez Ruvalcaba (Colonia Progreso)
José López Portillo (Col. Venus. Carranza) José Ma. Morelos (Ej. Orizaba Canal Reforma)
José María Rodríguez (Ejido Netzahualcóyotl) Km 7 (Colonia Colorado 1)
Km 7.5 (Colonia Colorado 1) La 24 (Colonia Silva)
La Caída (Colonia Hindú) La Casa de las Curvas (Colonia el Mayor)
La Casa del Zanjero (Ejido Guerrero) La Colonia Ladrillera (Col. Colorado No. 10)
La Colorado (Colonia Colorado No. 6) La Curva
La Curva (Colonia Zacatecas) La Ladrillera (Colonia Centinela)
La Ladrillera (Colonia Colorado No. 3) La Ladrillera (Ejido Durango)
La Laguna (Ejido Distrito Federal) La Palma
La Providencia (Col. Venus. Carranza) La Quince (Ejido Tepic)
La Rosita La Ventana (Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez)
Laguna México Lagunas
Lamarque (Colonia Chapultepéc) Las Casetas (Colonia Hidalgo)
López Ortiz (Colonia Villarreal) Lomas de Abasolo
Los Aguayo (Colonia Vanustiano Carranza) Los Alonso (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Arellano (Ejido Oaxaca) Los Armenta (Ejido Tepic)
Los Arzola (Ejido Zacatecas) Los Álvarez (Colonia Hindú)
Los Ángulos (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Los Bernal (Veracruz Dos)
Los Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo) Los Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Bravo (Veracruz Marítimo) Los Canchola (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Delgadillo (Veracruz Marítimo) Los Figueroa (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Los García (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Los García (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Hernández (Veracruz Dos) Los Jasso (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Landeros (Ejido Chiapas) Los López (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Los López (Tlaxcala Dos) Los Macías (Veracruz Dos)
Los Machado (Veracruz Uno) Los Orejel (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Orozco (Ejido Plan de Ayala) Los Padilla (Veracruz Dos)
Los Pérez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Los Quinteros (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Los Reyes (Colonia Merino) Los Romo (Colonia Olachea)
Los Saldaña (Colonia Pólvora) Los Silva (Veracruz Dos)
Los Silva (Veracruz Marítimo) Los Soto (Colonia Mariana)
Los Tovar (Peralta Veracruz Marítimo) Los Viajeros (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Los Viveros (Colonia Colorado No. 2) Lote 1 (Colonia Ahumadita Familia Martínez)
Lote 11 (Colonia Leona Vicario) Lote 11 (Ejido Jalapa)
Lote 18 Lote 47 (Colonia Ahumadita Familia Gutiérrez)
Lote 54 (Colonia Cerro Prieto Familia Romero) Lote 7 (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Luna (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Martínez (Colonia Ahumadita)
Matamoros (Veracruz Marítimo) Mesa Arenosa de Andrade (Villa Zapata)
Mexicali Michoacán de Ocampo
Morelia 2 Muñoz Camacho (Colonia Progreso)
Nayarit Llamada Nuevo Amanecer
Nuevo León Oasis Campestre (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Osuna (Ejido Benito Juárez) Padilla (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Palato Ramírez Parcela 107 (Ejido Nuevo León)
Parcela 110 (Ejido Nuevo León) Parcela 13 (Colonia Progreso)
Parcela 15 (Ejido Guanajuato) Parcela 22 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela 24 (Ejido Cuernavaca) Parcela 40 (Colonia Ahumada)
Parcela 47-A (Colonia Silva) Parcela 56 (Ej. Guanajuato Familia Martínez)
Parcela 65 (Ejido Guanajuato Familia Zavala) Parcela 74 (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela 75 (Ejido Guanajuato Familia Salazar) Parcela 76 (Ejido Guanajuato las Abejas)
Parcela 83 (Ejido Cuernavaca) Parcela 87 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela No. 12 (Ejido Morelia) Parcela No. 32 y No. 33 (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela No. 36 (Ejido Cuernavaca) Parcela No. 4 (Colonia Sonora)
Pérez (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Pérez Núñez (Ejido Camacho)
Pescaderos Colonia (Campo la Catorce) Pilar Santiago (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Pista Trejo (Colonia Zacatecas) Planta No. 2 (Colonia Silva)
Platt (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Playa Hermosa
Pob. Emiliano Zapata (Col. Progreso) Pob. Miguel Hidalgo (Col. Cinco Cerro Prieto)
Pobladito de los Ponce Poblado Alfredo V. Bonfil
Poblado Candelario Vela (Ejido Colima) Poblado el Caimán
Poblado Francisco Santana Peralta Poblado General Heriberto Jara
Poblado Janitzio Poblado Jesús Sansón Flores
Poblado las Minitas Poblado Lázaro Cárdenas la 28 (La Veintiocho)
Poblado los Pinos (Colonia Silva) Poblado Palo Verde
Poblado Paredones Poblado Puente Treviño
Poblado Sombrerete Poblado Sombrerete
Poblado Torchoza Progreso
Progreso Primera Sección Progreso Segunda Sección
Puebla Puente Calabazas
Puente Quemado (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Puerto de Topolobampo (Colonia la Puerta)
Quinta de las Rosas Ranchería la División (Colonia Carranza)
Rancho Acero Rancho Agúndez (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Rancho Agua Clara del Valle Rancho Albídrez (Colonia Rodríguez)
Rancho Alvarado (Colonia Alvarado) Rancho Amador (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 55)
Rancho Arregín (Ejido Aguascalientes) Rancho Ayala (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho Balbaneda (Colonia Colorado No. 1) Rancho Barragán (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Rancho Beltrán (Colonia Camacho) Rancho Brown (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Buenrostro (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Rancho Cachanilla (Colonia Mariana)
Rancho Camarillo (Veracruz Dos) Rancho Carrera (Ejido Yucatán)
Rancho Casa Blanca (Colonia Miguel Alemán) Rancho Casimiro (Colonia Ocampo)
Rancho Cárdenas Rancho Cárdenas (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Rancho Cerro Prieto (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Rancho Chacón (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Chapingo (Colonia Centinela) Rancho Cheng (Colonia. Colorado No. 7)
Rancho Cobos (Colonia Progreso) Rancho Cristina (Colonia Colorado No. 5)
Rancho Cuéllar Rancho Cucapah (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Dámaso (Colonia Silva) Rancho de Carranco (Veracruz Marítimo)
Rancho de Gustavo Sánchez (Ejido Hermosillo) Rancho de los Ayala (Veracruz Dos)
Rancho de los Ángulo (Colonia Zacatecas) Rancho de los Contreras (Ej. San Luis Potosí)
Rancho de los Pérez (Ejido Durango) Rancho de mis Recuerdos (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho de Perea (Ejido Campeche) Rancho de Rodolfo Vega (Col. Colorado No. 4)
Rancho de Rojo (Col. Progreso) Rancho de Sixto Andrade (Colonia Colorado 1)
Rancho del Desierto (Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas) Rancho Diego González (Colonia Villareal)
Rancho Don José (Col. José María Rodríguez) Rancho Dozal (Colonia Castro)
Rancho Duarte Rancho Duarte (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho el Arenal Rancho el Caracol (Andrade Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho el Centenario (Colonia Silva) Rancho el Chamizal
Rancho el Doctor (Ejido Coahuila) Rancho el Girasol (Colonia abasolo)
Rancho el Malo (Ejido Tabasco) Rancho el Mezquite
Rancho el Milagro (Ejido Campeche) Rancho el Minuto (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Rancho el Peligro (Colonia Pólvora) Rancho el Peligro (Colonia Pólvora)
Rancho el Pitayo (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Rancho el Quince (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Rancho el Rodríguez (Ejido Nuevo León) Rancho el Torito (Colonia Zaragoza)
Rancho el Zorro Lote 5 (Colonia Cerro Prieto) Rancho Escolane
Rancho Escondido (Colonia Colorado No. 3) Rancho Esquer (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Rancho Everardo Rancho Félix (Colonia Chapultepec)
Rancho Ferracín (Colonia Colorado No. 1) Rancho Fierro
Rancho Figueroa (Ejido Chiapas) Rancho Flores (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Flores (Ejido Jalapa) Rancho Fonseca (Ejido Hermosillo)
Rancho García (Colonia Castro) Rancho García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Rancho Godínez (Colonia Colorado No. 1) Rancho Grande
Rancho Grijalva (Colonia Abasolo) Rancho Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Gutiérrez (Colonia Abasolo) Rancho Hermanos Rubio (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Hidalgo (Colonia Castro) Rancho Huaracha (Colonia Robertson)
Rancho Hurtado (Colonia Alvarado) Rancho Hurtado (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Ingenieros (Ejido Hermosillo) Rancho Janitzio 2 (Ejido Janitzio)
Rancho Jiménez (Colonia Colorado No. 4) Rancho la Estancia (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho la Primavera (Colonia Zacatecas) Rancho la Salada
Rancho Laguna México Rancho las Granjas (Colonia Madero)
Rancho las Lomas Rancho las Palmas (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho las Palmas (Ejido Jalapa) Rancho las Palmas (Ejido Jalapa)
Rancho López (Colonia 18 de Marzo) Rancho Ledesma (Veracruz Marítimo)
Rancho los Babys (Colonia Abasolo) Rancho los Cates (Ejido Mérida)
Rancho los Chinos (Las Granjas) Rancho los Coyotes (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Rancho los García (Ejido Tlaxcala) Rancho los Granados
Rancho los Martínez (Colonia Silva) Rancho los Pichones (Col. Colorado 1)
Rancho los Pinos (Ejido Jalapa) Rancho los Pinos (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Rancho los Verduzco (Colonia Rentería) Rancho los Villegas (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Rancho Machado (Ejido República Mexicana) Rancho Magaña (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Rancho Magaña (Ejido Mezquital) Rancho Makima (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Margarito Medina (Ejido Nuevo León) Rancho Martínez (Colonia Calles)
Rancho Méndez (Colonia Silva) Rancho Mújica (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Rancho Mendoza (Colonia Abasolo) Rancho Mireles (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Montoya (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Rancho Moreno (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Rancho Muro (Colonia Hindú) Rancho Orozco
Rancho Orozco (Colonia Abasolo) Rancho Pérez (Ejido Distrito Federal)
Rancho Pérez (Ejido Yucatán) Rancho Pitiquitos (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Rancho Prieto Rancho Punta Estrella
Rancho Rabel (Col. Pescadores) Rancho Ramiro Camacho (Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho Ramos (El Pujido) Rancho Refugio (Colonia Triángulo)
Rancho Roa Rancho Rodríguez (Colonia Camacho)
Rancho Roldán (Colonia Rodríguez) Rancho Salas (Ejido Saltillo)
Rancho San Carlos (Colonia Villarreal) Rancho San Francisco (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho San Ignacio (Ejido Cuernavaca) Rancho San Jacinto (Colonia Elías)
Rancho San José (Colonia Ahumadita) Rancho San José (Colonia Silva)
Rancho San Martín (Colonia Elías Lote 13) Rancho San Miguel (Colonia Silva)
Rancho San Ramón (Colonia Osiris) Rancho Santa Adriana (Ejido Quintana Roo)
Rancho Santa Clara (Colonia San Pedro Mártir) Rancho Santa Verónica (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Santo (Ejido Chiapas) Rancho Sánchez (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Sánchez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Rancho Sánchez (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Rancho Sedeño (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Rancho Siribuchi (Colonia Hindú)
Rancho Talamante (Parcela 2 Ejido Torreón) Rancho Tayjón (Ejido Yucatán)
Rancho Terrazas (Colonia Progreso) Rancho Trejo (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho Tres Ramas Verdes (Colonia Colorado 1) Rancho Valdivia (Ejido Tula)
Rancho Vargas (Veracruz Dos) Rancho Verde (Tlaxcala Dos)
Rancho Verduzco (Ejido Nuevo León) Rancho Victoria
Rancho Victoria Rancho Viejo (Progreso 4a. Sección)
Rancho Villas del Sol Rancho Yáñez (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Zavala (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Rancho Zazueta (Colonia Silva)
Récord (Colonia Venustiano Carranza) Rcho. Licón (Col. Colorado No. 5)
Represa Aurelio Benansini (Carehey) Restaurant el Michoacan (Ej. Plan N. Agrario)
Restaurant Mazatlán (Colonia Mariana) Ricardo Mazón Guerrero (Col. BC. el Polvorín)
Rigoberto Ávila (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Romero (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Romo (Ejido San Luis Potosí) Ruano (Colonia el Mayor)
Ruvalcaba (Colonia Zacatecas) San Diego Beach
San Felipe Santa Isabel
Santo Niño Sánchez Albarrán (Colonia Camacho)
Sexta de la Progreso (Ampliación Coronita) Silva Norte (Colonia Silva)
Sonora Primera Sección (La Rosita) Sotero (Ejido Garzón Santibáñez)
Soto (Colonia Chapultepec) T del Nayarit (Ejido Nayarit Familia Rivera)
Tierras Nuevas Tierras Nuevas (Ejido Colima)
Tlaxcala 2 Uno del Chen de Cerro Prieto
Vázquez (Colonia Abasolo) Vázquez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Veracruz Marítimo Veracruz Uno
Vicente Guerrero (Algodones) Villa Hermosa
Vulcano Zakamoto (Nayarit 2)
Zaragoza Primera Sección Zaragoza Segunda Sección
Zona del Canal (Bordo del Canal) Zona del Canal (Colonia Chapultepéc)
Zona del Canal (Veracruz Dos) Zona del Ferrocarril (Ejido Aguascalientes)